Prva crnogorska liga u sahu za 2021

Last update 26.09.2021 12:46:14, Creator/Last Upload: montenegro chess federation

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Team-Pairings of all rounds, Playing schedule
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  8. SK Rumija (RtgAvg:2036, TB1: 10 / TB2: 26)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Draskovic Davor2050MNE94432700½½0½½½½3,092108
2Vranes Nikola1956MNE165075090½1½2,042066
3Pikula Rodoljub2033MNE9367821½01000½3,082038
5Aleksic Nenad1986MNE1650002411½10½0½4,581958
6Plamenac Aleksandar1846MNE16500075½000,531888
7Mustafic Ismet2085MNE928330½½1,021718
8Luksic Vladimir2013MNE927511112,021798
9Bisa Gani2005MNE93671501½½2,041809
10Popovic Zoran1980MNE165000831½1½3,041900
11Kovacevic Sasa1723MNE165036601½1,521498
12Lekic Pavle1639MNE16507495010½1,541773
13Baranin Gojko0MNE1½1,521909
14Medovic Vladimir0MNE165000590½0,521296

Player info

Draskovic Davor 2050 MNE Rp:1983
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1110IMNikac Predrag2322MNE6,0s 01
242Vujovic Savo2151MNE3,5s 01
382Alivodic Dario2237MNE6,5w ½1
457Koljevic Nikolina1950MNE1,0s ½1
568Miletic Vuk2249MNE4,5w 01
610Djukanovic Mitar1819MNE3,0s ½1
733Krstic Milos2104SRB2,5w ½1
821Perosevic Aleksandar2112MNE4,0s ½1
91Abramovic Dragoljub2027MNE2,5w ½1
Vranes Nikola 1956 MNE Rp:2066
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
243Djurovic Peko2119MNE6,5w 02
383Vukcevic Nemanja2254MNE6,0s ½2
458Petrovic Slavko1866MNE0,0w 12
569Scepanovic Dalibor2025MNE1,5s ½2
Pikula Rodoljub 2033 MNE Rp:1951
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1111Pobor Danilo2086MNE2,5w 12
246Kovacevic Nikola1956FRA4,0s ½3
384Jovancevic Jovan2138MNE5,5w 03
459Malisic Miroslav1793MNE1,5s 13
572Prijovic Bojan2007MNE5,0w 03
734Bajkovic Nikola2106MNE3,0s 02
822Savovic Dragan2139MNE5,0w 02
94Ralevic Zoran2075MNE4,5s ½2
Aleksic Nenad 1986 MNE Rp:2001
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1112Ivanovic Milan1901MNE3,5s 13
247Kadic Branislav2005MNE3,0w 14
387Radonjic Milan2016MNE4,0s ½4
461Ivanovic Ilija1916MNE1,5w 14
573Kovacevic Dragoljub1858MNE6,5s 04
735Mandic Stefan1953MNE1,0w ½3
823FMBukvic Mihailo2081MNE5,5s 03
95Asanin Radomir1936MNE6,5w ½3
Plamenac Aleksandar 1846 MNE Rp:1615
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1113Damjanovic Radovan1861MNE1,5w ½4
249Petrusic Goran1905MNE3,0s 05
574Andjelic Djordje1898MNE5,5w 05
Mustafic Ismet 2085 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1115Tomasevic Milutin1664MNE2,0s ½5
611Krstonijevic Vasilije1772MNE3,0w ½2
Luksic Vladimir 2013 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
620Krstonijevic Bozidar1834MNE1,0s 13
736Kilibarda Mitar1762MNE5,5s 14
Bisa Gani 2005 MNE Rp:1809
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
388Zivkovic Slaven1850MNE3,0w 05
462Obadovic Zeljko1794MNE1,5s 15
580Perisic Nikola1495MNE3,5s ½6
825Ljesar Dragan2097MNE5,0w ½4
Popovic Zoran 1980 MNE Rp:2093
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
612Stojanovic Radovan1875MNE2,0w 14
737Ljeskovic Luka1817MNE4,0w ½5
826Kandic Milojko1954MNE6,5s 15
96Putnik Perica1955MNE2,5s ½4
Kovacevic Sasa 1723 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
1118Milosevic Dragomir1640MNE2,0w 16
251Zindovic Selena1356MNE0,5w ½6
Lekic Pavle 1639 MNE Rp:1686
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
390Popovic Mateja1714MNE4,0s 06
466Radic Ivan1684MNE2,0w 16
613Bojic Milos1766MNE3,0s 05
97Pejovic Milivoje1926MNE4,0w ½5
Baranin Gojko 0 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
827Mugosa Srdjan2019MNE0,5w 16
98Nikolic Dragomir1799MNE6,0s ½6
Medovic Vladimir 0 MNE Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
615Vucinic Mitar0MNE5,0w 06
739Tasovac Bozo1591MNE2,5s ½6

