Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

PAROVI PRVOG KOLA U 15h 25.04.
Svečano otvaranje u 15:45

15. Kadetski festival ŠS Srbije - RAPID Z12

Last update 26.04.2022 11:19:30, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of central Serbia

Search for player Search

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Vujovic VeraSRB13556,526,5029,5
21Bagas AnaSRB1528626029,5
34Bogdanovic VeraSRB13024,528029,5
43Jevtic MarijaSRB13364,526028
57Mijic SaraSRB12304,523,5025,5
66Bogdanovic VisnjaSRB1259417,5019,5
79Milosevic JustinaSRB11533,527,5029,5
85Stosic JanaSRB12943,527028,5
11Jocic NinaSRB03,527028,5
1010Ivanovic LarisaSRB11313,523024,5
118Emmanuilova VarvaraSRB11663,520021,5
1215Milisavljevic HanaSRB03,518,5020,5
1313Kuridza JelenaSRB0321,5023
1417Vujanovic EmilijaSRB02,520,5022
1514Lazovic TamaraSRB02,520022
1612Kesegi EmaSRB0217,5019
1716Nikolic NedaSRB0117018,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)
Tie Break2: Direct Encounter (The results Of the players In the same point group)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel With parameter)