World Rapid Chess Championship 2021 - Women

Last update 28.12.2021 19:03:20, Creator/Last Upload: tkarali

Tournament selectionOpen, Women
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamALG, ARG, ARM, AUT, AZE, BIH, BRA, BUL, CFR, CRO, CZE, DEN, ECU, EGY, ENG, ESP, FID, FRA, GEO, GER, GRE, HUN, IND, IRI, ISR, ITA, KAZ, KGZ, KOS, LUX, MGL, NED, NOR, POL, QAT, ROU, SLO, SRB, SVK, SWE, TJK, TUR, UAE, UKR, USA, UZB, VEN, WLS, YEM
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
, Total statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Player overview for KAZ

KAZ
SNoNameRtgFED12345678910111213Pts.Rk.Group
70GMJumabayev Rinat2562KAZ½½110½000½½½½5,5128Open
10GMAbdumalik Zhansaya2449KAZ00111½111017,511Women
19IMAssaubayeva Bibisara2369KAZ10½1111½1½18,52Women
72WIMKamalidenova Meruert2070KAZ110011101006,033Women
78WIMSerikbay Assel2023KAZ1½1½11½½01½7,55Women
80WIMNurgali Nazerke2002KAZ1½0½½100½116,040Women
90FMKurmangaliyeva Liya1894KAZ1½01½½10½005,062Women

Results of the last round for KAZ

Rd.Bo.No. NameFEDRtgPts. ResultPts. NameFEDRtg No.
1364136
IMBlohberger Felix AUT24095 ½ - ½5 GMJumabayev Rinat KAZ2562
70
11219
IMAssaubayeva Bibisara KAZ2369 1 - 0 GMDzagnidze Nana GEO2471
9
11578
WIMSerikbay Assel KAZ20237 ½ - ½ GMGoryachkina Aleksandra CFR2521
2
11810
GMAbdumalik Zhansaya KAZ2449 1 - 0 IMOsmak Yuliia UKR2253
35
111372
WIMKamalidenova Meruert KAZ20706 0 - 16 IMKashlinskaya Alina CFR2377
18
112480
WIMNurgali Nazerke KAZ20025 1 - 05 IMBivol Alina CFR2252
36
112790
FMKurmangaliyeva Liya KAZ18945 0 - 15 IMKulon Klaudia POL2227
45

Player details for KAZ

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.
GM Jumabayev Rinat 2562 KAZ Rp:2340 Pts. 5,5
1158IMKosakowski Jakub2304POL6,5s ½
2148GMIvic Velimir2357SRB6,5w ½
3172FMBabazada Khazar2170AZE6,5s 1
413GMSalem A.R. Saleh2729UAE8,5w 1
521GMFedoseev Vladimir2692CFR8,5s 0
6166FMSamunenkov Ihor2259UKR6,5w ½
7173IMMitrabha Guha2107IND8,5s 0
8113GMPuranik Abhimanyu2472IND7,5w 0
9137IMHolm Kristian Stuvik2409NOR5,5s 0
10130GMCuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando2421ESP5,5w ½
11132IMSaraci Nderim2414KOS5,5s ½
12129GMDziuba Marcin2424POL5,0w ½
13136IMBlohberger Felix2409AUT5,5s ½
GM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2449 KAZ Rp:2337 Pts. 7,5
161WGMParamzina Anastasya2130CFR6,0w 0
271WFMLoskutova Viktoriya2075CFR4,5s 0
391WFMParol Pola1892POL4,0w 1
473WFMYakimova Mariya2069CFR4,5s 1
553WGMMaisuradze Nino2189FRA4,5w 1
641IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel2235MGL7,0s ½
745IMKulon Klaudia2227POL6,0w 1
837WGMGarifullina Leya2245CFR6,5s 1
915IMMammadova Gulnar2388AZE7,5w 1
101GMLagno Kateryna2545CFR8,0s 0
1135IMOsmak Yuliia2253UKR6,5w 1
IM Assaubayeva Bibisara 2369 KAZ Rp:2452 Pts. 8,5
170WFMKolaric Spela2078SLO4,5s 1
264WIMPavlidou Ekaterini2110GRE6,5w 0
360WGMStrutinskaia Galina2131CFR4,5s ½
468WGMBalajayeva Khanim2093AZE6,5w 1
563WIMFernandez Maria Florencia2116ARG4,5s 1
616GMBatsiashvili Nino2380GEO6,0w 1
740IMBuksa Nataliya2237UKR5,0s 1
85GMGunina Valentina2499CFR8,0w ½
978WIMSerikbay Assel2023KAZ7,5s 1
103GMKosteniuk Alexandra2515CFR9,0s ½
119GMDzagnidze Nana2471GEO7,5w 1
WIM Kamalidenova Meruert 2070 KAZ Rp:2385 Pts. 6,0
121GMDanielian Elina2359ARM6,5w 1
224IMBulmaga Irina2343ROU5,5w 1
320IMPaehtz Elisabeth2367GER7,5s 0
423WGMBerend Elvira2344LUX7,0s 0
527WGMZawadzka Jolanta2318POL5,5w 1
634WGMKovanova Baira2255CFR6,0w 1
732IMBadelka Olga2279CFR5,0s 1
89GMDzagnidze Nana2471GEO7,5s 0
925IMPadmini Rout2337IND5,5w 1
1015IMMammadova Gulnar2388AZE7,5s 0
1118IMKashlinskaya Alina2377CFR7,0w 0
WIM Serikbay Assel 2023 KAZ Rp:2521 Pts. 7,5
127WGMZawadzka Jolanta2318POL5,5w 1
228GMZhukova Natalia2312UKR5,5w ½
330WGMMichna Marta2291GER7,5s 1
47GMKoneru Humpy2483IND7,5s ½
523WGMBerend Elvira2344LUX7,0w 1
632IMBadelka Olga2279CFR5,0s 1
73GMKosteniuk Alexandra2515CFR9,0w ½
81GMLagno Kateryna2545CFR8,0s ½
919IMAssaubayeva Bibisara2369KAZ8,5w 0
1031WGMPourkashiyan Atousa2290IRI6,5s 1
112GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2521CFR7,0w ½
WIM Nurgali Nazerke 2002 KAZ Rp:2308 Pts. 6,0
129WIMEfimenko Maria2302UKR4,0w 1
230WGMMichna Marta2291GER7,5w ½
332IMBadelka Olga2279CFR5,0s 0
425IMPadmini Rout2337IND5,5s ½
543WGMInjac Teodora2231SRB5,5w ½
644IMMaltsevskaya Aleksandra2228CFR5,5w 1
72GMGoryachkina Aleksandra2521CFR7,0s 0
842IMOvod Evgenija2235CFR5,5s 0
945IMKulon Klaudia2227POL6,0w ½
1069WIMKubicka Anna2092POL4,0s 1
1136IMBivol Alina2252CFR5,0w 1
FM Kurmangaliyeva Liya 1894 KAZ Rp:2248 Pts. 5,0
139GMSocko Monika2238POL6,5w 1
236IMBivol Alina2252CFR5,0w ½
31GMLagno Kateryna2545CFR8,0s 0
458WIMRakhmangulova Anastasiya2152UKR5,0w 1
534WGMKovanova Baira2255CFR6,0s ½
625IMPadmini Rout2337IND5,5s ½
735IMOsmak Yuliia2253UKR6,5w 1
831WGMPourkashiyan Atousa2290IRI6,5s 0
941IMNomin-Erdene Davaademberel2235MGL7,0w ½
1023WGMBerend Elvira2344LUX7,0s 0
1145IMKulon Klaudia2227POL6,0w 0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use