A.Margaryan 12th Memorial- A1 U18

Last update 16.01.2022 12:36:53, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia-2017

Tournament selectionG-U12, U08, U10, U12, U14, U18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 6 on 2022/01/13 at 15:00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtgNo.
112Sahakyan Arman K. 1879 0 - 14 Navoyan Gagik 19766
29Vardanyan Aram 19494 ½ - ½4 Alikhanyan Artak 20102
33Sahakyan Aleks 20044 1 - 04 Avalyan Aramayis 176819
410Galajyan Armen 19264 1 - 04 Gasparyan Erik R. 19944
516Sukiasyan Vahe A. 18244 0 - 14 Pashikyan Rudolf 19598
65Petrosyants Argishti 1977 ½ - ½ Gasparyan Milena 178218
713Grigoryan Suren 1829 ½ - ½ Andreasyan Edgar 159829
817Chatinyan Gagik 1798 ½ - ½3 CMRostomyan Mikayel 22261
911Mikayelyan Mikael 19083 1 - 03 Poghosyan Sarmen 163927
1038Harutyunyan Meline 14753 0 - 13 Hayrapetyan Edgar 182914
1115Hovakimyan Vache 18263 ½ - ½3 Kudryashev Edgar 160928
1233Norijanyan Hakob 15333 1 - 03 Karapetyan Alexander 170222
1325Tovmasyan Karen 16733 1 - 03 Agopyan Hayk 164226
1431Ohanyan Arayik 15673 1 - 0 Tadevosyan Artur 167824
157Manukyan Sevak N. 1969 1 - 0 Nadanyan Kiti 150234
1621Hakobyan Menua 1731 1 - 0 Margaryan Mikayel 144742
1723Ghimoyan Narek 1697 ½ - ½ Tadevosyan Levon 146340
1837Stepanyan Alvard 1489 1 - 0 Sargsyan Rafayel 157130
1943Badalyan Seda 1430 0 - 1 Melkonyan Grigor 154732
2041Sargsyan Karo B. 14582 0 - 1 Khachatryan Mariam 126956
2151Krkyasharyan Sona 13102 ½ - ½2 Abrahamyan Radik 175820
2235Karapetyan Mariam 14912 0 - 12 Poghosyan Satenik 131250
2355Goginyan Tamar 12752 0 - 12 Hayrapetyan Nvard 140344
2467Khachatryan Miasnik 11112 0 - 12 Shahnazaryan Vrezh 137545
2557Avetisyan Ani 12532 1 - 02 Nahapetyan Davit 137446
2649Kalijyan Rafik 13142 0 - 12 Makaryan Hayk 112761
2753Kandaryan David 1309 1 - 02 Khachatryan Hamlet 111166
2847Baghyan Van 1374 0 - 1 Bernetsyan Ruzanna 106563
2958Hovhannisyan Narek G. 1248 1 - 0 Baroyan Liza 131052
3059Poghosyan Hasmik 1205 0 - 11 Askaryan Aneta 133548
3139Gevorgyan Tigran 14731 1 - 01 Khachatryan Lidya 102164
3260Kudryashev Tovmas 1159½ ½ - ½1 Poghosyan Daniel 109962
3336Simanovski Davit 1491½ 1 bye
3454Hayrapetyan Stepan 12942 0 not paired
3565Haroyan Tigran 19631 0 not paired
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.06.2022 14:14
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use