Team-Composition with round-results

  8. Belarus (RtgAvg:2191, Captain: Borsuk, Yury / TB1: 7 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1GMAleksandrov Aleksej2575BLR13500139001½½002,072651
2GMStupak Kirill2503BLR135037581½1,522628
3WFMTarasenka Aliaksandra1827BLR13514288000½½1013,082254
4WFMIlyuchyk Yana2071BLR135084071001114,062023
5IMLazavik Denis2324BLR13515110½½1114,052188
6WFMZeliantsova Kseniya1848BLR1351261710½102,551931
7GMFedorov Alexei2640BLR13500465½½11½03,562569
8IMNikitenko Mihail2377BLR1350686210½1,532378
9Norman Kseniya1496BLR1351878000000,042221
11IMZarubitski Viachaslau2350BLR1350937300-11,042082
12Poliakova Varvara1800BLR1351831311½13,541808

Player info

Aleksandrov Aleksej GM 2575 BLR Rp:2493
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
15GMBacrot Etienne2700FRA2,0w 01
213GMGrandelius Nils2632SWE4,5s 01
331GMZeng Chongsheng2499CHN4,0w 11
43GMRadjabov Teimour2747AZE3,5s ½1
519GMErdos Viktor2614HUN2,5w ½1
62GMAnand Viswanathan2748IND4,0w 01
917GMAdly Ahmed2619EGY5,0s 01
Stupak Kirill GM 2503 BLR Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
46GMGuseinov Gadir2692AZE3,0w 12
723GMBologan Victor2564MDA4,5s ½1
Tarasenka Aliaksandra WFM 1827 BLR Rp:2167
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
138GMSebag Marie2413FRA6,5w 03
240GMCramling Pia2396SWE5,5s 03
456IMMammadzada Gunay2280AZE4,0s 03
547GMHoang Thanh Trang2338HUN3,0w ½3
646IMTania Sachdev2339IND3,5w ½3
781WFMGitu Paula-Alexandra2068MDA1,0s 13
863WIMJanzelj Lara2194SLO3,5w 03
984WGMWafa Shahenda2002EGY0,5s 13
Ilyuchyk Yana WFM 2071 BLR Rp:2148
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
151IMGuichard Pauline2311FRA3,5s 14
271WIMAgrest Inna2155SWE6,5w 04
336GMZhao Xue2442CHN8,0w 03
7108Petricenco Ana1344MDA0,0w 14
887WIMVidic Teja1946SLO3,0s 14
989WIMMoaataz Ayah1939EGY4,5w 14
Lazavik Denis IM 2324 BLR Rp:2428
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
375Xue Haowen2128CHN5,0w ½5
526GMKozak Adam2552HUN5,5w ½5
6100GMPraggnanandhaa R1781IND3,0w 15
766FMLashkin Jegor2180MDA1,5s 15
854IMSubelj Jan2300SLO1,5w 15
Zeliantsova Kseniya WFM 1848 BLR Rp:1931
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
188Rollot Florence1944FRA0,5s 16
2101Zaritovskaja Margarita1744SWE4,0w 06
672WGMVaishali R2149IND4,5s ½6
7102Mihailova Alina1706MDA3,5w 16
877WIMUrh Zala2111SLO7,5s 06
Fedorov Alexei GM 2640 BLR Rp:2626
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115GMGozzoli Yannick2626FRA5,5s ½2
228GMBlomqvist Erik2509SWE1,0w ½2
329GMYu Ruiyuan2506CHN3,5s 12
514GMBalog Imre2630HUN1,5s 12
612GMVidit Santosh Gujrathi2636IND3,5s ½2
8110GMSkoberne Jure2505SLO1,5w 01
Nikitenko Mihail IM 2377 BLR Rp:2378
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
755IMSchitco Ivan2290MDA3,0w 12
843IMMarkoja Boris2364SLO3,0s 02
933GMFawzy Adham2481EGY1,5w ½2
Norman Kseniya 1496 BLR Rp:1421
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
378WIMXu Tong2111CHN2,5s 04
452WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya2310AZE1,0w 04
574WIMHavanecz Bianka2139HUN5,0s 04
649IMKulkarni Bhakti2325IND4,0s 04
Zarubitski Viachaslau IM 2350 BLR Rp:1957
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
165IMMaurizzi Marc Andria2186FRA4,0w 05
260IMPantzar Milton2230SWE1,0s 05
457IMMuradli Mahammad2268AZE2,0- 0K5
994Wafa Hamed1830EGY0,5s 15
Poliakova Varvara 1800 BLR Rp:2144
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
368WFMLi Xinyu2167CHN4,5s 16
490WIMBeydullayeva Govhar1924AZE2,0w 16
585WFMGaal Zsoka2002HUN4,0s ½6
9109Maged Juneer1139EGY0,0w 16

