Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 16:56:45
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
A.Margaryan 12th Memorial- A1 U18
Last update 16.01.2022 12:36:53, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Academy of Armenia-2017
Search for player
Search
Pairings/Results
Round 5 on 2022/01/12 at 15:00
Bo.
No.
Name
Rtg
Pts.
Result
Pts.
Name
Rtg
No.
1
16
Sukiasyan Vahe A.
1824
3½
½ - ½
4
Sahakyan Arman K.
1879
12
2
10
Galajyan Armen
1926
3½
½ - ½
3½
Sahakyan Aleks
2004
3
3
19
Avalyan Aramayis
1768
3½
½ - ½
3½
Vardanyan Aram
1949
9
4
8
Pashikyan Rudolf
1959
3
1 - 0
3
CM
Rostomyan Mikayel
2226
1
5
2
Alikhanyan Artak
2010
3
1 - 0
3
Hovakimyan Vache
1826
15
6
4
Gasparyan Erik R.
1994
3
1 - 0
3
Ohanyan Arayik
1567
31
7
6
Navoyan Gagik
1976
3
1 - 0
3
Norijanyan Hakob
1533
33
8
24
Tadevosyan Artur
1678
2½
0 - 1
2½
Petrosyants Argishti
1977
5
9
29
Andreasyan Edgar
1598
2½
1 - 0
2½
Manukyan Sevak N.
1969
7
10
22
Karapetyan Alexander
1702
2½
½ - ½
2½
Mikayelyan Mikael
1908
11
11
32
Melkonyan Grigor
1547
2½
0 - 1
2½
Grigoryan Suren
1829
13
12
30
Sargsyan Rafayel
1571
2½
0 - 1
2½
Chatinyan Gagik
1798
17
13
18
Gasparyan Milena
1782
2½
1 - 0
2½
Stepanyan Alvard
1489
37
14
14
Hayrapetyan Edgar
1829
2
1 - 0
2
Karapetyan Mariam
1491
35
15
20
Abrahamyan Radik
1758
2
0 - 1
2
Harutyunyan Meline
1475
38
16
40
Tadevosyan Levon
1463
2
½ - ½
2
Hakobyan Menua
1731
21
17
42
Margaryan Mikayel
1447
2
½ - ½
2
Ghimoyan Narek
1697
23
18
45
Shahnazaryan Vrezh
1375
2
0 - 1
2
Tovmasyan Karen
1673
25
19
26
Agopyan Hayk
1642
2
1 - 0
2
Hayrapetyan Stepan
1294
54
20
46
Nahapetyan Davit
1374
2
0 - 1
2
Poghosyan Sarmen
1639
27
21
28
Kudryashev Edgar
1609
2
1 - 0
2
Avetisyan Ani
1253
57
22
34
Nadanyan Kiti
1502
2
½ - ½
2
Badalyan Seda
1430
43
23
66
Khachatryan Hamlet
1111
1½
½ - ½
1½
Sargsyan Karo B.
1458
41
24
56
Khachatryan Mariam
1269
1½
1 - 0
1½
Baghyan Van
1374
47
25
50
Poghosyan Satenik
1312
1½
½ - ½
1½
Krkyasharyan Sona
1310
51
26
44
Hayrapetyan Nvard
1403
1
1 - 0
1½
Hovhannisyan Narek G.
1248
58
27
61
Makaryan Hayk
1127
1
1 - 0
1
Gevorgyan Tigran
1473
39
28
48
Askaryan Aneta
1335
1
0 - 1
1
Goginyan Tamar
1275
55
29
62
Poghosyan Daniel
1099
1
0 - 1
1
Kalijyan Rafik
1314
49
30
52
Baroyan Liza
1310
1
½ - ½
1
Bernetsyan Ruzanna
1065
63
31
53
Kandaryan David
1309
1
½ - ½
1
Poghosyan Hasmik
1205
59
32
36
Simanovski Davit
1491
½
0 - 1
1
Khachatryan Miasnik
1111
67
33
64
Khachatryan Lidya
1021
½
½ - ½
0
Kudryashev Tovmas
1159
60
34
65
Haroyan Tigran
1963
1
0
not paired
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use