«Феномен Open» шахматной школы «Феномен» Турнир B

Last update 14.05.2022 12:39:14, Creator/Last Upload: Berdsk, Alexander Zhdanov

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D, E
Links Official Homepage of the Organizer: https://fenomen-chess.ru, https://maestrochess.ru, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgNsexGrClub/City
1Боровлев Владимир588591100Новосибирская область
2Аникеев Кирилл30732242871641097Новосибирская область
3Решетников Александр3606721095Новосибирская область
4Селезнев Егор3634911091Новосибирская область
5Соловьев Роман4112461091Новосибирская область
6Северина Екатерина4168071090wНовосибирская область
7Котин Марк4325191087Новосибирская область
8Стойкович Илия1725481087Новосибирская область
9Аймерич-Сазонова Александра4448901085wНовосибирская область
10Фомиченко Богдан3547691084Новосибирская область
11Узунов Дмитрий4354011081Новосибирская область
12Кислицын Николай940841076Новосибирская область
13Шабаров Артем2541821076Новосибирская область
14Пыресев Роман3598641075Новосибирская область
15Джухаева Анна4306301074wАлтайский край
16Никулина Арина4410961060wНовосибирская область
17Рябова Иллария3949011057wНовосибирская область
18Дерюга Кирилл3607741055Новосибирская область
19Малявкина Александра4393091055wНовосибирская область
20Козлов Иван3795141052Новосибирская область
21Адольский Александр2844971050Новосибирская область
22Гладышев Назарий2909451049Новосибирская область
23Чеканов Марк3650421049Новосибирская область
24Выгулярная Валерия3634961048wНовосибирская область
25Светашева Таисия4531631047wНовосибирская область
26Зенков Арий154216344856001043Новосибирская область
27Шабанов Юрий4459661043Новосибирская область
28Рапопорт Лев3490661030Новосибирская область
29Федоров Тимофей3706621030Новосибирская область
30Чиркова Софья4574921030wНовосибирская область
31Ларикова Надежда4325201028wНовосибирская область
32Хомяков Дмитрий4051661016Новосибирская область
33Никольская Мария4334311012wНовосибирская область
34Монгуш Сурен4301191010Новосибирская область
35Снигирева Юлия4125761006wНовосибирская область
36Хоменко Максим3677021006Забайкальский край
37Храмцов Ярослав3822831006Новосибирская область
38Оберемко Илья4242911005Новосибирская область
39Шарипов Лев4334721005Новосибирская область
40Беспалов Ратмир97376344611321004Новосибирская область
41Комасюк Иван4166041002Новосибирская область
42Мягков Ярослав2230591002Новосибирская область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use