Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет (2013-2016 г.р.) в рамках фестиваля «Кубок Надежды - 2021»

Organizer(s)ФШНО
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Tournament directorИ.А.Завиваев (34117366)
Chief ArbiterМ.А.Феденко (24106402)
Deputy Chief ArbiterА.А.Костров (4108434)
Time control90' + 30''
LocationНижний Новгород
Number of rounds9
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/08/16 to 2021/08/21
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 01.08.2021 12:12:40, Creator/Last Upload: kostrov andrei

Tournament selectionBlitz_A, Blitz_В, B09, B11, B13, B15, G09, G11, G13, G15, OPEN, Rapid_A, Rapid_B
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexClub/City
1Кучма Данил27559001732МАУ «СШ-1» г. Орска
2Неустроев Дмитрий5565987015020Приморский край
3Иванов Мирон2581583449950401496Республика Татарстан
4Кузнецов Дмитрий3075375565653601496Свердловвская обл.
5Чернов Иван2774135567793201469Нижегородская обл.
6Терехов Александр1901465570143401450Чемпион
7Мамиконян Артём25765401426
8Проскин Валерий31971401426Нижегородская обл.
9Кривец Георгий2043013439917814321423Калужская обл.
10Четвериков Лев01400Нижегородская обл.
11Тимофеев Василий3824613443774601342Москва
12Григорьев Роман34678401325Республика Марий-Эл
13Утятников Андрей3276695563245901321Нижегородская обл.
14Челядинов Артемий2860385567264701318Нижегородская обл.
15Челядинов Николай3615375567792401291Нижегородская обл.
16Нагаев Петр32872201261Пермский край
17Арефьев Илья01257СШ-2 г.Кстово
18Гришкин Серафим34674101249
19Слободской Александр2860285567810601246Нижегородская обл.
20Слободской Виталий2860295567811401242Нижегородская обл.
21Зиновьев Григорий36493001239Этюд
22Корнеев Михаил37446001221
23Романченко Святослав2860225565342101203Нижегородская обл.
24Шишкин Константин3542725567695201183Нижегородская обл.
25Шишкин Тимофей3542735567696001158Нижегородская обл.
26Матвеев Виктор3717215568335501151Москва
27Деркач Кирилл38789201149Москва
28Борщ Алексей3276375564541011440Нижегородская обл.
29Сычев Дмитрий2662723446409301135Пермский край
30Степанов Никита3617775567700201133Нижегородская обл.
31Суриков Александр3023205565343001099Нижегородская обл.
32Овсянников Степан2860185567805001072Нижегородская обл.
33Прокопенко Лев3675555570537501030Школа им. М.М. Ботвинника
34Бельмесов Марк3615305567791601012Нижегородская обл.
35Редкозубов Иван36037901001Нижегородская обасть
36Казарин Пётр-5570337210001000МАОУ школа № 172
37Клинцов Михаил3630365567669301000Маленький Гроссмейстер
38Пушкарев Андрей5569382236065510001000МАУ "СШ" СПАРТАК"
39Рыжов Иван31432310000Нижегородская обл.
40Балов Евгений00
41Вакин Иван29411700Дом Москвы
42Габриелян Габриел36177300
43Габриелян Габриел00Нижегородская обл.
44Загорский Денис1381403439589000Москва
45Иванков Богдан00Нижегородская обл.
46Косарев МАКСИМ3018305567684700Дюсш9
47Кукушкин Иван5569380600Нижегородская обл.
48Лапин Матвей00СШ 2
49Макаров Константин00Нижегородская обл.
50Мамиконян Артем5561399300Москва
51Мамонов Константин2860105567274400Нижегородская обл.
52Манукян Ашот-00МАОУ школа № 172
53Нагорнев Михаил00МБО ДО ДЮСШ№2 Кстово
54Орехов Арсений2536263444845400
55Павлов Михаил3507075567390200
56Романов Андрей00Нижегородская обл.
57CMТихонов Семен-100000000МАУ "СШ" СПАРТАК"
58Щербаков Константин00Нижегородская обл.
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use