Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 12:29:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
World Cadets Rapid Championships 2022 Open under 10
Last update 02.05.2022 17:37:02, Creator/Last Upload: middlewave
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Mansurov Yusuf
30979528
USA
1848
2
Negrean Andrei
1291513
ROU
1806
3
Tak Rannveer
14346613
RSA
1746
4
Gibala Adam
21070288
POL
1603
5
Hanache Kai
490105
ENG
1561
6
Platonovs Nikolajs
11622598
LAT
1551
7
Jalving August
1471759
DEN
1538
8
Keerthi Kumar Advait
498033
ENG
1521
9
Shilon Rahav Eliran
2844958
ISR
1491
10
Sason Noam
371282346
ISR
1487
11
Zhao George
494607
ENG
1461
12
Kalinin Oleg
11631856
LAT
1455
13
Pawlicz Filip
21033293
POL
1446
14
Golubovic Erik
14586908
CRO
1436
15
Bara Jan
23716150
CZE
1433
16
Korchevskyi Volodymyr
34157310
UKR
1429
17
Beniosev Daniel
11632674
LAT
1427
18
Teng David
34604570
GER
1423
19
Sofronie Vladimir
1296671
ROU
1399
20
Verbytski Oleg
495506
ENG
1374
21
Rynkjob Bastian
1473557
DEN
1362
22
Filindash Nikita
34159983
UKR
1360
23
Przybys Bruno
21056048
POL
1330
24
Advay Dhoot
33310696
IND
1320
25
Kairat Alexander
498629
ENG
1285
26
Barbier-Ramaiah Rohan Theo
485950
ENG
1280
27
Bekmukhanov Sauran
1472844
DEN
1276
28
Kovacs Abel
1297864
ROU
1267
29
Skytte Robert
1471775
DEN
1257
30
Hansen Patrick Noumedem
1472801
DEN
1238
31
To Nam Long
551059266
MNC
1234
32
Gabadadze Gabriel
13628364
GEO
1230
33
Rutkowski Feliks
21064920
POL
1224
34
Bryant Harry
489158
ENG
1207
35
Karaolis Andreas
5907802
CYP
1171
36
Kiryttopoulos Ioannis
42118123
GRE
1152
37
Lebedev Lion
551005492
ENG
1141
38
Kraucenka Justas
12835790
LTU
1121
39
Sarthak Deshpande
25963694
CAN
1046
40
Vlashchenko Ilya
34384529
FID
1027
41
Baroud Teymour
5315182
LBN
0
42
Bell Luke
14356929
RSA
0
43
Botvinnik Julius
34612149
GER
0
44
Driscoll Samuel
14346885
RSA
0
45
Lionello Diego Alexander Gabriele
28564995
ITA
0
46
Menke Raphael Wilhelm
GER
0
47
Rust Christoph
14346575
RSA
0
48
Segal Jamie Dylan
14356988
RSA
0
49
Slabbert Marko
14350866
RSA
0
50
Tzermiadianos Konstantinos
42153930
GRE
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use