Open Târgu-Mures, editia a-II-a, 21-25 iulie 2021

Last update 25.07.2021 12:41:31, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 17)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1GMJianu Vlad-Cristian1208110ROU2527Cs Politehnica Iasi
2GMManolache Marius1201530ROU2519Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
3GMMiron Lucian-Costin1210920ROU2507Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
4IMFilip Lucian-Ioan1208900ROU2431Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
5IMBaltag Iulian13901419MDA2405MOLDOVA
6FMGhimpu Samuel-Timotei1238175ROU2392U18Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
7IMManea Alexandru1207660ROU2338Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
8IMPetre Nad-Titus1204165ROU2315Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
9IMArdeleanu Alin1200658ROU2299S50Acs "petra-Sah" Satu Mare
10FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionut1232347ROU2257U18Css Targu Mures
11CMNastore Pavel-Alexandru1255002ROU2219U14Acs Pheonix Buzau
12NMMartian Dragos-Daniel1203606ROU2198Acs Viitorul Urziceni
13CMNedelcu Teodor-Cosmin1246305ROU2149U16Scm Gloria Buzau
14IFilip Andrei (L.)1249452ROU2132U14Csm Bucuresti
15CMCreanga Robert-Ionut1251406ROU2116U16Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
16FMVoiteanu Gabriel1208810ROU2111Cs Universitatea Targoviste
17NMVeneteanu Ion-Cristian1207253ROU2107Acs Viitorul Urziceni
18ICraciun Alexandru-Emilian1239759ROU2103U18Acs Smart Galati
19IVladescu Alin-Cristian1216520ROU1997Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
20NMKutnik Alexandru-Francisc1202430ROU1978S65Acs Sissa Constanta
21ISandor Tamas1235281ROU1964Cs De Sah Ceramica Corund
22CMIlles Sandor-Ferenc1212648ROU1933Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
23IOltean Cristian-Daniel1263447ROU1924U16Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
24IStrugari Vasile1227017ROU1914Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
25IFerenczi Sandor-Levente1220314ROU1910S50Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
26IVeneteanu Mihai1239090ROU1893U20Acs Viitorul Urziceni
27IBalaban-Voia Alexandru1241575ROU1889U16Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
28IVelcherean Vasile-Adrian1274295ROU1884Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
29INagy-Elek Tamas1255487ROU1873U18Css Odorheiu Secuiesc
30IBilescu Lucian-Wolfgang1217941ROU1867Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
31IPragai Rares-Alexandru1253107ROU1862U16Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
32ISaioc David1269569ROU1850U14Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
33IGhita Vlad-Bogdan1222198ROU1843Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
34CMJuncu Nicolae1207156ROU1830S65Csm Cluj Napoca
35IDuma Ioan-Gheorghe1245236ROU1824Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
36IVoda Costel1201492ROU1800S50Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
37IArion Ilie1251120ROU1793U18Cso Cugir
38CMButolo Alexandru-Mircea1261649ROU1791U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
39ISocaci Dominik1228331ROU1773Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
40IIAncuta Eduard-Gabriel1264990ROU1766U14Cs Carpati Sinaia
41IDenes Attila-Norbert1260359ROU1761U18Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
42IMoga Victor-Emilian1245295ROU1760S65Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
43IISzanto Ioan Cosmin1288075ROU1758Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
44IGulias Alin-Constantin1286382ROU1738Csm Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
45IIDonici-Maier David1268910ROU1732U14Css Targu Mures
46IBira Andrada-Paraschiva1255240ROU1691wU16Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
47IChis Bogdan-Vasile1246011ROU1689Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
