Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ceske sachove vanoce 2011 - OPEN

Last update 01.01.2012 15:06:09, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypsexGrFEDRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11
IMBulski KrzysztofFPOL251907,540,552,02239
26
FMCerveny MartinPFCZE234702222 SK Polabiny7,041,553,52274
32
IMKanovsky DavidFCZE24530Agentura 64 Grygov7,041,051,52225
44
IMZeberski JakubFPOL236006,042,054,52248
59
FMDrozdowski KacperU16FPOL231406,040,552,52251
68
FMBurdalev KirillFUKR231406,040,551,52262
714
IMZakharchenko ArnoldS60FUKR223306,038,548,52151
812
WGMKrupa MonikawFPOL223506,038,049,52209
916
Goluch PiotrFPOL220306,038,049,52080
105
IMJasny StanislavFCZE23480Beskydska sachova skola6,037,046,52122
1123
Kowalczyk RafalFPOL213006,036,046,02048
123
FMSabol MarianPFCZE23710SK Vysoke Myto6,034,545,02140
1320
Cizinsky PetrU16/FCZE216202222 SK Polabiny6,033,544,02051
147
FMNovotny MichalPFCZE233702222 SK Polabiny6,033,041,52015
1510
Svana PeterFSVK225805,535,046,02144
1628
Ruzicka VaclavFCZE20650SK Kladno5,533,042,02009
1713
CMBalacek TadeasU16FCZE22350Sokol Kolin5,532,541,51995
1834
Hrabal MichalFCZE20310Agentura 64 Grygov5,531,540,52050
1918
Pekar VaclavPFCZE21700TJ Jiskra Litomysl5,531,040,52037
2037
Niemers JohannesFGER201105,038,047,52139
2141
Pulpan JakubU16/FCZE198802222 SK Polabiny5,037,548,52202
2221
Seidl StepanU16FCZE21440Gambit Jihlava5,036,045,52097
2311
FMVrana FrantisekFCZE22450SK Stare Mesto5,035,044,52053
2425
Liuba VolodymyrFUKR210805,035,044,51979
2522
Kastner OldrichPFCZE21370SK Rapid Pardubice5,034,545,02099
2649
Kowalczyk MariuszU16FPOL182905,033,544,02130
2715
FMKratochvil JosefFCZE22330SK Caissa Trebic5,033,542,52046
2838
Galvanek LadislavFSVK200005,033,043,01976
2943
Seidl AntoninFCZE19780Gambit Jihlava5,031,539,02018
3026
Schaefer ReykFGER210005,030,539,01966
3154
Dzikowski MichalU16FPOL176404,536,546,52141
3227
Navratil JiriU16FCZE20740Tj Unex Sk4,536,043,52123
3340
Starek StanislavU16FCZE19950Klub sachistu Ricany 19254,535,545,02152
3435
CMKrupa KrzysztofFPOL202504,534,044,52042
3529
Halamus AgatawFPOL206004,533,041,52029
3624
Hentze MarkusFGER211104,532,542,02035
3730
Kaczmarek MaciejFPOL205104,530,539,51895
3848
Drozdowski KonradU16FPOL186204,530,039,01991
3917
Sabuk PiotrFPOL217604,529,037,01874
4044
Krejcova KaterinawFCZE19680TJ Sparta Kutna Hora4,529,036,51925
4133
Chladek VaclavFCZE20350Slavia Kromeriz4,527,535,51848
4231
Kubik MichaelU16FCZE20480Beskydska sachova skola4,033,042,51959
4346
Sokolski AleksanderFPOL191604,032,041,52057
4447
Prachar JosefS60FCZE18890SK Porg Praha4,031,038,52015
4519
Wehner JanisFGER216704,029,537,51866
4660
Melichar VojtechU16/FCZE171402222 SK Polabiny4,028,037,02024
4732
Michalowski PeterFGER204803,530,539,01990
4850
Saroun RadekFCZE17790Gambit Jihlava3,530,038,52047
4951
Sabolova KristynaU16/wFCZE17750SK Vysoke Myto3,528,537,02027
5045
Bartosova LuciePwFCZE19590TJ Jiskra Litomysl3,528,036,51959
5136
Skoda MartinFCZE20190Gambit Jihlava3,527,537,01894
5266
Bohne AlexanderNGER01767Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig3,527,534,01966
5358
Schaffer OndrejPFCZE17360TJ Stefanydes Policka3,526,033,01904
5465
Muzyka DominikU16FPOL155103,526,033,01886
5553
Rychtecky PavelS60FCZE17710SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice3,524,532,01777
5664
Macek OldrichFCZE16040TJ Libina3,524,031,01790
5757
Vagner PatrikFCZE17390TJ Nachod3,523,030,51837
5842
Macek KamilFCZE19870TJ Bohemia Podebrady3,029,537,01898
5962
Liduch FilipU16/FCZE165402222 SK Polabiny3,026,034,01899
6059
Vranova JarmilawFCZE17190SK Stare Mesto3,024,531,51742
6156
Bethge JohannawFGER174603,024,031,01823
6252
Johnova EliskaU16wFCZE17710TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi2,530,037,01987
6355
Stolba OldrichFCZE17480SK ZS Doudleby nad Orlici2,522,028,51792
6467
Szulc PatrycjaU16w*POL017502,521,529,01771
6568
Privoznik LubosNCZE01586Sachovy oddil TJ Dukla Praha2,521,529,01692
6663
Bastyr PavelFCZE16150QCC Ceske Budejovice, sportovni klu2,521,027,01697
6761
Zitna AnetaU16wFCZE16800SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem2,020,527,01762
6839
Trhal MichalPFCZE19990SK Vysoke Myto0,525,034,51933

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use