Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ekipno drzavno prvenstvo do 12 let - Fantje

Last update 12.06.2021 16:04:42, Creator/Last Upload: aeliens

Team-Composition with round-results

  7. SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1 (RtgAvg:1119, TB1: 10 / TB2: 121)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Jalovec Igor1356SLO14634597111111½½781192
2Levstik Taja0SLO146388511010000½2,581109
3Delic Taj0SLO1465243911000100381051

Player info

Jalovec Igor II 1356 SLO Rp:1589
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
153Hlebec Jure0SLO1s 11
248Despotovic Pavle1213SLO5w 11
341Asic Nik1180SLO3s 11
429Vodnik Val1331SLO5,5w 11
546Crnjakovic Tom1526SLO1w 11
69Radez Pavel0SLO4s 11
71Keber Aljosa1085SLO6,5w ½1
826Smirnov Maksim1201SLO5s ½1
Levstik Taja 0 SLO Rp:1000
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
154Sega Matevz0SLO0w 12
249Markus David1232SLO4,5s 02
342Danicic Anze0SLO3w 12
430Sever Gasper1059SLO7,5s 02
544Kovacec Tilen1217SLO8,5s 02
610Brinovar Rosa1029SLO1w 02
72Macek Inti1166SLO6s 02
827Plevel Orel Ziga1172SLO3,5w ½2
Delic Taj 0 SLO Rp:1074
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
155Sega Rozle0SLO1s 13
251Srebrnic Kucera Patrik0SLO3w 13
343Keber Alen0SLO3s 03
431Cepeljnik Ziga0SLO8w 03
545Levanic Anej1163SLO6,5w 03
612Stangelj Martin Lev0SLO3s 13
73Babarovic Fran1162SLO7,5w 03
828Zorko Lana1085SLO5,5s 03

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg0 : 3
6.1
Hlebec Jure
0-II
Jalovec Igor
13560 - 1
6.2
Sega Matevz
0-
Levstik Taja
00 - 1
6.3
Sega Rozle
0-
Delic Taj
00 - 1
Round 2 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg-3  SK LjubljanaRtg2 : 1
2.1II
Jalovec Igor
1356-III
Despotovic Pavle
12131 - 0
2.2
Levstik Taja
0-III
Markus David
12320 - 1
2.3
Delic Taj
0-
Srebrnic Kucera Patrik
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.5  SK Triglav KrskoRtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg1 : 2
2.1
Asic Nik
1180-II
Jalovec Igor
13560 - 1
2.2III
Danicic Anze
0-
Levstik Taja
00 - 1
2.3IV
Keber Alen
0-
Delic Taj
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg-7  SD VrhnikaRtg1 : 2
1.1II
Jalovec Igor
1356-II
Vodnik Val
13311 - 0
1.2
Levstik Taja
0-
Sever Gasper
10590 - 1
1.3
Delic Taj
0-
Cepeljnik Ziga
00 - 1
Round 5 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg-1  SD PtujRtg1 : 2
2.1II
Jalovec Igor
1356-
Crnjakovic Tom
15261 - 0
2.2
Levstik Taja
0-II
Kovacec Tilen
12170 - 1
2.3
Delic Taj
0-
Levanic Anej
11630 - 1
Round 6 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg1 : 2
4.1
Radez Pavel
0-II
Jalovec Igor
13560 - 1
4.2III
Brinovar Rosa
1029-
Levstik Taja
01 - 0
4.3
Stangelj Martin Lev
0-
Delic Taj
00 - 1
Round 7 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg-6  SK KomendaRtg½ :2½
3.1II
Jalovec Igor
1356-
Keber Aljosa
1085½ - ½
3.2
Levstik Taja
0-WII
Macek Inti
11660 - 1
3.3
Delic Taj
0-
Babarovic Fran
11620 - 1
Round 8 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.4  SS Tomo ZupanRtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg2 : 1
4.1
Smirnov Maksim
1201-II
Jalovec Igor
1356½ - ½
4.2III
Plevel Orel Ziga
1172-
Levstik Taja
0½ - ½
4.3WII
Zorko Lana
1085-
Delic Taj
01 - 0