48ICucu Ioan-Mircea1214373ROU1688S50Csm Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
49ITat Alin-Sebastian1228048ROU1668Acs Napocensis Activ Cluj Napo
50IMoroianu George1231081ROU1625S65Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
51IIIuga Ioan-Alexandru1254570ROU1613U14Lps Satu Mare
52IICapota Radu-Mircea1277790ROU1600S50Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
53IAndrei Gheorghe1203967ROU1597S65Cs De Sah Viitorul Miercurea C
54IIBran Horatiu1282077ROU1593Csm Cluj Napoca
55ICiocan Ariana-Roxana1249770ROU1548wU14Css Targu Mures
56IITarciuc Ianis-Mihai1255711ROU1499U16Csm Unirea Alba Iulia
57IIOncescu Vlad-Norin1260480ROU1495Cs Micul Print Braila
58IIRosca Mario-Andrei1283170ROU1491U14Asc Drobeta Tr Severin
59IIChereches Marius-Calin1274236ROU1456Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
60IIKumar Ambar-David1292773ROU1454U16Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
61IIDurac Eugen1255630ROU1446S50Acs Regional De Sah ''nord-Est
62IIEnachi Alisa-Francesca1260448ROU1446wU16Css Targu Mures
63ISofronie Vladimir1296671ROU1429U12Cs Logic 64 Brasov
64IIRadu Gheorghe1288059ROU1424S65Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
65IIButuza Stefan Aurelian1294466ROU1413U12Css Targu Mures
66IIPopescu Alexandru-Mihai1267051ROU1400U12Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
67IIDanila Tudor-Gabriel1274244ROU1389U12Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
68IISandu Andrei-Stefan1273388ROU1386U14Asc Drobeta Tr Severin
69IIMoroianu Stefan1233963ROU1382S65Cs Spartac Bucuresti
70IIPortariuc Gheorghe42204976ROU1367S65Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
71IIDascalescu Petru1291092ROU1355S65Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
72IIHorvath-Szombathy Vilmos1281321ROU1345U12Css Targu Mures
73ICitra Anton-Valeriu1207466ROU1343Acs Pheonix Buzau
74IIKumar Amrit-Darius1292781ROU1257U12Acs ''la Bunicu'' Baia Mare
75IIPodea Andrei1294210ROU1250U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
76IISchmit Andrei-Marian1278169ROU1231U16Cso Cugir
77IIHaineala Iustin-Petru1285149ROU1229U12Acs Smart Galati
78IIMindreci Ioan-Cristian1256750ROU1190U14Asc Drobeta Tr Severin
79IIKiss Abigel1269860ROU1179wU12Css Targu Mures
80ILitcanu Daria-Tiana1277871ROU1170wU12Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
81IIMalutan Andrada1258605ROU1165wU16Css Targu Mures
82IINagy Attila (A.)1277472ROU1162U12Css Targu Mures
83IITatar Marius Lucian42201608ROU1131U12Css Targu Mures
84IIIIorga Flavius Stefan1296639ROU1116U12Acs Lura Brasov
85IIEnachi Daniela-Lorena1268937ROU1108wU12Css Targu Mures
86IIKiss Hanna1269879ROU1094wU12Css Targu Mures
87IVSerban Stefan1274740ROU1048U12Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
88FCMihoc Daniel-AlexandruROU1202U18Csm Sighisoara
89FCPop Maria Olivia42207606ROU1041wU12Css Targu Mures
90IVVintu Antonia-Maria1299310ROU1022wU14Css Targu Mures
91FCSavut Dan-CosminROU1016U18Csm Sighisoara
92FCOlariu-Chilut Sofia1298020ROU1013wU12Css Targu Mures
93FCDonici-Maier Luca42201837ROU1011U12Css Targu Mures
94FCIlles Hanna-Maria1298755ROU1008wU12Css Targu Mures
95FCVintu Mihai-Andrei1299328ROU1006U12Css Targu Mures
96FCSzasz Aida42201888ROU1005wU12Css Targu Mures
97FCPascu DumitruROU1001S65Cs Maris 2003 Targu Mures
98FCPetho ZalanROU1001U20Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
99FCSalagean Viorel1291270ROU1001S65Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita
100FCSzekely Attila1288083ROU1001Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
101FCTrif Titus-Antoniu1298933ROU1001U12Css Targu Mures
102Moica NataliaROU1001wU12C.S.S. Targu Mures
103Moica SerbanROU1001U12C.S.S. Targu Mures
104Onea-Gaspar Victor-EdgarROU1001Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
105Orban EmiliaROU1001wU12Css Targu Mures
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use