Torneig de la Festa Major del Poble-sec - 2021. Torneig individual. Escacs Comtal Club.

Last update 23.07.2021 20:44:44, Creator/Last Upload: xancocompains@hotmail.com

Tournament selectionTorneig individual., Torneig de passa-peces., Per equips.
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Ventura Bolet AlexandreCAT2353Vila Olimpica
2Villar Reymundo Juan AntonioCAT2312La Lira
3Millaret Lores FrancescCAT2232Comtal
4Nadal Fajardo RicardCAT2154La Lira
5Catarineu Morales AlexCAT2153Comtal
6Planella Sanchez JordiCAT2142Esplugues L'Avenc
7Cano Sevilla IvanCAT2126Barcelona
8Albet Serra JordiCAT2108Vila Olimpica
9Daguro Dasalla ArmandoCAT2050Tres Peons
10Pantaleoni Reluy AmadeuCAT2047La Lira
11Sabater Comas JordiCAT2047Sant Marti
12Pera Muntasell MarcCAT2010La Lira
13Fuentes Barrientos CarlosCAT2009Sant Andreu
14Matas Pelaez AlejandroCAT2008Castellbisbal
15Fernández Egea AndresCAT1983Sant Adrià
16Planella Sanchez JavierCAT1982Rubinenca
17Muñoz Pastor Joan FrancescCAT1940Comtal
18Brufau Devesa EduardCAT1921Torrenegra
19Domenche Redondo FrancescCAT1911Castellbisbal
20Carricondo Fernández VicenteCAT1905Sant Adrià
21Sanchez Valencia AlbertoCAT1899Congres
22González Muelas JavierCAT1892Congrés
23Planella Zavala IvanCAT1870Esplugues L'Avenc
24Ruiz Puerta Jon AnderCAT1865Congrés
25Valero Hellin Jose LuisCAT1792Comtal
26Cobo Sampron RamonCAT1766Comtal
27Campins Barberia JonCAT1750Espiga de Les Corts
28Albet Serra JoanCAT1700
29Bota JordiCAT1700
30Buboy FelipinoCAT1700
31De la Guardia Garcia NicolasCAT1700
32Esteban MoisésCAT1700
33Garcia Vidal AranCAT1700
34Marantz Fabio EmilioCAT1700
35Martínez Ramos ÀlexCAT1700Comtal
36Molina Poveda JairoCAT1700
37Olenitca IgorCAT1700Comtal
38Pascal CarlosCAT1700
39Torres EduardoCAT1700
40Vila Seró ClàudiaCAT1700Comtal
41Vila Plana AdriàCAT1695Catalunya
42Álvarez Villa JavierCAT1680Sant Martí
43Pedrido Venero AdriánCAT1680Tres peons
44Planella Zavala IreneCAT1631Esplugues L'Avenc
45Lorca Somoza CristianCAT1609Congrés
46Canillas Peinado OliverCAT1325La Lira
47Beltran Roman RogerCAT1200
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use