Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | FED | Rtg | pohlaví | Skup. | Klub/Místo |
1 | IM | Půlpán Jakub | 302759 | CZE | 2495 | | | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2 | GM | Carlsson Pontus | 1705814 | SWE | 2392 | | | |
3 | FM | Wiewiora Eneasz | 1140396 | POL | 2279 | | | Slovan Havířov |
4 | IM | Vesselovsky Serguei | 313998 | CZE | 2270 | | KP | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
5 | FM | Fargač Martin | 345245 | CZE | 2259 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
6 | WGM | Sikorová Olga | 307033 | CZE | 2187 | w | KP | TŽ Třinec |
7 | WGM | Pilsová Karolína | 320242 | CZE | 2160 | w | KP | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
8 | FM | Tomaszewski Kacper | 1127373 | POL | 2153 | | | SK Katowice |
9 | | Havelka Ondřej | 349526 | CZE | 2135 | | | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. |
10 | FM | Kostka Vít | 349232 | CZE | 2122 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
11 | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | 301388 | CZE | 2063 | | KP | Šachový klub Karviná |
12 | | Šplíchal Stanislav | 310476 | CZE | 2042 | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
13 | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | 300730 | CZE | 2040 | | KP | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
14 | | Řezníček Marcel | 304131 | CZE | 2003 | | KP | ŠKTP Hrabyně |
15 | | Horváth Tomáš | 358630 | CZE | 1995 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
16 | | Sikora Jan | 305405 | CZE | 1975 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
17 | | Tomčík Libor | 23711094 | CZE | 1944 | | KP | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
18 | | Lojek Marek | 358649 | CZE | 1938 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
19 | FM | Šrámek Vojtěch | 358681 | CZE | 1916 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
20 | | Posluszny Tomasz | 1187724 | POL | 1903 | | | Mksz Rybnik |
21 | | Bobalík Petr | 335878 | CZE | 1891 | | | TJ Valašské Meziříčí |
22 | | Novák Jiří | 300284 | CZE | 1845 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
23 | | Mrázek Roman | 23707062 | CZE | 1811 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
24 | | Vysoglad Petr | 304310 | CZE | 1810 | | KP | Tatra Kopřivnice |
25 | | Pekárek Aleš | 366960 | CZE | 1797 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
26 | | Merta Vlastimil | 322504 | CZE | 1756 | | | Gambit Jihlava |
27 | | Senko Ján | 23719494 | CZE | 1745 | | | TJ Lanškroun |
28 | | Shystarova Svitlana | 14123070 | UKR | 1740 | w | | ОБОЛОНЬ–ГРОССМЕЙСТЕР |
29 | | Shystarova Anna | 14110466 | UKR | 1697 | w | | ОБОЛОНЬ–ГРОССМЕЙСТЕР |
30 | | Radzimski Antoni | 21052476 | POL | 1665 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
31 | | Kondys Piotr | 21885575 | POL | 1655 | | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
32 | | Tomczyk Piotr | 21824380 | POL | 1595 | | | SK Stonava |
33 | | Oborný Stanislav | 23714247 | CZE | 1574 | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
34 | | Cimburek Jan | 390283 | CZE | 1507 | | KP | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
35 | | Kubelová Soňa | 367486 | CZE | 1484 | w | KP | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
36 | | Chmiel Jan | 383171 | CZE | 1466 | | KP | Sokol Chotěbuz |
37 | | Peterek Zbyněk | 23708557 | CZE | 1443 | | KP | TJ Ostrava |
38 | | Fremr Tomáš | 23730455 | CZE | 1435 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
39 | | Wojs Alicja | 21882614 | POL | 1430 | w | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
40 | | Moczala Maja | 21013144 | POL | 1364 | w | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
41 | | Boff Vojtěch | 23733969 | CZE | 1353 | | KP | TŽ Třinec |
42 | | Radzimski Adam | 21086419 | POL | 1324 | | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój |
43 | | Konečný Jakub | 23729317 | CZE | 1321 | | KP | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
44 | | Zmelty David | 23725486 | CZE | 1313 | | KP | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
45 | | Klapuch Dominik | 23712937 | CZE | 1307 | | KP | Slezan Opava |
46 | | Kraus Rudolf | 397636 | CZE | 1286 | | KP | Slavoj Český Těšín |
47 | | Sikorová Jana | 392472 | CZE | 1282 | w | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
48 | | Figa Karolina | 21040931 | POL | 1277 | w | | KSz ZEFIR Boguszowice |
49 | | Macošek Alex | 23730463 | CZE | 1241 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
50 | | Pelc Adam | 23723033 | CZE | 1239 | | KP | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
51 | | Krišica Jan | 23741040 | CZE | 1234 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
52 | | Malik Vojtěch | 23733977 | CZE | 1232 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
53 | | Ulumbekov Michael | 23730412 | CZE | 1232 | | KP | Tatra Kopřivnice |
54 | | Martikánová Amálie | 23741724 | CZE | 1230 | w | KP | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
55 | | Walaszczyk Mikolaj | 21858470 | POL | 1220 | | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski |
56 | | Martikán Jiří | 23739444 | CZE | 1218 | | KP | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
57 | | Boff Ondřej | 23733950 | CZE | 1195 | | KP | TŽ Třinec |
58 | | Doniec Mateusz | 21870829 | POL | 1190 | | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
59 | | Bandura Jakub | 21050287 | POL | 1153 | | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
60 | | Horák Kevin | 23748893 | CZE | 1148 | | KP | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
61 | | Beran Daniel | 23706872 | CZE | 1123 | | KP | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
62 | | Krišicová Neli | 23740647 | CZE | 1115 | w | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
63 | | Baluh Alina | 34157131 | UKR | 1099 | w | | Lviv Chess Academy |
64 | | Mazurek Richard | 23742160 | CZE | 1047 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
65 | | Boff Arnošt | 23739410 | CZE | 1040 | | KP | TŽ Třinec |
66 | | Beran Luděk | 23720166 | CZE | 1307 | | KP | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 |
67 | | Krišica Lukáš | 23740639 | CZE | 1101 | | KP | TJ TŽ Třinec |
68 | | Bandura Maksymilian | 41829310 | POL | 0 | | | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
69 | | Filičko Jan | 23750537 | CZE | 0 | | KP | Sokol Chotěbuz |
70 | | Glajc Ireneusz | 21069930 | POL | 0 | | | MUKS Cieszyn |
71 | | Honysch Erich | | CZE | 0 | | | nereg. |
72 | | Kovalčík Adam | 23748656 | CZE | 0 | | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
73 | | Mazurková Viktorie | 23748907 | CZE | 0 | w | KP | SK Slavia Orlová |
74 | | Prstecký Jan | | CZE | 0 | | | nereg |