Turnīrā var piedalīties:vakcinētie, izslimojušie un testu nodevušie 48 stundas pirms pasākuma.
Dalībniekiem būs jāuzrāda pirms turnīra; apliecinājums par vakcinēšanos, pārslimošanu ar Covid-19 vai tests.
bērni līdz no 7- 12 gadu vecumam (ieskaitot) -bez ierobežojumiem.

V Baldone Blitz chess championship 2021 Latvian trainer Zigurds Pigits memorial

Last update 04.07.2021 15:40:18, Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

Tournament selectionRapid, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
Overview for teamFRA, GER, LAT, LTU
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 11 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11/11 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9, Rd.10, Rd.11
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1GMFridman Daniel11600454GER2616Bochum
2GMLanka Zigurds11600047LAT2339S50Baldone
3FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2334Rīga
4IMBerzinsh Roland11600357LAT2331Ropaži
5MKSchuetze Norman4659406GER2310Rīga
6MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2246U20Rīga
7FMKlimakovs Sergejs11602066LAT2175Rīga
8WGMSafranska Anda11600209FRA2077wS50Rīga
9MKLaizans Aivars11603348LAT2071S50Rīga
10MKAgafonov Yuri Dr11602104LAT2022S65Baltezers
11WFMVidruska Renate11601841LAT1990wRīga
12MKGudovskis Konstantins11609753LAT1929Rīga
13MKSolomka Nikita11608862LAT1929U20Rīga
14MKKurpnieks Vairis11602074LAT1920Skrīveri
15MKMelderis Uldis11600845LAT1877S50Pļaviņas
16MKKrums Ilmars11600730LAT1864S50Mežezers
17MKSmilga Ivars11606410LAT1789S65Valle
18MKSpringis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1767U16Rīgas Šaha skola
19MKAfanasjevs Aleksandrs11616423LAT1706S65Rīga
20IRogulis Uldis11602775LAT1690S50Rīga
21INorkeliunas Matas12818879LTU1567U16ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
22IKuznecova Marija11618736LAT1558wU12Rīga
23MKBreikss Peteris11602660LAT1517S50Koknese
24IVasiljeva Sofja11622067LAT1508wU12Daugavpils
25INorkeliunas Sarunas12833967LTU1498U10ŠK Sūduva/Marijampole
26IJansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT1485wU14Rīgas Šaha skola
27IOzols Andris11605456LAT1435S50Bukulti
28IAdamovics Aleksejs11622075LAT1379U14Rīgas Šaha skola
29IJakubsevicus Raimonds11619929LAT1361U12Daugava Chess
30IVarpins Kristians11620161LAT1358U12Rīgas Šaha skola
31WMKZalcmane Vija11603445LAT1351wS65Rīga
32IAndrusevics Jegors11623853LAT1311U10Daugavpils
33ISidass Dmitrijs11618752LAT1252S50Rīga
34IJeronovics Toms11620811LAT1167U10 Ķekava
35IIVidrusks Arturs11618485LAT1126U12Rīgas Šaha skola
36IIMierina Lauma11617292LAT1029wU10Baldone
37IGerdts Viktors11631821LAT0S50Baldone
38IIEglitis Roberts11633670LAT0S50Rīga
39IIITavars Henrijs11633875LAT0U12Rīga
40IVMartinovs Luka11633778LAT0U08Rīga
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use