PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ IRT 2022

Last update 20.01.2022 21:55:05, Creator/Last Upload: federation nacional de ajedrez de guatemala

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgIRtgNClub/City
1
IMCalderin Roberto5102979MEX242424242379Gua
2
IMJuarez Flores Carlos A.7300018GUA237623762367Gua
3
FMGalvez Dastin Eduardo Francisco7300310GUA216721672157Gua
4
Juarez Flores Roberto7300158GUA207820782067Gua
5
FMJuarez Flores Gustavo E.7300034GUA199519952104Gua
6
CMAragon Trujillo Ricardo Miguel7303033GUA196519651886Gua
7
Antillon Mazariegos Victor Al7302606GUA187118711906Esc
8
Vidaurre B. Fernando7301561GUA184018401859Gua
9
Juarez Bran Samuel7301570GUA180018001842Gua
10
Palencia Alvarado Julio Roberto7301618GUA179517951842Gua
11
Masaya Alejandro7305176GUA176917691760Gua
12
Estrada P. Victor A.7302932GUA171317131715Sac
13
Amenabar Funes Juan Pablo7303297GUA170217021797Gua
14
Gomez De Leon Rosalio B. Silvano7303270GUA167916791668Sma
15
Arreaga Orozco Allan Eduardo7302894GUA165416541833Sma
16
Da Silva Jose Carlos Peixoto M.2126664BRA163416341634Bra
17
Jop Aspuac Ronald Samuel7303610GUA160316031719Sac
18
Molina Hun Hieysson7303009GUA160016001736Ave
19
Vela Alonzo Luis A.7303629GUA154315431683Gua
20
Santos Sagastume Paolo A.7303866GUA149514951722Gua
21
Carballo Lemus Victor G.7303890GUA149214921568Gua
22
Pelaez M. Salvador E.7302410GUA148114811522Gua
23
Lopez Escobar Daniel Alejandro7304544GUA144814481528Jal
24
Jop Aspuac Laura Elizabeth7304340GUA142414241623Sac
25
Batres Lopez Armando7301855GUA140014001486Gua
26
Monroy Lopez Gustavo Adolfo7306431GUA134213421400Gua
27
Marroquin David Estuardo7304773GUA127512751518Jal
28
Pineda Duarte Raul Anibal7305346GUA125912591475Jal
29
Grajales S. Kristel Karina7304064GUA121912191576Jal
30
Lopez Escobar Jose David7304862GUA109510951432Jal
31
Lopez Mazariegos Leonardo E.7306555GUA178901789Sma
32
Ovalle Perez Victor7305885GUA176301763Chim
33
Rivera Jean Camilo De Jesus7306580GUA175901759Sma
34
De Leon Gonzalez Jairo Aron7306598GUA155801558Gua
35
Quib Hugo7301448GUA155401554Ave
36
Godinez Orantes Efren7306636GUA143801438Gua
37
Juarez A. Jorge Fernando7302584GUA142101421Gua
38
Voisard Dominic7306563CAN141001410Gua
39
Aguilar Barcenas Deggli Durinne7306709GUA140001400Gua
40
Aguilar De Leon Dayana Jasmin7306687GUA140001400Gua
41
Aguilar de Leon Iker Xavier7306695GUA140001400Gua
42
Barral Padilla Hector David7306717GUA140001400Gua
43
Calderon Montenegro Federico7306660GUA140001400Gua
44
Dominguez Rivera Diego Alberto7306652GUA140001400Gua
45
Letona Marlyn Elizabeth7306725GUA140001400Gua
46
Lopez Jimenez Honathan Emanuel7306601GUA140001400Sma
47
Noriega Diaz Ronald Efrain7306644GUA140001400Gua
48
Ordonez Ch. Dylan Adiel7306385GUA140001400Gua
49
Rodriguez De Leon Fabian Alejandro7306571GUA140001400Gua
50
Samayoa Carlos Ramon7306610GUA140001400Gua
51
Solares Godoy Jose Gabriel7306350GUA140001400Pet
52
Solares Godoy Pablo Andres7305850GUA140001400Pet
53
Van Haute José Emanuel Serech7306628GUA140001400Gua
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use