2021 m. Atviras Lietuvos žaibo šachmatų čempionatas

Organizer(s)Lietuvos šachmatų federacija
FederationLithuania ( LTU )
Tournament directorIO Baltrūnas Arvydas [12803634]
Chief ArbiterIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]
Deputy Chief ArbiterFA Balanda Audrius [12810088]
ArbiterNA Savickienė Virginija [12806404]
Time control (Blitz)BLITZ 5 min + 3 sec
LocationTaujenų dvaras, Mechanizatorių g. 41, Taujėnai, Ukmerges r.
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/11/27
Rating-Ø1589
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 27.11.2021 18:48:48, Creator/Last Upload: io baltrunas arvydas (ltu) 

Tournament selectionBlitz, Rapid
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgIsexTyp
1
GMLaurusas Tomas128037312573
2
IMSakalauskas Vaidas128004572301S50
3
Mickevicius Juras128014022285
4
FMKalvaitis Sigitas128026382216
5
CMVardanyan Aras128087922121U20
6
FMJuksta Karolis128090392116U20
7
FMStremavicius Pijus128127302081U20
8
Salna Aleksandras128075752077
9
Zaura Vidmantas128002012075S50
10
Eigminas Kipras128084232041
11
FMViskelis Darius128008302031
12
Juknis Paulius128022472027
13
Baliasnyj Timur128027192026S50
14
Paulauskas Andrius128073462005
15
Povilaitis Tomas128117001984U20
16
Bagvilas Lukas128140831947U20
17
Sumskis Rimvydas128005621915S50
18
Indriunas Matas128128971914U20
19
Bazilius Augustinas128322511905U20
20
Simkunaite Gabija128082531899wU20
21
Tilvikas Justas128054081896
22
Posaskov Nikita128161401859U20
23
AIMGreicius Pijus128190931840U20
24
Narmontas Raimondas128011351830S50
25
Bagdanskis Dangis128169061817U20
26
Aleknavicius Andrius128104521811U20
27
Maciuitis Ignas128108431792U20
28
Povilaitis Matas128131091741U20
29
Gerasimovic Stanislav128209381738S50
30
Kurmis Edvinas128170311720U20
31
Mulevicius Andrius128037901716
32
Muralis Aloyzas128098611709
33
Paliulis Aivaras128059551614
34
Steponavicius Algimantas128042741593S50
35
Griksaite Ieva128189251561wU20
36
Breikss Peteris116026601524S50
37
Plutaite Ausra128115481518wU20
38
Spevak Dovydas128345301517U20
39
Grybkauskas Pijus128391751506U20
40
Vainermanas Berelis128298701506S50
41
Andrusevics Jegors116238531414U20
42
Andrijauskas Domas128286101408U20
43
Mecelis Arturas (J)128099421400U20
44
Fokaite Gabriele128082021389w
45
Karaliute Vestina128218961382wU20
46
Posaskov Sergej128181941381S50
47
Aleidzans Vadims116176081375U20
48
Bubnys Marius128289041353
49
Griksaite Egle128222641346wU20
50
Praspaliauskas Matas128284911337U20
51
Ratkevicius Andrius128251741332
52
Zalimas Ugnius128245421318U20
53
AIMSatkauskas Benediktas128356841283U20
54
ACMPokrovskij Denis128302751259
55
Karalius Algirdas128218881220
56
Rakickas Aurimas128346371163U20
57
Alejunaite Milda128414801113wU20
58
Karaliute Deimante128307041104wU20
59
Griksaite Laura128271851092wU20
60
Narkevicius Kajus128344831083U20
61
Mikulinaite Meta128455151079wU20
62
Svencionyte Auguste128317351068wU20
63
Griksaite Ruta128271771002wU20
64
Leskauskaite Jurgita128487940w
65
Matulaitis Mantas128130360U20
66
Mikolavicius Julius128462790U20
67
Nariunas Deividas128488080
68
Nelson Michael Joseph128487860
69
Velicka Ramunas128396630
70
Zukauskas Rokas128485570U20
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use