Региональный фестиваль по быстрым шахматам среди команд ДОО. Турнир Б

Last update 15.05.2022 14:10:15, Creator/Last Upload: Андрей

Tournament selection
Турнир А
Турнир Б
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDRtgsexClub/City
1Першин Павел3863451434Дмитриев Е.Н.
2Войцехович Александр4113341346ДС №429
3Машковцев Владимир4379391300Шушкареев Р.Г.
4Служаева Арина3212301300wД\с №274
5Стряпков Андрей3886101294Теремок-2
6Дьяченко Маргарита4394281221wБелочка-ЦРР 16
7Акулов Никита3212231208Кузнецов Е.М.
8Свойкин Ярослав3822961194Черный слон
9Мельгунова Анастасия3885751178wВеселый хоровод
10Шарый Данил4095631171Белочка-ЦРР 16
11Корытова Вера2933711164wСурвило А.А.
12Дудкин Иван4095451150Белочка-ЦРР 16
13Рат Алиса4236931147wД\с №242
14Прокудин Николай4404981145Капитошка 2
15Чегодарь Вениамин4449051144Теремок-2
16Биришева София3706461138wДС №429
17Старостенко Лев3886081127Веселый хоровод
18Цепелев Кирилл4334711121Лёвушка
19Устинов Артем4229041117Д\с №286
20Мясников Михаил3606751113Лёвушка
21Динкель Алина3706511105wТеремок-2
22Кириченко Матвей3885491100Изумруды 3
23Хоменко Сергей4531661085Д\с №70
24Савченко Ярослава3632251080wАленький цветочек
25Никифоров Георгий4379411076Сурвило А.А.
26Пивалкина Виктория3885921069wГномики
27Полуэктов Дмитрий4588581063Шах королю
28Третьяков Лев4459621062Искорка
29Елеферова Полина4588321061wИскорка
30Язвенко Арсений4459681059Искорка
31Сорокин Владислав3748891050Черный слон
32Исхарова София3885421048wКалинка 510
33Дюженко Мария Дмитриевна4588291047wЮный шахматёнок
34Пятков Владимир3885981043Шушкареев Г.Ш.
35Латышев Дмитрий3885661038Умники и умницы 3
36Лысаков Глеб3885701036Д\с №3
37Лавроненко Родион3885651035Колокольчики 3
38Савинских Дарья4588621035wПодснежники
39Овчинников Даниил4588521031Мезенцева Е.В.
40Хан Мария3748921030wЧерный слон
41Бабаева Эмилия4334581028wРадуга
42Казанцев Михаил Антонович4588341021Д\с №356
43Виноградов Кирилл3885171013Радуга детства 3
44Казакова Арина3885431013wУмники и умницы 3
45Забелин Михаил4404901011Капитошка 2
46Лаптева Ярина4557351010wЦРР №16
47Токарев Александр Максимович4588701006Гномики
48Акберова Валерия3884981000wАкулов С.В.
49Акимов Степан Андреевич4605661000Черный конь
50Акулов Андрей Кириллович4610991000Д\с №458
51Алексеев Илья Алексеевич4614921000Акулов С.В.
52Ананьев Владимир Сергеевич4605671000Д\с №85
53Ананьева Дарья Сергеевна4605681000wД\с №85
54Апостолов Владимир Владимирович4605691000Миттельшпиль
55Афанасьева Юлия Вячеславовна4614931000wЮные мыслители
56Барабенков Денис Алексеевич4610931000Звёздочки 77
57Барабенкова Яна Алексеевна4606801000wПчёлки 77
58Басов Савелий Алексеевич4605701000Шахматята
59Бачинский Дмитрий Станиславович4605711000Золотая рыбка
60Башков Дмитрий Сергеевич4614941000Д\с Аринушка
61Бежецких Марк Денисович4614951000Д\с Аринушка
62Белячкова Ксения3885101000wРадуга детства 3
63Бохон Михаил Алексеевич4614961000Д\с №2
64Бугай Степан Алексеевич4614971000Акулов С.В.
65Буржинский Семен Игоревич4605721000Парус
66Бутенко Тимофей3885141000Юные шахматисты
67Быстров Матвей4588191000Красная шапочка
68Быстрова Лилия4588201000wКрасная шапочка
69Важнин Михаил Александрович4605731000Д\с №9
70Вайс Степан Андреевич4605741000Кагиров Р.Г.
71Вальман Максим3885151000Гномики
72Ващук Гордей Александрович4614981000Д\с Аринушка
73Верхотуров Максим Иванович4610951000Подснежники
74Вирц Иван Андреевич4605761000Брянский И.В.
75Воробьев Денис Дмитриевич4614991000Д\с №165
76Востров Матвей Михайлович4605771000Миттельшпиль
