Circuito Escolar Provincial de Almería // PREBENJAMIN

Organizer(s)Delegacion Almeriense Ajedrez // Exma. Diputación Provincial de Almeria
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorMiguel Alvarez Morales
Chief ArbiterJavier Garrido Fernandez
Time control (Rapid)15´
LocationBerja y Vera
Number of rounds8
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculation -
Date2022/04/02 to 2022/05/14
Rating-Ø800
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 14.05.2022 13:04:30, Creator/Last Upload: Javier Garrido

Tournament selectionPREBENJAMIN, BENJAMIN, ALEVIN, JUVENIL
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamAGA, ALB, ANT, BAL, BEN, BER, CAR, CIR, EJI, IND, REV, REY, ROQ, SOR, VIC, VSA, VVE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1Agudo Rojas CristianREV0Valdeserra
2Almecija Espinosa Emma ConcepcionBEN0wBenahadux
3Baena Plaza AlbertoVIC0Vicar
4Baena Plaza CarlosVIC06Vicar
5Barranco Mesas Ana BelenEJI0wEjido
6Bourillon Catedra HugoROQ06Roquetas
7Carmona Diaz ElenaEJI0w6Ejido
8Carvajal Toapanta Stalin GerardREV0Vera
9Cruz Navarro JuliaREY0wRey Huercal
10Daza Manzano PaulaVIC0wVicar
11Fernandez Delgado AngelREV0Valdeserra
12Fernandez Delgado VictorREV06Valdeserra
13Fernandez White Tommy DeanREV0Valdeserra
14Gallardo Martinez IkerREV0Vera
15Gallardo Parra JimenaBEN0wBenahadux
16Garcia Redondo FranciscoROQ0Roquetas
17Garrido Rodriguez CeliaROQ0wRoquetas
18Garrido Soler AlvaroREV0Valdeserra
19Garrido Soler PedroREV06Valdeserra
20Georgiev Iliev DanielROQ0Roquetas
21Gonzalez Canton Jose FranciscoBEN0Benahadux
22Gonzalez Gonzalez PabloAGA0Agave
23Gonzalez Quesada JoseROQ0Roquetas
24Gonzalez Quesada PabloROQ06Roquetas
25Gutierrez Filippova CarlosROQ0Roquetas
26Haro Perez RobertoREV0Vera
27Hernandez de la Torre Ferrer Antonio AlbertoAGA0Agave
28Hernandez Quiles AitorREV0Valdeserra
29Jimenez Alonso PabloBEN06Benahadux
30Lopez Ais Juan AngelREV0Fines
31Lopez Salmeron DanielROQ06Roquetas
32Lupiañez Manzano ManuelVIC0Vicar
33Maañon Arce MartinROQ0Roquetas
34Maldonado Cabrera LorenzoROQ06Roquetas
35Martin Garcia ElenaVIC0wVicar
36Martin Garcia MariaVIC0w6Vicar
37Martin Parron MarcoROQ06Roquetas
38Martin Velasco JulioBER0Berja
39Martinez Vico JoseROQ06Roquetas
40Martin Vico JoseROQ06Roquetas
41Martínez Cantero TelmoREY0Rey Huercal
42Martinez Orge VictorREV0Valdeserra
43Molina Bertomeu LaraBEN0wBenahadux
44Molina Rabal MiguelREV0Valdeserra
45Moreno Aparicio JuanREV0Valdeserra
46Mullor Peña AngelBEN0Benahadux
47Mullor Peña FranciscoBEN0Benahadux
48Muñoz Benavides Ana MariaEJI0wEjido
49Pascual Alles FelixBEN0Benahadux
50Robles Magaña AdrianBEN0Benahadux
51Salem El Gezzari AmirREV0Vera
52Salinas Zamora Jose AndresROQ0Roquetas
53Salmeron Welte AdrianREV0Valdeserra
54Sanchez Arcos Angel AntonioROQ0Roquetas
55Sanchez Cabrera JavierVIC06Vicar
56Sanchez Sanchez RafaelVIC0Vicar
57Segura Adler SamuelANT0El Argar Antas
58Sosa Rios NataliaEJI0wEjido
59Vidaurre Moraleda EnekoBEN0Benahadux
60Carrion Guillen DanielSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
61Contreras Martinez JoseSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
62Contreras Martinez JesusSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
63Garcia Mañas SebastianSOR0CA Guadatech Sorbas
64Martinez Caceres ValentinaSOR0w6CA Guadatech Sorbas
65Waisen Contreras RubenANT0El Argar Antas
66Fernandez Hernandez SergioVVE0Club Voleibol Vera
67Gonzalez Perez FranciscoREV0Huercal Overa
68Gonzalez Granados AndresREV06Valdeserra
69Perez Espinosa DiegoIND0Indalo
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 05.05.2022 09:44
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use