Ilmar Raud Memorial Tournament Viljandi, July 4-11 2021

Last update 11.07.2021 14:08:41, Creator/Last Upload: marek kolk

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMLaurusas Tomas12803731LTU2518MRU-ROSK Cosulting
2GMPultinevicius Paulius12809390LTU2492Marijampoles SC/ SK Suduva
3GMMiezis Normunds11600136LAT2472
4GMKanep Meelis4501047EST2432
5IMSeeman Tarvo4500547EST2411Pühajärve MK
6IMShishkov Andrei4500563EST2405T. Truusi MKK
7FMChukavin Kirill4503023EST2384Tallinna MK
8GMShvyrjov Igor4500490EST2382T. Truusi MKK
9IMKiik Kalle4500075EST2382Pühajärve MK
10FMHaitin Ilja4501764EST2348Vabaettur
11FMGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT2302
12Haavamae Henrik4502973EST2181Tallinna MK
13Pedoson Georg Aleksander4504372EST2166MK Kaksikodad
14WFMSinitsina Anastassia4504640EST2127Malekool 64
15Timoshin Andrei4503503EST2118Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev
16Soot Margus4501160EST2106Viimsi MS Apones
17Andrijashkin Deniss4504631EST2073Narva SK Maletäht
18Uibokant Mathias Robert4505980EST2004Tallinna MK
19Protassov Vlad4507010EST1982Narva SK Maletäht
20Bondarenko Dmitry34105708RUS1973
21Rychagov Nikita4508394EST1905Malekool 64
22Pedmanson Herman4505786EST1873Tartu Kalev
23Raag Ardi4509269EST1861MK Kaksikodad
24Blokhin Sofia4508190EST1845Maleklubi Vektor
25Mierins Emils Janis11616830LAT1833
26Maklakova Nellija11603470LAT1828
27Tolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT1818
28Kull Tormi4510151EST1792Rae Huvialakool
29Pedmanson Albert4505778EST1786Tartu Kalev
30Vingris Mikelis11611731LAT1783
31Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania11614900LAT1766
32Ruus Rein4504461EST1745T. Truusi MKK
33Bazilius Augustinas12832251LTU1725
34Ots Heikki4503791EST1691Põlva MK
35Sadekov Maksim4508912EST1688- - -
36Staub Madis4503970EST1659Viimsi MS Apones
37Hansson Markus4505620EST1650Pärnu Spordikool
38Uibokant Karl Oskar4505956EST1641Tallinna MK
39Tomson Mihkel4510593EST1600Tartu Kalev
40Rosental Urmas4511441EST1569- - -
41Sepandi Jaak4504348EST1567- - -
42Tobre Andres4504895EST1498Valgamaa
43Linroos Monika4504526EST1467Pärnumaa MK
44Barkasheva Sofia4510615EST1392Malekool 64
45Rezniks Roberts11624884LAT1381
46Maklakova Naomi11617748LAT1372
47Raide Sivert4510712EST1365Tartu Kalev
48Pallum Rasmus4511417EST1241Rae Huvialakool
49Tolmacevs Romans11618590LAT1238
50Lehes Erik Johannes4510577EST1217Tartu Kalev
51Povvat Aalo4503856EST1140Tartu Kalev
52Tolmaceva Alona11622938LAT1039
53Novikov Sergei4513576EST1755SK Diagonaal
54Pitsevitsh Georgi4513665EST1742SK Diagonaal
55Maklakova Dafne11620072LAT0
56Murumaa MathiasEST0- - -
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use