77Габайдулин Владислав Максимович4615001000Д\с №510
78Гаврилов Андрей Андреевич4615011000Юный шахматист-2
79Галимов Федор Олегович4615021000Д\с №59
80Гончаров Роман3885231000Знатоки 510
81Горкалин Роман Евгеньевич4615031000Д\с №494
82Грибова Дарья Станиславовна4610941000wШах королю
83Громов Артем Андреевич4605791000Умники и умницы 3
84Гура Семен Денисович4605801000Городовичок
85Дель Даниил4588251000Красная шапочка
86Дениженко Евгения3632261000wЧерный конь
87Дорогая Виктория3823021000wД\с №451
88Дюбанова Таисия Денисовна4615041000wУспех
89Ельницкий Арсений3885321000Юные шахматисты
90Еманаков Макар4379451000Фантазёры "В"
91Ефременко Варвара Дмитриевна4605831000wД\с №3
92Жээналиев Элхан Маратович4615061000Молния 100
93Затримайлов Савва Григорьевич4606771000Непоседы 77
94Зильбович Давид Олегович4605841000ДС №429
95Зинковский Владислав3885361000Д\с №398
96Зубкова Эмилия Андреевна4615071000wТигры
97Зюльков Тимофей Иванович4605851000Радуга детства 3
98Иванищева Варвара4531751000wПланета детства-1
99Иванов Глеб Денисович4605861000Д\с №81
100Каблаш Екатерина Павловна4605871000wАленький цветочек
101Какоша Ростислав Юрьевич4605891000Золотая рыбка
102Калугин Юрий Александрович4605901000Совёнок
103Кархардина Екатерина Михайловна4605911000wЛандыши 3
104Катаев Павел Антонович4615081000Золотой петушок
105Каштанов Лев Андреевич4615091000Успех
106Кириллов Роман Романович4615101000Успех
107Климов Кирилл4459521000Подснежники
108Князева Софья3885501000wИзумруды 3
109Ковальчук Елизавета4548041000wТропинка
110Колтакова Екатерина Сергеевна4605921000wЕгорка
111Комбаров Сергей4448971000Юные мыслители
112Комольцев Назар Сергеевич4606301000Тропинка
113Корогод Алексей3885551000Калинка 510
114Кострицын Степан Андреевич4605931000Колокольчики 3
115Куклов Демид Иванович4615141000Д\с Аринушка
116Кулешов Глеб Владимирович4615151000Колыванушка
117Куликов Панкратий Алексеевич4606711000Калинка 510
118Куприянов Данил3885621000Изумруды 3
119Курносов Максим Владимирович4615161000Д\с №70
120Лаптева Софья Владимировна4606791000wНепоседы 77
121Ленская Анна Витальевна4605951000wРадуга
122Лосенкова Ульяна3885681000wЮные шахматисты
123Лукашов Данил Михайлович4610921000Звёздочки 77
124Лукин Николай Павлович4615171000Громыко Л.Н.
125Лучшев Максим Дмитриевич4605961000Д\с №286
126Малыгин Мирон Валентинович4605971000Егорка
127Малышев Леонард Артёмович4605981000Дебют
128Манукян Марк Цолокович4614621000Бельчата
129Масленникова Устина3606851000wСовёнок
130Маслов Данил Александрович4605991000Черный конь
131Мельник Глеб Дмитриевич4614641000Бельчата
132Мехацкая Таисия3885761000wД\с №3
133Мизёв Ярослав4588471000Д\с №451
134Низамов Давид4588491000Шах королю
135Овчинников Илья3885841000Незабудки 510
136Одинцова Анастасия3885851000wД\с №510
137Осипова Таисия3885861000wНезабудки 510
138Павляк Варвара4404951000wКапитошка 2
139Палкин Денис Викторович4615181000Золотой петушок
140Панасенко Андрей Дмитриевич4606011000Д\с №286
141Педенков Тимур Дмитриевич4615191000ЧШ Мандарин
142Першакова Полина Павловна4606021000wМиттельшпиль
143Петрова Виктория Семеновна4615201000wМолния 100
144Письменная Варвара Викторовна4615211000wЮный шахматист-2
145Плетнёва Элина3885931000wД\с №72
146Плутахина Елизавета Алексеевна4606031000wПарус
147Позин Леонид Сергеевич4606041000Ландыши 3
148Пономаренко-Пурбуева Улана Васильевна4606731000wЗнатоки 510
149Привалов Ростислав4449031000Юные мыслители
150Привалова Мирослава Никитична4615221000wД\с №494

Show complete list

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use