Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campeonato de Aragon de Ajedrez Relampago por equipos 2011

Last update 23.12.2011 18:28:57, Creator/Last Upload: FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA DE AJEDREZ (114)

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. St. Casablanca (RtgAvg:2328, TB1: 17 / TB2: 30)
Bo.NameRtgFED123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Glavina Pablo2470ESP111111111992199
2Lopez Gracia Fernando2307ESP110011101692126
3Moreno Gracia Daniel2287ESP10111½4,562088
4Gomez Anadon Daniel2247ESP11110451870
5Arregui Untoria Carlos2085ESP11111½16,571956

Player info

Glavina Pablo 2470 ESP Rp:2999
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
155Colas Perez Patricia1886ESP5,5w 11
297Villuendas Valero Adrian2240ESP6s 11
3182Aparicio Navarro Pedro2198ESP4w 11
4142Sierra Aguerri Joaquin2066ESP3s 11
5186Trigo Conde Isaac2262ESP4w 11
6120Guzman Moneo Alberto2205ESP5s 11
752Baron Rodriguez Jesus2420ESP5,5w 11
859Garza Marco Sergio2406ESP5,5s 11
9156Dominguez Bujeda Jesus2108ESP4s 11
Lopez Gracia Fernando 2307 ESP Rp:2251
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
156Larraz Giganto Carlos1802ESP3s 12
2100Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto1952ESP2w 12
3181Lana Rodriguez David2192ESP8s 02
4143Fernandez Rubio Rafael2053ESP7w 02
5187Garcia Vicente Nieves2221ESP3,5s 12
6119Navarro Alonso Jorge2194ESP4,5w 12
753Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose2253ESP5,5s 12
860Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel2369ESP4w 02
9157Martin Catalan Juan Vicente2100ESP4w 12
Moreno Gracia Daniel 2287 ESP Rp:2281
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
4144Muro Turon Raul1862ESP3s 13
5188Cabrera Moreno Daniel2199ESP6w 03
6121Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria2124ESP7s 13
754Castillo Sanjuan Alejandro2047ESP6w 13
861Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier2346ESP4s 13
9158Gomez Calomarde Saul1951ESP7,5s ½3
Gomez Anadon Daniel 2247 ESP Rp:2110
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
157Torcal Andolz Alfonso1763ESP6w 13
2101Pueyo Marina Gerardo1917ESP3s 13
3183Prat Guisado Christian1977ESP5w 13
4145Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi1500ESP6,5w 14
5189Ferrer Serrano Roberto2191ESP5s 04
Arregui Untoria Carlos 2085 ESP Rp:2378
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
158Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose1727ESP3,5s 14
2102Palacios Herrero Pablo1834ESP3w 14
3184Sanchez Moreno Jose Carlos1970ESP5s 14
6122Montes Santos Lorenzo2042ESP6,5w 14
799Garcia Perez Ramon1866ESP5s 14
862Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis2336ESP7,5w ½4
9160Gil Pineiro David1918ESP6w 14

Board Pairings

Round 1
Bo.2  St. CasablancaRtg-21  Ibercaja BRtg4 : 0
2.1
Glavina Pablo
2470-
Colas Perez Patricia
18861 - 0
2.2
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2307-
Larraz Giganto Carlos
18021 - 0
2.3
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2247-
Torcal Andolz Alfonso
17631 - 0
2.4
Arregui Untoria Carlos
2085-
Pellicer Sancho Rafael Jose
17271 - 0
Round 2
Bo.12  RamiroRtg-2  St. CasablancaRtg0 : 4
2.1
Villuendas Valero Adrian
2240-
Glavina Pablo
24700 - 1
2.2
Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto
1952-
Lopez Gracia Fernando
23070 - 1
2.3
Pueyo Marina Gerardo
1917-
Gomez Anadon Daniel
22470 - 1
2.4
Palacios Herrero Pablo
1834-
Arregui Untoria Carlos
20850 - 1
Round 3
Bo.2  St. CasablancaRtg-9  HeliosRtg3 : 1
1.1
Glavina Pablo
2470-
Aparicio Navarro Pedro
21981 - 0
1.2
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2307-
Lana Rodriguez David
21920 - 1
1.3
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2247-
Prat Guisado Christian
19771 - 0
1.4
Arregui Untoria Carlos
2085-
Sanchez Moreno Jose Carlos
19701 - 0
Round 4
Bo.18  Tauste BRtg-2  St. CasablancaRtg1 : 3
1.1
Sierra Aguerri Joaquin
2066-
Glavina Pablo
24700 - 1
1.2
Fernandez Rubio Rafael
2053-
Lopez Gracia Fernando
23071 - 0
1.3
Muro Turon Raul
1862-
Moreno Gracia Daniel
22870 - 1
1.4
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi
1500-
Gomez Anadon Daniel
22470 - 1
Round 5
Bo.2  St. CasablancaRtg-3  Rey FernandoRtg2 : 2
1.1
Glavina Pablo
2470-
Trigo Conde Isaac
22621 - 0
1.2
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2307-
Garcia Vicente Nieves
22211 - 0
1.3
Moreno Gracia Daniel
2287-
Cabrera Moreno Daniel
21990 - 1
1.4
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2247-
Ferrer Serrano Roberto
21910 - 1
Round 6
Bo.6  ShatranjRtg-2  St. CasablancaRtg0 : 4
1.1
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2205-
Glavina Pablo
24700 - 1
1.2
Navarro Alonso Jorge
2194-
Lopez Gracia Fernando
23070 - 1
1.3
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria
2124-
Moreno Gracia Daniel
22870 - 1
1.4
Montes Santos Lorenzo
2042-
Arregui Untoria Carlos
20850 - 1
Round 7
Bo.2  St. CasablancaRtg-5  IbercajaRtg4 : 0
2.1
Glavina Pablo
2470-
Baron Rodriguez Jesus
24201 - 0
2.2
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2307-
Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose
22531 - 0
2.3
Moreno Gracia Daniel
2287-
Castillo Sanjuan Alejandro
20471 - 0
2.4
Arregui Untoria Carlos
2085-
Garcia Perez Ramon
18661 - 0
Round 8
Bo.1  Jaime CasasRtg-2  St. CasablancaRtg1½:2½
1.1
Garza Marco Sergio
2406-
Glavina Pablo
24700 - 1
1.2
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2369-
Lopez Gracia Fernando
23071 - 0
1.3
Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier
2346-
Moreno Gracia Daniel
22870 - 1
1.4
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2336-
Arregui Untoria Carlos
2085½ - ½
Round 9
Bo.13  TeruelRtg-2  St. CasablancaRtg½ :3½
1.1
Dominguez Bujeda Jesus
2108-
Glavina Pablo
24700 - 1
1.2
Martin Catalan Juan Vicente
2100-
Lopez Gracia Fernando
23070 - 1
1.3
Gomez Calomarde Saul
1951-
Moreno Gracia Daniel
2287½ - ½
1.4
Gil Pineiro David
1918-
Arregui Untoria Carlos
20850 - 1