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/09/08 at 1100 UTC
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-4
  France
Rtg2½:3½
3.1GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575-GM
Bacrot, Etienne
27000 - 1
3.2GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Gozzoli, Yannick
2626½ - ½
3.3WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
1827-GM
Sebag, Marie
24130 - 1
3.4WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
2071-IM
Guichard, Pauline
23111 - 0
3.5IM
Zarubitski, Viachaslau
2350-IM
Maurizzi, Marc Andria
21860 - 1
3.6WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
1848-
Rollot, Florence
19441 - 0
Round 2 on 2021/09/08 at 1200 UTC
Bo.5
  Sweden
Rtg-8
  Belarus
Rtg5½: ½
4.1GM
Grandelius, Nils
2632-GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
25751 - 0
4.2GM
Blomqvist, Erik
2509-GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640½ - ½
4.3GM
Cramling, Pia
2396-WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
18271 - 0
4.4WIM
Agrest, Inna
2155-WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
20711 - 0
4.5IM
Pantzar, Milton
2230-IM
Zarubitski, Viachaslau
23501 - 0
4.6
Zaritovskaja, Margarita
1744-WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
18481 - 0
Round 3 on 2021/09/08 at 1300 UTC
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-7
  Shenzhen China
Rtg3½:2½
2.1GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575-GM
Zeng, Chongsheng
24991 - 0
2.2GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Yu, Ruiyuan
25061 - 0
2.3WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
2071-GM
Zhao, Xue
24420 - 1
2.4
Norman, Kseniya
1496-WIM
Xu, Tong
21110 - 1
2.5IM
Lazavik, Denis
2324-
Xue, Haowen
2128½ - ½
2.6
Poliakova, Varvara
1800-WFM
Li, Xinyu
21671 - 0
Round 4 on 2021/09/09 at 1100 UTC
Bo.2
  Azerbaijan
Rtg-8
  Belarus
Rtg3½:2½
5.1GM
Radjabov, Teimour
2747-GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575½ - ½
5.2GM
Guseinov, Gadir
2692-GM
Stupak, Kirill
25030 - 1
5.3IM
Mammadzada, Gunay
2280-WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
18271 - 0
5.4WGM
Fataliyeva, Ulviyya
2310-
Norman, Kseniya
14961 - 0
5.5IM
Muradli, Mahammad
2268-IM
Zarubitski, Viachaslau
2350+ - -
5.6WIM
Beydullayeva, Govhar
1924-
Poliakova, Varvara
18000 - 1
Round 5 on 2021/09/09 at 1200 UTC
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-3
  Hungary
Rtg3 : 3
1.1GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575-GM
Erdos, Viktor
2614½ - ½
1.2GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Balog, Imre
26301 - 0
1.3WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
1827-GM
Hoang, Thanh Trang
2338½ - ½
1.4
Norman, Kseniya
1496-WIM
Havanecz, Bianka
21390 - 1
1.5IM
Lazavik, Denis
2324-GM
Kozak, Adam
2552½ - ½
1.6
Poliakova, Varvara
1800-WFM
Gaal, Zsoka
2002½ - ½
Round 6 on 2021/09/09 at 1300 UTC
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-1
  India
Rtg2½:3½
5.1GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
2575-GM
Anand, Viswanathan
27480 - 1
5.2GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi
2636½ - ½
5.3WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
1827-IM
Tania, Sachdev
2339½ - ½
5.4
Norman, Kseniya
1496-IM
Kulkarni, Bhakti
23250 - 1
5.5IM
Lazavik, Denis
2324-GM
Praggnanandhaa, R
17811 - 0
5.6WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
1848-WGM
Vaishali, R
2149½ - ½
Round 7 on 2021/09/10 at 1100 UTC
Bo.10
  Moldova
Rtg-8
  Belarus
Rtg½ :5½
2.1GM
Bologan, Victor
2564-GM
Stupak, Kirill
2503½ - ½
2.2IM
Schitco, Ivan
2290-IM
Nikitenko, Mihail
23770 - 1
2.3WFM
Gitu, Paula-Alexandra
2068-WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
18270 - 1
2.4
Petricenco, Ana
1344-WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
20710 - 1
2.5FM
Lashkin, Jegor
2180-IM
Lazavik, Denis
23240 - 1
2.6
Mihailova, Alina
1706-WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
18480 - 1
Round 8 on 2021/09/10 at 1200 UTC
Bo.8
  Belarus
Rtg-6
  Slovenia
Rtg2 : 4
4.1GM
Fedorov, Alexei
2640-GM
Skoberne, Jure
25050 - 1
4.2IM
Nikitenko, Mihail
2377-IM
Markoja, Boris
23640 - 1
4.3WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
1827-WIM
Janzelj, Lara
21940 - 1
4.4WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
2071-WIM
Vidic, Teja
19461 - 0
4.5IM
Lazavik, Denis
2324-IM
Subelj, Jan
23001 - 0
4.6WFM
Zeliantsova, Kseniya
1848-WIM
Urh, Zala
21110 - 1
Round 9 on 2021/09/10 at 1300 UTC
Bo.9
  Egypt
Rtg-8
  Belarus
Rtg1½:4½
3.1GM
Adly, Ahmed
2619-GM
Aleksandrov, Aleksej
25751 - 0
3.2GM
Fawzy, Adham
2481-IM
Nikitenko, Mihail
2377½ - ½
3.3WGM
Wafa, Shahenda
2002-WFM
Tarasenka, Aliaksandra
18270 - 1
3.4WIM
Moaataz, Ayah
1939-WFM
Ilyuchyk, Yana
20710 - 1
3.5
Wafa, Hamed
1830-IM
Zarubitski, Viachaslau
23500 - 1
3.6
Maged, Juneer
1139-
Poliakova, Varvara
18000 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use