RANKING FINAL!

CAMPEONATO ESTADAL JUVENIL MIRANDA 2021 ABSOLUTO & FEMENINO

Organizer(s)OI Geber Diaz 2053969, Lic Miguel Sotomayor 3918106, EN Petter Zamora 3907384
FederationVenezuela ( VEN )
Tournament directorAI Geber Diaz 2053969
Chief ArbiterAF Luis Meza 3943305
Deputy Chief ArbiterAN Angel Alonzo 3913040
ArbiterMaria Correa 3987752, Yisheng Leon 3965490
Time control60+30 DELAY
LocationUniversidad Alejandro de Humboldt, Plaza Venezuela
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/07/24 to 2021/07/25
Rating-Ø1263
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 25.07.2021 23:48:26, Creator/Last Upload: federacion venezolana de ajedrez (li.7)

Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgsexGr
1Briceno Salas Gabriel Anselmo39223161766OPEN
2Ubertin Gomez Katherin Rossmary39163911667wOPEN
3Ramirez Andrade Samuel Josue39357011658OPEN
4Rodriguez Contreras Gabriel Alejandro39828741640OPEN
5Borges Oliveros Sebastian Francisco39511111629U14
6Navas Lopez Leonardo Esteban39400631621OPEN
7Olmos Bustamante Brayan David39709731597OPEN
8Gonzalez Viana Angel Yosuet39647101544OPEN
9Osio Briceno Rogelio Armando39462311533OPEN
10Guerrero Corniel Gabriela Alejandra39051101444wOPEN
11Pisani Revilla Andrea Elaine39460881249wU14
12Leon Arciniegas Xian Neng39356551240U14
13Patino Fernandez Richard Isaac39576081239OPEN
14Lugo Vargas Juan Diego39803161223U14
15Parra Torres Frenyer Antonio39702051218U14
16Velasquez Font Majeiqueilin Valentina39590821216wOPEN
17Leon De Canha Yasahev Isaac39748801213OPEN
18Sosa Sanz Isis39460961212wOPEN
19Sotillo Moneguis Jhonaiker39462741202U14
20Peinado Piamo Rafael Vicente39766101197OPEN
21Ubertin Gomez Samuel Jesus39213791183OPEN
22Gil Vargas Samuel Moises39461931150U14
23Leon De Canha Yassell Arianne39748981133wU14
24Rivero Ochoa Alan Alexis39462581125U14
25Montoya Jimenez Urano Rigoberto39675811124U14
26Caterine Visconti Ismael David39676111079U14
27Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto39637481068U10
28Herrera Rodriguez Flavia Del Valle39637301030wU14
29BLANCO GIL JEREMIAS GABRIEL39827000OPEN
30BRITO CORREA MOISES39531220U14
31ESCOBAR PIMENTEL ISAAC JOSUE39871080U14
32LAHOUD ESTANGA JHON SANTIAGO39882440OPEN
33MARQUEZ PULIDO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO39726400U14
34MONTESINO SOLORZANO DEINNIER GABRIEL39827500OPEN
35NARVAEZ ROALES ANDERSON WILIS39829630OPEN
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use