Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 39

Organizer(s)ACS Jocul Celor 3 Cai
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Tournament directorComan Victor-Florin
Chief ArbiterIA Chirila Radu-Catalin
ArbiterFA Coman Victor-Florin
Time control60min +30sec
LocationExpocenter Hotel****, Bd. Poligrafiei, nr.69, sector 1, București
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/07/23
Rating-Ø1454
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 25.07.2021 17:41:04, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 58)

Tournament selectionWeekend 39, Blitz 19
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
IPrisacaru Stefan-Emilian1257285ROU2094Cs Sergentul Vaslui
2
CMDobrin Ionut-Alexandru1248065ROU2054Acs Smart Galati
3
CMLuca Ionel1205331ROU1998Cs Alcor Bucuresti
4
IVrabiescu Ion-Emanuel1217208ROU1920Cs Universitatea Targoviste
5
INegrean Andrei1291513ROU1917Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
6
IIUngureanu Constantin-Gabriel1281615ROU1718Cs Spartac Bucuresti
7
IGeafer Andrei-Ninel1250264ROU1687Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
8
CMLazarean Colea-Valentin1223593ROU1640Cs Alcor Bucuresti
9
IISerban Viorel1268643ROU1626Cs Logic 64 Brasov
10
CMChiricuta Ion42207088ROU1602Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
11
IINacu Mihai1276301ROU1594Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
12
IFrent-Lung Gheorghe1272284ROU1492Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
13
IAnghelescu Teodor-Stefan1288318ROU1488Lps Satu Mare
14
IIPandelescu Maria-Catalina1264257ROU1429Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
15
IIConstantin Eduard-Andrei1287770ROU1357Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
16
IICraciun Dorian-Raul1281232ROU1343Cm De Sah Alba Iulia
17
IBadica Ariana1283820ROU1249Csm Bucuresti
18
IIGhita Costa-Cristian42206839ROU1218Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
19
IIMatei-Catruna Andrei1279165ROU1199Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
20
IIIvan Daniel42207487ROU1357Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
21
IIBadea Andrei-Mihai1275585ROU1158Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
22
IIIRantz Thomas1297759ROU1105Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
23
IISerban Adrian1269003ROU1001Cs Logic 64 Brasov
24
FCMungiu Claudiu-Silviu1281798ROU1001Acs Comex Bucuresti
25
Barascu Mihail-IulianROU1001Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
26
Gaciu Vlad2602423CAN1001Canada
27
Lupuleac Alexandru481360ENG1001Anglia
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use