Ном. | | Имя | код FIDE | Рейт. | ФЕД. | Команда | Bo. |
1 | | Абылкасымов Кайратбек | 13803263 | 1719 | KGZ | РГСУ | 1 |
2 | | Амирджанян Владимир Александрович | 34302263 | 1755 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
3 | | Арбузов Михаил Владимирович | 34105244 | 2055 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
4 | | Арутюнова Юлия | 34347836 | 1649 | RUS | Шиндр-Мындр | 5 |
5 | WFM | Афанасьева Александра Дмитриевна | 34126926 | 1745 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
6 | | Афинеевский Илья Кириллович | 34425128 | 1654 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
7 | | Ахмедов Давид Русланович | 34220194 | 1919 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
8 | FM | Базаров Константин Валерьянович | 4137000 | 2035 | RUS | Телевизионный технический центр Останкин | 5 |
9 | | Байтуганов Вячеслав Игоревич | 44171099 | 1694 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
10 | | Бандурина София Сергеевна | 34162191 | 1830 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
11 | | Бардык Артем Викторович | 34349979 | 1948 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
12 | AIM | Бачалиашвили Эдуард Элизбарович | 34214054 | 1971 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
13 | | Богаудинов Рушан | 4129288 | 1988 | RUS | Шиндр-Мындр | 1 |
14 | WGM | Богумил Татьяна Андреевна | 4110579 | 1827 | RUS | Ветераны Октябрьского | 4 |
15 | | Боктаев Адьян Бадмаевич | 44116250 | 1722 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
16 | | Борисов Вячеслав Владимирович | 4146077 | 2150 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -1 | 3 |
17 | IM | Брякин Михаил Валерьевич | 4165314 | 2313 | RUS | Северный характер | 1 |
18 | FM | Быков Егор | 34115290 | 2284 | RUS | Темус Тим | 4 |
19 | | Варанкин Леонид Андреевич | 34353208 | 1700 | RUS | ГЛАДИАТОРЫ | 2 |
20 | | Варназов Лев Александрович | 34170526 | 2047 | RUS | Шиндр-Мындр | 4 |
21 | AIM | Вершинин Игорь | 24256137 | 1957 | RUS | ГЛАДИАТОРЫ | 1 |
22 | FM | Войниконис Никита Алексеевич | 34187500 | 2073 | RUS | Темус Тим | 5 |
23 | GM | Воробьев Евгений Евгеньевич | 4121341 | 2517 | RUS | Телевизионный технический центр Останкин | 3 |
24 | FM | Галактионов Артем Андреевич | 24175471 | 2318 | RUS | Темус Тим | 3 |
25 | WFM | Гансвинд Валерия | 4109821 | 1968 | EST | Ветераны Октябрьского | 3 |
26 | GM | Гасанов Эльдар | 14104466 | 2499 | UKR | Телевизионный технический центр Останкин | 2 |
27 | | Гильфанов Марат Ильсурович | 34372164 | 1648 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
28 | GM | Глек Игорь Владимирович | 4100484 | 2218 | RUS | Аристократия ума | 4 |
29 | WFM | Горовенко Дарья Владимировна | 24173800 | 1995 | RUS | РГСУ | 3 |
30 | | Гоцюк Денис | 34224599 | 2133 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -1 | 2 |
31 | GM | Грачев Борис Павлович | 4129199 | 2580 | RUS | Old Boys | 1 |
32 | | Гриднев Силантий Ильич | 44102844 | 1845 | RUS | Chesshub | 3 |
33 | FM | Губайдуллин Алексей Равилевич | 4141202 | 2257 | RUS | Chess Fight Night | 1 |
34 | FM | Гурвич Виталий Михайлович | 24164852 | 2266 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
35 | | Гуртовой Камо Давидович | 4134060 | 2270 | RUS | Old Boys | 4 |
36 | | Гухман Сергей Сергеевич | 34186821 | 1909 | RUS | Chesshub | 1 |
37 | | Давидян Владимир Арсенович | 44129548 | 1380 | RUS | ГЛАДИАТОРЫ | 3 |
38 | | Данилина Софья Эдуардовна | 54167442 | 1231 | RUS | ГЛАДИАТОРЫ | 4 |
39 | IM | Двалишвили Павел Сергеевич | 4121996 | 2431 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" | 3 |
40 | | Дедков Роман Олегович | 34473807 | 1481 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
41 | GM | Демидов Михаил Геннадьевич | 4197143 | 2546 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
42 | IM | Драгомарецкий Евгений Алексеевич | 4101944 | 2244 | RUS | Аристократия ума | 3 |
