Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ceske sachove vanoce 2011 - OPEN

Last update 01.01.2012 15:06:09, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
IMBulski KrzysztofPOL25190F
2
IMKanovsky DavidCZE24530FAgentura 64 Grygov
3
FMSabol MarianCZE23710PFSK Vysoke Myto
4
IMZeberski JakubPOL23600F
5
IMJasny StanislavCZE23480FBeskydska sachova skola
6
FMCerveny MartinCZE23470PF2222 SK Polabiny
7
FMNovotny MichalCZE23370PF2222 SK Polabiny
8
FMBurdalev KirillUKR23140F
9
FMDrozdowski KacperPOL23140U16F
10
Svana PeterSVK22580F
11
FMVrana FrantisekCZE22450FSK Stare Mesto
12
WGMKrupa MonikaPOL22350wF
13
CMBalacek TadeasCZE22350U16FSokol Kolin
14
IMZakharchenko ArnoldUKR22330S60F
15
FMKratochvil JosefCZE22330FSK Caissa Trebic
16
Goluch PiotrPOL22030F
17
Sabuk PiotrPOL21760F
18
Pekar VaclavCZE21700PFTJ Jiskra Litomysl
19
Wehner JanisGER21670F
20
Cizinsky PetrCZE21620U16/F2222 SK Polabiny
21
Seidl StepanCZE21440U16FGambit Jihlava
22
Kastner OldrichCZE21370PFSK Rapid Pardubice
23
Kowalczyk RafalPOL21300F
24
Hentze MarkusGER21110F
25
Liuba VolodymyrUKR21080F
26
Schaefer ReykGER21000F
27
Navratil JiriCZE20740U16FTj Unex Sk
28
Ruzicka VaclavCZE20650FSK Kladno
29
Halamus AgataPOL20600wF
30
Kaczmarek MaciejPOL20510F
31
Kubik MichaelCZE20480U16FBeskydska sachova skola
32
Michalowski PeterGER20480F
33
Chladek VaclavCZE20350FSlavia Kromeriz
34
Hrabal MichalCZE20310FAgentura 64 Grygov
35
CMKrupa KrzysztofPOL20250F
36
Skoda MartinCZE20190FGambit Jihlava
37
Niemers JohannesGER20110F
38
Galvanek LadislavSVK20000F
39
Trhal MichalCZE19990PFSK Vysoke Myto
40
Starek StanislavCZE19950U16FKlub sachistu Ricany 1925
41
Pulpan JakubCZE19880U16/F2222 SK Polabiny
42
Macek KamilCZE19870FTJ Bohemia Podebrady
43
Seidl AntoninCZE19780FGambit Jihlava
44
Krejcova KaterinaCZE19680wFTJ Sparta Kutna Hora
45
Bartosova LucieCZE19590wPFTJ Jiskra Litomysl
46
Sokolski AleksanderPOL19160F
47
Prachar JosefCZE18890S60FSK Porg Praha
48
Drozdowski KonradPOL18620U16F
49
Kowalczyk MariuszPOL18290U16F
50
Saroun RadekCZE17790FGambit Jihlava
51
Sabolova KristynaCZE17750wU16/FSK Vysoke Myto
52
Johnova EliskaCZE17710wU16FTJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi
53
Rychtecky PavelCZE17710S60FSK Teplarna Praha-Malesice
54
Dzikowski MichalPOL17640U16F
55
Stolba OldrichCZE17480FSK ZS Doudleby nad Orlici
56
Bethge JohannaGER17460wF
57
Vagner PatrikCZE17390FTJ Nachod
58
Schaffer OndrejCZE17360PFTJ Stefanydes Policka
59
Vranova JarmilaCZE17190wFSK Stare Mesto
60
Melichar VojtechCZE17140U16/F2222 SK Polabiny
61
Zitna AnetaCZE16800wU16FSK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem
62
Liduch FilipCZE16540U16/F2222 SK Polabiny
63
Bastyr PavelCZE16150FQCC Ceske Budejovice, sportovni klu
64
Macek OldrichCZE16040FTJ Libina
65
Muzyka DominikPOL15510U16F
66
Bohne AlexanderGER01767NSchachgemeinschaft Leipzig
67
Szulc PatrycjaPOL01750wU16*
68
Privoznik LubosCZE01586NSachovy oddil TJ Dukla Praha
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use