Circuito Escolar Provincial de Almeria // JUVENIL

Organizer(s)Delegacion Almeriense // Exma. Diputacion Provincial de Almeria
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorMiguel Alvarez Morales
Chief ArbiterJavier Garrido Fernandez
Time control (Rapid)15´
LocationBerja y Vera
Number of rounds8
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2022/04/02 to 2022/05/14
Rating-Ø980
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.05.2022 13:02:56, Creator/Last Upload: Javier Garrido

Tournament selectionPREBENJAMIN, BENJAMIN, ALEVIN, JUVENIL
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamAGA, ALB, ANT, BAL, BEN, BER, CAR, CIR, EJI, IND, REV, REY, ROQ, SOR, VIC, VSA, VVE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Sicilia Laino Juan DiegoROQ1821Roquetas
2Garcia Bellido AlvaroEJI1699El Ejido
3Jimenez Freniche DavidROQ1689Roquetas
4Mullor Peña ClaudiaROQ1590wRoquetas
5Latre Rodriguez JavierAGA1450Agave
6Raya Hidalgo DarioROQ1383Roquetas
7Latre Rodriguez FranciscoAGA1366Agave
8Molina Berbel AdrianALB1241V.Bonil Albox
9Sanchez Arcos Juan JoseROQ1153Roquetas
10Asensio Ramon IsmaelCIR1151Mercantil Almeria
11Diaz Leon NorbertoIND1093Indalo
12Mihaitoaia Stefan ValentinREV1056Vera
13Hernandez Lopez SandraIND987wIndalo
14Nogal Villaverde AlejandroROQ936Roquetas
15Sicilia Laino AngieROQ928wRoquetas
16Banu Luis TheodorVIC918Vicar
17Viñolo Karnaukhova Victor LuisROQ905Roquetas
18Antolinez Luque IvanROQ893Roquetas
19Andreev MarkREV0Vera
20Barranco Rodriguez Nicolas JavierVIC0Vicar
21Capilla Gnarra AlbertoVIC0Vicar
22Fernandez Brevia Carlos FernandoBER0Berja
23Fernandez Dos Reis CristianEJI0El Ejido
24Granados Miras AlejandroALB0V.Bonil Albox
25Iturbide Salas HugoVIC0Vicar
26Kermen Lopez OctavioROQ0Roquetas
27Lopez Alvarado Juan ManuelROQ0Roquetas
28Lopez De Haro AlvaroALB0V.Bonil Albox
29Lopez De Haro RaulALB0V.Bonil Albox
30Lopez Mingorance DanielBAL0Torre Balerma
31Maldonado Ruiz MariaROQ0wRoquetas
32Martin Maldonado JoseBAL0Torre Balerma
33Muñoz Muñoz RaulREV0Zurgena
34Pallares Aguado ArturoROQ0Roquetas
35Palomo Liebana DavidROQ0Roquetas
36Rauca Hernandez RaduVIC0Vicar
37Trofin CristianREV0Vera
38Villegas Martinez DavidROQ0Roquetas
39Haro Garcia ManuelREV1319Huercal Overa
40Gott LeoSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
41Fages Contreras PedroSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
42Garcia Baeza PabloROQ0Roquetas
43Pavel SamuelANT0El Argar Antas
44Alvarez Oliver RicardoVVE0Club Voleibol Vera
45Esteban Gomez AlvaroREV0Garrucha
46Martinez Mandry DylanREV0Seron
47Cano Herrera AlejandroREY0El Rey Huercal
48Garcia Navarro Jesus MiguelREV1064Reverte Minerals
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use