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/17 at 16:30
Bo.5  SK ZoraRtg-6  SK RumijaRtg2 : 4
5.1IM
Nikac, Predrag
2322-
Draskovic, Davor
20501 - 0
5.2
Pobor, Danilo
2086-
Pikula, Rodoljub
20330 - 1
5.3
Ivanovic, Milan
1901-
Aleksic, Nenad
19860 - 1
5.4
Damjanovic, Radovan
1861-
Plamenac, Aleksandar
1846½ - ½
5.5
Tomasevic, Milutin
1664-
Mustafic, Ismet
2085½ - ½
5.6
Milosevic, Dragomir
1640-
Kovacevic, Sasa
17230 - 1
Round 2 on 2021/09/18 at 09:30
Bo.10  SK DijagonaleRtg-6  SK RumijaRtg4 : 2
1.1
Vujovic, Savo
2151-
Draskovic, Davor
20501 - 0
1.2
Djurovic, Peko
2119-
Vranes, Nikola
19561 - 0
1.3
Kovacevic, Nikola
1956-
Pikula, Rodoljub
2033½ - ½
1.4
Kadic, Branislav
2005-
Aleksic, Nenad
19860 - 1
1.5
Petrusic, Goran
1905-
Plamenac, Aleksandar
18461 - 0
1.6
Zindovic, Selena
1356-
Kovacevic, Sasa
1723½ - ½
Round 3 on 2021/09/18 at 16:30
Bo.6  SK RumijaRtg-7  SK Omladinac-BuducnostRtg1½:4½
5.1
Draskovic, Davor
2050-
Alivodic, Dario
2237½ - ½
5.2
Vranes, Nikola
1956-
Vukcevic, Nemanja
2254½ - ½
5.3
Pikula, Rodoljub
2033-
Jovancevic, Jovan
21380 - 1
5.4
Aleksic, Nenad
1986-
Radonjic, Milan
2016½ - ½
5.5
Bisa, Gani
2005-
Zivkovic, Slaven
18500 - 1
5.6
Lekic, Pavle
1639-
Popovic, Mateja
17140 - 1
Round 4 on 2021/09/19 at 09:30
Bo.8  SK GambitRtg-6  SK RumijaRtg½ :5½
2.1
Koljevic, Nikolina
1950-
Draskovic, Davor
2050½ - ½
2.2
Petrovic, Slavko
1866-
Vranes, Nikola
19560 - 1
2.3
Malisic, Miroslav
1793-
Pikula, Rodoljub
20330 - 1
2.4
Ivanovic, Ilija
1916-
Aleksic, Nenad
19860 - 1
2.5
Obadovic, Zeljko
1794-
Bisa, Gani
20050 - 1
2.6
Radic, Ivan
1684-
Lekic, Pavle
16390 - 1
Round 5 on 2021/09/19 at 15:00
Bo.6  SK RumijaRtg-9  SK MladostRtg1 : 5
4.1
Draskovic, Davor
2050-
Miletic, Vuk
22490 - 1
4.2
Vranes, Nikola
1956-
Scepanovic, Dalibor
2025½ - ½
4.3
Pikula, Rodoljub
2033-
Prijovic, Bojan
20070 - 1
4.4
Aleksic, Nenad
1986-
Kovacevic, Dragoljub
18580 - 1
4.5
Plamenac, Aleksandar
1846-
Andjelic, Djordje
18980 - 1
4.6
Bisa, Gani
2005-
Perisic, Nikola
1495½ - ½
Round 6 on 2021/09/24 at 16:30
Bo.1  SK AnpasanRtg-6  SK RumijaRtg3 : 3
3.1
Djukanovic, Mitar
1819-
Draskovic, Davor
2050½ - ½
3.2
Krstonijevic, Vasilije
1772-
Mustafic, Ismet
2085½ - ½
3.3
Krstonijevic, Bozidar
1834-
Luksic, Vladimir
20130 - 1
3.4
Stojanovic, Radovan
1875-
Popovic, Zoran
19800 - 1
3.5
Bojic, Milos
1766-
Lekic, Pavle
16391 - 0
3.6
Vucinic, Mitar
0-
Medovic, Vladimir
01 - 0
Round 7 on 2021/09/25 at 09:30
Bo.6  SK RumijaRtg-2  SK DamaRtg3 : 3
3.1
Draskovic, Davor
2050-
Krstic, Milos
2104½ - ½
3.2
Pikula, Rodoljub
2033-
Bajkovic, Nikola
21060 - 1
3.3
Aleksic, Nenad
1986-
Mandic, Stefan
1953½ - ½
3.4
Luksic, Vladimir
2013-
Kilibarda, Mitar
17621 - 0
3.5
Popovic, Zoran
1980-
Ljeskovic, Luka
1817½ - ½
3.6
Medovic, Vladimir
0-
Tasovac, Bozo
1591½ - ½
Round 8 on 2021/09/25 at 16:30
Bo.3  SK CetinjeRtg-6  SK RumijaRtg3 : 3
4.1
Perosevic, Aleksandar
2112-
Draskovic, Davor
2050½ - ½
4.2
Savovic, Dragan
2139-
Pikula, Rodoljub
20331 - 0
4.3FM
Bukvic, Mihailo
2081-
Aleksic, Nenad
19861 - 0
4.4
Ljesar, Dragan
2097-
Bisa, Gani
2005½ - ½
4.5
Kandic, Milojko
1954-
Popovic, Zoran
19800 - 1
4.6
Mugosa, Srdjan
2019-
Baranin, Gojko
00 - 1
Round 9 on 2021/09/26 at 09:30
Bo.6  SK RumijaRtg-4  SK 7 OktobarRtg3 : 3
2.1
Draskovic, Davor
2050-
Abramovic, Dragoljub
2027½ - ½
2.2
Pikula, Rodoljub
2033-
Ralevic, Zoran
2075½ - ½
2.3
Aleksic, Nenad
1986-
Asanin, Radomir
1936½ - ½
2.4
Popovic, Zoran
1980-
Putnik, Perica
1955½ - ½
2.5
Lekic, Pavle
1639-
Pejovic, Milivoje
1926½ - ½
2.6
Baranin, Gojko
0-
Nikolic, Dragomir
1799½ - ½
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use