43 | FM | Елецкий Иван Станиславович | 24180327 | 2344 | RUS | Темус Тим | 1 |
44 | FM | Ержанов Арман | 4138821 | 2175 | KAZ | ШК "Интеллект" | 5 |
45 | | Ермолаев Андрей Алексеевич | 34214062 | 1534 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
46 | FM | Ермолаев Евгений Юрьевич | 24103195 | 2210 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
47 | | Желнерович Матвей Юрьевич | 34253718 | 1453 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
48 | | Задорожный Егор Артемович | 34364455 | 1275 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -2 | 5 |
49 | IM | Заманов Ансар Мадхатович | 4122240 | 2223 | RUS | Chess Fight Night | 2 |
50 | GM | Захарцов Владимир Вячеславович | 4145097 | 2531 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" | 2 |
51 | | Зубков Всеволод Андреевич | 4146336 | 2125 | RUS | Северный характер-2 | 3 |
52 | | Иванников Максим Михайлович | 34275339 | 2059 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
53 | | Ильина Лада Дмитриевна | 34165891 | 1746 | RUS | Chesshub | 4 |
54 | | Исайкин Валерий Николаевич | 44152426 | 1499 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
55 | | Камаев Джабраил Иосифович | 34164798 | 1826 | RUS | РГСУ | 2 |
56 | | Камаева Джамиля | 34166162 | 1655 | RUS | РГСУ | 4 |
57 | | Кишиев Фамил Фузулиевич | 24248185 | 1954 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
58 | FM | Клюкин Кирилл Дмитриевич | 24199273 | 2458 | RUS | Северный характер | 3 |
59 | IM | Козионов Кирилл Николаевич | 24101729 | 2346 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" | 4 |
60 | | Кокодеев Илья Дмитриевич | 34384340 | 1512 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
61 | | Корельский Егор Андреевич | 34329064 | 1940 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -2 | 1 |
62 | | Королёв Кирилл Олегович | 34278508 | 1696 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
63 | | Коршунов Сергей Андреевич | 34274715 | 2073 | RUS | Chesshub | 5 |
64 | | Крупнова Анна Андреевна | 44131429 | 1540 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
65 | | Крылов Алексей Андреевич | 54199115 | 2232 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
66 | FM | Кузнецов Михаил Владимирович | 4194900 | 2218 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
67 | IM | Кухмазов Арсен Сергеевич | 24108260 | 2469 | RUS | Северный характер | 2 |
68 | | Лобанова Милана Владимировна | 44102259 | 1598 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
69 | | Лунин Алексей Максимович | 24287520 | 1533 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -2 | 3 |
70 | | Луполов Борис | 44130457 | 1862 | RUS | Северный характер-3 | 4 |
71 | | Люцингер Ирен Вадимовна | 34425969 | 1712 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
72 | | Маймин Леонид Игоревич | 54160197 | 1760 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
73 | | Макаренко Кирилл Олегович | 34254757 | 1557 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
74 | | Матевосян Матевос | 34274723 | 1837 | RUS | Chesshub | 2 |
75 | | Матюнин Владислав | 34106704 | 1954 | RUS | "Каисса" | 3 |
76 | | Матюнин Максим Игоревич | 34106682 | 2134 | RUS | "Каисса" | 2 |
77 | | Мирзоян Самвел Гарикович | 34338063 | 1157 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
78 | WGM | Михайлова Ирина | 4109040 | 1946 | RUS | Ветераны Октябрьского | 2 |
79 | GM | Можаров Михаил Игоревич | 4189825 | 2382 | RUS | Old Boys | 3 |
80 | IM | Нюдлеев Долган | 4198360 | 2352 | RUS | Дружба народов | 1 |
81 | | Омаров Нурмагомед Исрапилович | 24123137 | 2015 | RUS | Дружба народов | 2 |
82 | FM | Павлов Данила Сергеевич | 34126594 | 2269 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
83 | | Паничкин Алексей Дмитриевич | 34254781 | 1348 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
84 | | Панкратов Михаил Александрович | 34321985 | 1625 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
