Стартовый список

Ном.ИмяИНкод FIDEФЕД.Рейт.Межд.Рейт.Нац.ТипКлуб/Город
1Romanov Ivan I.4082524291161RUS155914542Кингисепп-1
2Filimonov Viktor3712134225773RUS152516921Сертолово
3Simakov Vadim3712854160014RUS149017541Сертолово
4Lambert Mark2943534463259RUS145015012Кудрово-1
5Smirnov Mark Al.9024434254528RUS142717122Интеллект
6Droschak Artem9503134407111RUS138814972Волхов-1
7Korablev Maksim15497455644899RUS137516082Кудрово-1
8Noskov Kirill I.7562934287051RUS135715193Интеллект
9Buga Vladislav15496634463224RUS133715402Кудрово-2
10Smirnov Nikita4718934217258RUS133514412Лодейное Поле
11Motorina Vera9019434310886RUS129114352Гатчина
12Anikin Gleb S.2658524272787RUS12651440Интеллект
13Petrov Nikita13815934407430RUS125216073Выборг
14Solntseva Arina12694234407545RUS120314942Кингисепп-1
15Selimetov Nikolay3386224262951RUS120312953Тосненский район
16Pustynnikova Aleksandra24506634465090RUS12001370Интеллект
17Lapshin Valeriy L22929034415190RUS11971304Выборг
18Babenkov Fedor18412834463216RUS119513683Кудрово-2
19Kudryavtsev Artem9019234407286RUS11421401Гатчина
20Sazhin Alexander M.6923234262466RUS113113652Гатчина
21Kurchenkov Mikhail21404434463240RUS11241412Гатчина
22Miller Milada3518234272607RUS111913973Сертолово
23Vepreychuk Roman7074534379274RUS106414473Сертолово
24Belov Andrey13224134407073RUS105213632Сосновый Бор
25Nenonen Erik3057524251879RUS104912682Волхов-1
26Zabunova Anastasiya4721634217444RUS102412663Тосненский район
27Kashin Daniil22999334442014RUS01500Выборг
28Kuus Erik30529255628664RUS01469Тосненский район
29Babintsev Maksim35384855714668RUS01384Тосненский район
30Tobolich Danila21405255658504RUS013803Кудрово-2
31Porfiriev Andrei24892055658474RUS013703Кудрово-1
32Sitnikov Ivan A34983355703356RUS01300Колтуши-1
33Shamina Evelina16839034407499RUS01286Выборг
34Antik Ivan22999234441948RUS012623Кингисепп-1
35Ioffe Andrey10928034299327RUS01253Колтуши-1
36Rogova Elizaveta248903RUS01250Кудрово-1
37Panov Stepan13816834310967RUS01230Тосно
38Varavin Mikhail332612RUS01227Колтуши-1
39Galkin Maksim253233RUS012243Кингисепп-1
40Gulin Sergey15010134441999RUS01223Колтуши
41Tikko Aleksandr115179RUS012003Подпорожье-2
42Skobelina Valeriya319040RUS01155Кудрово-2
43Ressin Alekcandr284345RUS011123Волхов-1
44Cheremisina Veronika20606134450351RUS010833Волхов-1
45Smetanin Matvey11516434407537RUS01061Лодейное Поле
46Kiryaev Artur15319634442030RUS01054Кингисепп
47Miller German346028RUS010393Подпорожье-1
48Bashmakov Pavel127223RUS01008Лодейное Поле
49Kirsanova Eva346027RUS01000Подпорожье-2
50Krisanova Elizaveta15599934407260RUS01000Лодейное Поле
51Pechenkin Maksim346029RUS01000Подпорожье-1
52Podbereznyi Ivan332621RUS01000Колтуши
53Tikko Yaroslav346031RUS01000Подпорожье-1
54Deripaska Kseniya347325RUS00Волхов
55Soygalova Polina0RUS00Подпорожье-2
56Yushkina Aleksandra0RUS00Подпорожье-1