Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 01:49:16
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Championship of the SZFO 2021. STANDARD_ B17
Last update 30.11.2021 11:51:08, Creator/Last Upload: Orlov Vassilii
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
FED
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
Gashev Matvei
33834
54176271
2049
2138
кмс
Архангельская Область
2
Sheremetev Vladislav
3723
54188300
1864
1940
кмс
Калининградская Область
3
Oborin Ilya
39502
24284319
1784
1866
2
Ленинградская Область
4
Smirnov Yaroslav
772
44110839
1717
1899
кмс
Вологодская Область
5
Pereverzev Valerii
132184
34312757
1705
1806
1
Мурманская Область
6
Rodin Aleksandr
10888
44109113
1669
1916
кмс
Республика Коми
7
Satanovskaia Evgeniia
45279
34212507
1664
1846
1
Новгородская Область
8
Morozov Mikhail A.
114499
34291156
1660
1838
1
Республика Карелия
9
Baranov Ivan
117555
34283765
1562
1758
кмс
Ленинградская Область
10
Terman Alexander
4326
44157363
1547
1655
2
Ленинградская Область
11
Khmil Fedor
104695
54103851
1503
1638
2
Мурманская Область
12
Baybaratskiy Kirill A.
119484
34291130
1500
1689
2
Псковская Область
13
Tomov Evgeni
2350
54177162
1482
1782
2
Республика Коми
14
Balyan Artur
172113
34418644
1482
1721
2
Ленинградская Область
15
Glazov Grigori
59627
44173296
1444
1511
1
Вологодская Область
16
Ryumin Zakhar
124388
34338470
1430
1654
1
Вологодская Область
17
Artemov Egor
26577
34305041
1428
1735
2
Республика Коми
18
Titov Kirill
3729
54183910
1428
1665
3
Псковская Область
19
Zakharov Yaroslav
8382
34199443
1406
1704
2
Ленинградская Область
20
Bazhenov Artem
124377
34393439
1387
1447
1
Вологодская Область
21
Drozdov Artem
181909
34360808
1371
1624
2
Ленинградская Область
22
Ermakov Alexandr A.
26655
34305068
1367
1576
3
Республика Коми
23
Lisitsyn Matvey D.
9491
44161395
1359
1641
2
Республика Карелия
24
Berzynsh Gordey
132243
34420479
1342
1601
2
Ленинградская Область
25
Semikoz Egor
47198
34208020
1337
1529
1
Ленинградская Область
26
Kaporikov Stanislav
33837
24266957
1337
1488
3
Архангельская Область
27
Grigoryan Alen A.
24509
24232661
1336
1470
3
Республика Карелия
28
Gubanchikov Mikhail
40363
24291170
1320
1547
2
Ленинградская Область
29
Galov Yaroslav
35110
54137136
1272
1534
3
Мурманская Область
30
Kondratiev Viktor
124136
34304819
1270
1631
1
Новгородская Область
31
Shestak Dmitriy
137115
34406107
1196
1603
2
Ленинградская Область
32
Sagirov Eldar
126576
34305327
1178
1464
2
Республика Коми
33
Morozov Ivan V.
132183
34309861
1062
1399
1ю
Мурманская Область
34
Punegov Andrey
26642
34305300
0
1566
3
Республика Коми
35
Esipenko Vitaliy
8231
54121329
0
1540
2
Республика Коми
36
Kuzmich Kirill
350841
0
1323
3
Ленинградская Область
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use