85 | | Переверзев Тимофей Суренович | 24239500 | 1381 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
86 | | Петрова Елизавета Кирилловна | 24227854 | 1752 | RUS | Chess Fight Night | 4 |
87 | | Писчасов Александр Андреевич | 24182516 | 2028 | RUS | Дружба народов | 3 |
88 | FM | Плотников Павел Александрович | 4170342 | 2298 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
89 | IM | Погосян Стефан Арутюнович | 34159867 | 2337 | RUS | Темус Тим | 2 |
90 | GM | Попов Иван Владимирович | 4170350 | 2586 | RUS | Old Boys | 2 |
91 | | Рататаев Илья Сергеевич | 44127669 | 1658 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
92 | CM | Ростовцев Дмитрий | 34278320 | 2240 | RUS | Chess Fight Night | 3 |
93 | | Ростовцев Петр Алексеевич | 34278818 | 1542 | RUS | Chess Fight Night | 5 |
94 | GM | Рычагов Андрей Валерьевич | 4119932 | 2527 | RUS | Телевизионный технический центр Останкин | 1 |
95 | GM | Савченко Борис Владимирович | 4147332 | 2543 | RUS | ШК "Интеллект" | 1 |
96 | IM | Садовский Артём Игоревич | 4155840 | 2414 | RUS | Аристократия ума | 1 |
97 | | Семёнов Николай | 44175310 | 1572 | RUS | Дружба народов | 4 |
98 | | Семенычев Александр | 24128562 | 2042 | RUS | Шиндр-Мындр | 3 |
99 | | Силенко Алексей Максимович | 34275363 | 1378 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
100 | | Скворцов Андрей | 24108600 | 2176 | RUS | Северный характер-2 | 2 |
101 | FM | Смирнов Тимофей Алексеевич | 24176427 | 2303 | RUS | Северный характер | 4 |
102 | | Спичкин Александр Анатольевич | 4144074 | 2021 | RUS | Ветераны Октябрьского | 1 |
103 | WCM | Струкова Ксения Дмитриевна | 34106623 | 1995 | RUS | Северный характер-3 | 3 |
104 | FM | Тарасов Александр Игоревич | 24128600 | 2357 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
105 | | Тейитбаев Актилек Аскарович | 13801937 | 2143 | KGZ | Северный характер-2 | 4 |
106 | | Теймурханлы Теймур Айдын Оглы | 34337482 | 1894 | RUS | "Каисса" | 4 |
107 | FM | Теникашвили Георгий | 4134605 | 2140 | RUS | Шиндр-Мындр | 2 |
108 | | Титов Александр Викторович | 44130066 | 1960 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -1 | 4 |
109 | IM | Уманский Владимир | 4107950 | 2280 | RUS | "Каисса" | 1 |
110 | | Усков Артём Глебович | 34254854 | 2200 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -1 | 1 |
111 | | Усов Дмитрий Евгеньевич | 24257117 | 1860 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 2 |
112 | | Уфимцев Егор Игоревич | 4146336 | 2125 | RUS | Северный характер-3 | 1 |
113 | | Федоров Никита Игоревич | 34164666 | 1905 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -1 | 5 |
114 | | Федосов Александр Михайлович | 34288082 | 1850 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 1 |
115 | | Финкельштейн Александр | 44131194 | 1627 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -2 | 2 |
116 | | Фролов Максим Олегович | 34274693 | 1562 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
117 | FM | Хайруллин Денис | 4144694 | 2226 | RUS | Телевизионный технический центр Останкин | 4 |
118 | | Хлыповка Степан Игоревич | 34318160 | 1387 | RUS | "Каисса" | 5 |
119 | | Худяков Станислав Андреевич | 44131232 | 2123 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 3 |
120 | FM | Чижиков Владислав Валерьевич | 4178157 | 2153 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 5 |
121 | WFM | Шведова Александра Анатольевна | 54154782 | 1887 | RUS | Северный характер-3 | 2 |
122 | | Шогджиев Роман Саврович | 55653537 | 1696 | RUS | Школа имени И.В. Курчатова -2 | 4 |
123 | | Эйвазов Эльхан | 24169560 | 1846 | RUS | Аристократия ума | 5 |
124 | FM | Яксин Олег | 24105880 | 2310 | RUS | Аристократия ума | 2 |
125 | | Якушков Павел Дмитриевич | 24250597 | 1840 | RUS | СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова" - | 4 |
126 | FM | Яшметов Михаил Вячеславович | 24198900 | 2320 | RUS | Северный характер-2 | 1 |