Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:29:56
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
TROFEUL ORS. VICTORIA, 28-29 august 2021
Last update 29.08.2021 10:17:51, Creator/Last Upload: Monica Top
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
CM
Nandrean Dan
1212354
2139
0
S50
Cs Chimia Victoria
2
Uscoi Cornel
1232541
1951
0
Acs Olimpic Zarnesti
3
Lazar Ludovic
1277340
1943
0
Cs Unio Satu Mare
4
Scurtu Adrian-Ilie
42209722
1727
0
Cs Chimia Victoria
5
Coman Vasile
1236385
1720
0
S50
Cs Asociatia Axiopolis Sport
6
Romosan Cristian
1208004
1688
0
S50
Cs Conpet Ploiesti
7
Ioana Julien-Gheorghe
1266250
1528
0
S50
Cs Chimia Victoria
8
Stanescu Tudor-Stefan
1252976
1469
0
U14
Clubul De Sah Deva
9
Purece Victor
1248278
1461
0
U18
Cs Sah Club Brasov
10
Lungu Cristian
1248324
1425
0
U18
Cs De Sah Alex Brasov
11
Stanea Stelian-Ioan
1281259
1390
0
S50
Cs Chimia Victoria
12
Socol-Fratu Cosmin-Mihai
1274210
1374
0
Cs Chimia Victoria
13
Barsan Ioan
1256483
1342
0
S65
Cs Chimia Victoria
14
Harabor David-Alexandru
1288415
1253
0
U12
Cs Universitar De Sah Bucuresti
15
Scorobet Cristian-Erhard
1256548
1231
0
U16
Cs Chimia Victoria
16
Bichis Tudor
1290223
1223
0
U12
Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
17
Cravciuc Mihai-Cosmin
1278380
1218
0
Cs Chimia Victoria
18
Burja-Udrea Razvan-Andrei
1269828
1217
0
U14
Csm Unirea Alba Iulia
19
Tatu Camelia-Maria
1298356
1203
0
Cs Universitar Sibiu
20
Dobrea Alexandru
1282751
1181
1020
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
21
Brinduse Darius-Ioan
1283200
0
1200
U12
Acs Smart Chess Sibiu
22
FC
Ghindea Matei
1282638
0
1010
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
23
FC
Iezsenszki Horatiu-Ioan
1290444
0
1003
U12
Cs Chimia Victoria
24
FC
Antinie Andrei
0
1001
U8
Se legitimeaza
25
FC
Brumaru Andrei
0
1001
U18
Cs Universitar Sibiu
26
FC
Cozma Mihai Ioan
42200571
0
1001
U10
Acs Smart Chess Sibiu
27
FC
Dobrea David
1282760
0
1001
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
28
FC
Groza Adrian-Petru
0
1001
Cs Vointa Satu Mare
29
FC
Groza Stefan A.
42210640
0
1001
U12
Acs Smart Chess Sibiu
30
FC
Hornariu Mihai
42200229
0
1001
U08
Acs ''sahistul Pecica''
31
FC
Jones David
42200652
0
1001
U10
Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
32
FC
Jones Gabriella
42200660
0
1001
U10
Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
33
FC
Jones Rebecca
0
1001
U10
Se legitimeaza
34
FC
Meterna Mihai-Ioan
0
1001
U16
Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
35
FC
Nan Flavius-Ioan
1298488
0
1001
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
36
FC
Prodan Constantin
1290517
0
1001
Cs Chimia Victoria
37
FC
Stanea Madalina-Alexandra
1282700
0
1001
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
38
FC
Tatu Robert-Ioan
1298380
0
1001
U14
Cs Universitar Sibiu
39
FC
Timofta Andrei
1282778
0
1001
U14
Cs Chimia Victoria
40
FC
Valeanu Adelina-Maria
1298534
0
1001
U12
Acs Turnul Alb Sibiu
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use