Блиц-турнир по шахматам_Лига "А" в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Надежды - 2021»

Organizer(s)ФШНО
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorИ.А.Завиваев (34117366)
Chief ArbiterМ.А.Феденко (24106402)
Deputy Chief ArbiterА.А.Костров (4108434)
Time control3' + 2''
LocationНижний Новгород
Number of rounds11
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/08/15
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.08.2021 21:31:21, Creator/Last Upload: kostrov andrei

Tournament selectionBlitz_A, Blitz_В, B09, B11, B13, B15, G09, G11, G13, G15, OPEN, Rapid_A, Rapid_B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1NMГоловин Леонид3842411338123902422Нижегородская обл.
2FMГорожанин Михаил3845417826224292408Нижегородская обл.
3IMВировлянский Семен412520722930Нижегородская обл.
4Баскаков Егор3252419786622242226Нижегородская обл.
5FMОспенников Дмитрий4974416296022342220Республика Татарстан
6Рычагов Александр49752416641322010Нижегородская обл.
7FMРуденко Наум3414607221880Псковская обл.
8Волков Дмитрий416618321750Нижегородская обл.
9Есаулков Олег121457414270522992128Нижегородская обл.
10Grigoriev Andrey3414776120520
11Нагорнов Никита1048473433856019592035Нижегородская обл.
12Кулик Артур24733414724920142026Нижегородская обл.
13Лосев Василий65454418728920332026Нижегородская обл.
14WCMШубенкова Вероника4412404020000wНижегородская обл.
15Петров Вячеслав319082424158019541963Чувашская Республика
16Белицкий Дмитрий416619118171914Нижегородская обл.
17Загорский Артем336842426273019080Москва
18Костандян Константин90974416444018791908Нижегородская обл.
19Евтухов Лев4417321018920Кировская обл.
20CMДанилов Сергей6543416743019661890Чувашская Республика
21Пухов Иван3430189518820Нижегородская обл.
22Шульгин Николай38494410525821301881Нижегородская обл.
23Поморцев Никита402112428840301871Нижегородская обл.
24Берглезов Михаил1216393431307919661864Нижегородская обл.
25Куфтырев Илья935014651859Нижегородская обл.
26WFMЯкушенкова Гузяль12575415461420001850wНижегородская обл.
27AIMБорщ Сергей3865418411418490Нижегородская обл.
28Платонычев Александр105933411753618370Нижегородская обл.
29Фролкин Никита49315415382417821826Нижегородская обл.
30Ерин Александр359702427271017361812
31Раков Анатолий3870417879318541805Нижегородская обл.
32Лебедев Сергей163083416145918201802Нижегородская обл.
33Махмудов Самир729043444584617541798Школа шахмат "Гарде"
34Биткинин Руслан60372410007218471789Республика Татарстан
35Кульнев Александр335415754416761781Псковская обл.
36Кривов Никита48874412761817091772Нижегородская обл.
37Королёв Сергей408292428050018561736Нижегородская обл.
38Тимофеева Юлия20404410992014621735wНовгородская обл.
39Обрезчиков Михаил3852418316918031730Нижегородская обл.
40Веселов Вадим650343439599716041705Нижегородская обл.
41Мухин Дмитрий5419060617010ДЮСШ 9
42Сидорова Вера6555418092517641579wЧувашская Республика
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use