"Rudaga-Kaissa 2021" STANDART

Last update 27.07.2021 17:43:26 / Page cached 27.07.2021 23:51:08 61min., Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionStandart, Blitz, Rapid A, Rapid B, Rapid D, Rapid C
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamENG, ESP, FIN, FRA, GER, LAT, RUS
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1Shturman Arseniy34275797RUS1953U14Russia, Yaroslavl
2Alainis Artis11609095LAT1841Rīgas Šaha skola
3Jaakkola Niklas514977FIN1770U14Tammershakki Finland, Tampere
4Kuznecova Marija11618736LAT1755U14wLatvija
5Strods Kristaps Reinis11608625LAT1670Rīgas Šaha skola
6Tabors Emils11608854LAT1639Rīgas Šaha skola
7Aminovs Maksims11610425LAT1595Kaissa, Riga
8Sokolovskis Pavels11611480LAT1586U14Latvija, Riga
9Nordgreen Jan Thomas24516260ESP1565Spain, Arrecife
10Jonins Dmitrijs11610905LAT1459Kaissa, Riga, Latvija
11Derbenev Arseniy34292446LAT1447U14Rīgas Šaha skola
12Kriek Zoran11618086LAT1414ARChess, Rīga
13Maklakova Naomi11617748LAT1372U14wRīgas Šaha skola
14Platonovs Nikolajs11622598LAT1334U10Rīgas Šaha skola
15Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans11613530LAT1261U14Latvija, Jurmala
16Kantans Jekabs11629304LAT1254U10Rīgas Šaha skola
17Varpins Kristians11620161LAT1184U14Rīgas Šaha skola
18Daineko Pjotrs68400098LAT1175U14Rīgas Šaha skola
19Merzlovs Timurs11624710LAT1157U10Latvija
20Kakurin Artem55672612RUS1142U10Russia, Tomsk, DUSŠ-7
21Jeronovics Toms11620811LAT1080U10Rīgas Šaha skola
22Stinka Gustavs11611782LAT1033Rīgas Šaha skola
23Zakis Janis11622920LAT1015Latvija, Marupe
24Azarjancs Timurs11623918LAT0U14Latvija, Rīga
25Beleckis Nikita551088290FRA0U14Palamede Échecs, Paris, France
26Beniosev Daniel11632674LAT0U10ARchess Riga
27Berzins Mihails11632658LAT0U10Latvija
28Berzins Nikita11632666LAT0U10Latvija
29Buza Daniils11626445LAT0U14BJC Daugmale
30Daineko Jevgenija11630779LAT0U10wRīgas Šaha skola
31Dankovs Ruslans11617870LAT0U14Latvija, Jūrmala
32Diners Kirils11624698LAT0U10Rīgas Šaha skola
33Dorofejevs Demids11624906LAT0U14Rīgas Šaha skola
34Dubovs Andzejs11607246LAT0Rīgas Šaha skola
35Fridmans Boriss11630990LAT0U10Latvija, Jūrmala
36Gorohovs Aleksandrs11628839LAT0U10Latvija, Jūrmala
37Gurevich Alexandra497037ENG0U10wUnited Kingdom, London
38Jaresko Timurs11633808LAT0U14Latvija, Rīga
39Jevglevskis Nikola551088339FRA0U10Palamede Échecs, Paris, France
40Jurshevich Andrejs11631902LAT0U14Latvija, Rīga
41Jurzdickis Levi Mose11633948LAT0U10Rudaga, Jūrmala
42Kairovs Rems11634120LAT0Latvija, Rīga
43Kalinin Oleg11631856LAT0U10ARChess, Rīga
44Kantans Ansis11629312LAT0U10Rīgas Šaha skola
45Kirjanova Sintija-Lina11634162LAT0U14wLatvija, Jūrmala
46Kuchvalskiy Georgy34438254LAT0U14Latvija, Rīga
47Lescenko Maksims11629290LAT0U10Rīgas Šaha skola
48Locmele Valerija11620951LAT0U14wRīgas Šaha skola
49Maklakova Dafne11620072LAT0U10wRīgas Šaha skola
50Nikitins Mirons11617543LAT0U14Latvija
51Pogrebnojs Damirs11620587LAT0U14Latvijas Šaha Klubs
52Sandlers Philipp34606335GER0Schachverein Königsjäger Berlin
53Savruckis Samuils11625996LAT0U10Kaissa, Jūrmala
54Semjonovs Bogdans11630035LAT0U10Latvija, Rīga
55Sinicina Jevgenija11630019LAT0U10wARchess / N. Kovšuņa šaha studia
56Sirajeva Anna Mirra11631929LAT0U10wLatvija, Medemciems
57Sokolovs Maksimilians11629193LAT0U14 Šaha skola, Rīga
58Teremranova Sofija11632194LAT0U10wLatvija, Rīga
59Vorobjovs Nils11629924LAT0U10ARChess/Jūrmala
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use