International chess tournament "Aquapark Open" Last update 08.01.2012 12:34:22, Creator/Last Upload: Lithuanian Chess Federation
Starting rank
No. | | | Name | FED | RtgI | sex | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | | Ufimtsev Egor | RUS | 1910 | | U14 | Kaliningrad |
2 | | | Tokranovs Dmitrijs | LAT | 1883 | | U14 | Riga |
3 | | | Vardanyan Aras | LTU | 1758 | | U12 | Vilnius |
4 | | | Stabulnieks Klavs | LAT | 1756 | | U12 | Riga |
5 | | | Limanovska Elizabete | LAT | 1661 | w | U12 | Daugavpils |
6 | | | Gucagaite Gabriele | LTU | 1600 | w | U14 | Kaunas |
7 | | | Zukauskas Arnas Povilas | LTU | 1560 | | U12 | Marijampole |
8 | | | Klabyte Rugile | LTU | 1523 | w | U14 | Siauliai |
9 | | | Antonivs Vladislavs | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Riga |
10 | | | Bagdonas Herkus | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Alytus |
11 | | | Balciunaite Gabija | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Kaunas |
12 | | | Baltrusaitis Matas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
13 | | | Beyma Angelika | BLR | 0 | w | U10 | Grodno |
14 | | | Bubnys Benas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Alytus |
15 | | | Cibulskis Augustas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Vilnius |
16 | | | Cibulskis Mantas | LTU | 0 | | U14 | Vilnius |
17 | | | Dilys Domantas | LTU | 0 | | U14 | Birzai |
18 | | | Dubinskaite Vetra | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Vilnius |
19 | | | Gailiunaite Saule | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Kaunas |
20 | | | Gerasimeca Angelina | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Riga |
21 | | | Glovackaite Patricija | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Vilnius |
22 | | | Glovackas Teodoras | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Vilnius |
23 | | | Grubelias Nikita | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Vilnius |
24 | | | Gucaga Augustas | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Kaunas |
25 | | | Jablonskaja Anastasija | LAT | 0 | w | U12 | Riga |
26 | | | Januskevicius Mantas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Alytus |
27 | | | Jaskunaite Auguste | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Vilkaviskis |
28 | | | Jaskunas Aistis | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Vilkaviskis |
29 | | | Juksta Karolis | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
30 | | | Kadusauskas Juozas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Marijampole |
31 | | | Karanevskis Arturs | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Liepaja |
32 | | | Karpiejus Edvardas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Alytus |
33 | | | Krivicius Donatas | LTU | 0 | | U14 | Birzai |
34 | | | Kriviciute Viktorija | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Birzai |
35 | | | Kruglik Valentin | BLR | 0 | | U12 | Grodno |
36 | | | Kuznecovs Ņikita | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Liepaja |
37 | | | Lavrenchuk Aleksei | BLR | 0 | | U10 | Grodno |
38 | | | Lavrenchuk Sergei | BLR | 0 | | U12 | Grodno |
39 | | | Lazaravicius Aras Jonas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
40 | | | Litvjakova Darija | LAT | 0 | w | U12 | Riga |
41 | | | Markauss Daniels | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Liepaja |
42 | | | Mickus Benas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
43 | | | Morozli Grigorijs | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Riga |
44 | | | Petrushkevich Maxim | BLR | 0 | | U14 | Grodno |
45 | | | Podzins Rihards | LAT | 0 | | U14 | Riga |
46 | | | Pultinevicius Paulius | LTU | 0 | | U12 | Marijampole |
47 | | | Ragaliauskaite Daniele | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Raseiniai |
48 | | | Ramanauskas Nojus | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Alytus |
49 | | | Ramanauskas Rojus | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Alytus |
50 | | | Rauckyte Kamile | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Birzai |
51 | | | Rudinger Robertas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
52 | | | Ruksenaite Goda | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Alytus |
53 | | | Salinskas Sarunas | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Kaunas |
54 | | | Salna Aleksandras | LTU | 0 | | U12 | Vilnius |
55 | | | Sibajeva Marija | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Klaipeda |
56 | | | Simaite Meida | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Birzai |
57 | | | Simonsen Emilie | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Vilnius |
58 | | | Simonsen Mathias | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Vilnius |
59 | | | Sipaviciute Dominyka | LTU | 0 | w | U12 | Vilnius |
60 | | | Sipicins Alekss | LAT | 0 | | U12 | Liepaja |
61 | | | Siugzdinis Tautvydas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Kaunas |
62 | | | Skripkiunas Benas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Alytus |
63 | | | Slikas Deividas | LTU | 0 | | U12 | Birzai |
64 | | | Snitkus Danielius | LTU | 0 | | U14 | Kaunas |
65 | | | Timrots Adolfs | LAT | 0 | | U10 | Riga |
66 | | | Treskovaite Karina | LTU | 0 | w | U10 | Alytus |
67 | | | Uzdila Aldas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Druskininkai |
68 | | | Vaiciulenas Lukas | LTU | 0 | | U12 | Birzai |
69 | | | Vaidinauskaite Raminta | LTU | 0 | w | U14 | Birzai |
70 | | | Vambute Dana | LAT | 0 | w | U10 | Riga |
71 | | | Vasiliauskas Domas | LTU | 0 | | U12 | Alytus |
72 | | | Vasiliauskas Ignas | LTU | 0 | | U8 | Marijampole |
73 | | | Vaskevicius Augustas | LTU | 0 | | U10 | Marijampole |
74 | | | Zhigulich Veronika | BLR | 0 | w | U10 | Grodno |
75 | | | Zhigulich Vladislav | BLR | 0 | | U12 | Grodno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|