Čís. | | Jméno | FideID | Rtg | FED | Klub/Místo |
1 | | Barteček David | 23749040 | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
2 | | Buček Vít | | 1087 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
3 | | Dzialo David | 23732849 | 0 | CZE | Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. |
4 | | Fabbri Sebastiano | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
5 | | Fizerová Veronika | | 0 | CZE | Interchess z.s. |
6 | | Glonek Adam | | 0 | CZE | TJ Slovan Havířov |
7 | | Gřešek Oskar | | 1046 | CZE | Slezan Opava |
8 | | Hanzlová Vendula | | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
9 | | Havlásková Sára | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
10 | | Havlíčková Valentýna | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
11 | | Hendrych Nikolas | | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
12 | | Herentin Matyáš | 23745746 | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
13 | | Iwanuszek Jan | 23745754 | 0 | CZE | SK Slavia Orlová |
14 | | Jendřejčík Daniel | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
15 | | Jordan Mathias | 23732857 | 0 | CZE | Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. |
16 | | Kadlecová Alena | 23748257 | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
17 | | Keprt Tadeáš | | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
18 | | Kotásek David | 23732873 | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
19 | | Kotásková Mia | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
20 | | Kožušník Jan | 23731796 | 1034 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
21 | | Krišica Lukáš | 23740639 | 1129 | CZE | TŽ Třinec |
22 | | Kučera Josef | | 0 | CZE | Šachová škola Bohumín, z.s. |
23 | | Kuchař Alexandr | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
24 | | Kupka František | | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
25 | | Laboj Jakub | 23745762 | 0 | CZE | Slavoj Český Těšín |
26 | | Lacková Lucie | 23731800 | 1150 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
27 | | Lazor Thomas | | 0 | CZE | ŠO TJ Velká Polom |
28 | | Martikánová Amálie | 23741724 | 1166 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
29 | | Mazurková Viktorie | 23748907 | 0 | CZE | SK Slavia Orlová |
30 | | Michna Petr | | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
31 | | Milián Jakub | | 0 | CZE | Interchess z.s. |
32 | | Müllerová Natálie | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
33 | | Najdková Laura | | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
34 | | Ovčačík Hynek | | 0 | CZE | Interchess z.s. |
35 | | Piskoř Alexandr | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
36 | | Přikryl Daniel | 23745770 | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
37 | | Říha Jan | | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
38 | | Růžička Jakub | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
39 | | Šlachta Matěj | | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
40 | | Šlachtová Jana | | 0 | CZE | Šachy Krnov, z.s. |
41 | | Slavíková Nikol | | 0 | CZE | TJ Slovan Havířov |
42 | | Šotek Matěj | 23742178 | 1309 | CZE | Slezan Opava |
43 | | Tarielašvili Kira | 23744235 | 0 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
44 | | Vančáková Veronika | 23731907 | 1418 | CZE | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
45 | | Vydra David | | 0 | CZE | ŠK Šenov |
46 | | Walder Hugo | 23743360 | 1115 | CZE | TJ Ostrava |
47 | | Žurek Marek | | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava |
48 | | Žurek Tobiáš | 23748370 | 0 | CZE | TJ Ostrava |