Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ekipno drzavno prvenstvo do 12 let - Fantje

Last update 12.06.2021 16:04:42, Creator/Last Upload: aeliens

Team-Composition with round-results

  15. SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2 (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 2 / TB2: 25)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hlebec Jure0SLO1464953500001000181149
2Sega Matevz0SLO1465244700000000081018
3Sega Rozle0SLO1465245500+00000181010

Player info

Hlebec Jure 0 SLO Rp:888
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
17Jalovec Igor1356SLO7w 01
222Mohar Tian1181SLO3,5s 01
435Kodric Rene0SLO1w 01
59Radez Pavel0SLO4s 01
619Zelj Lan1069SLO2,5s 11
740Glas Bruno1239SLO6w 01
832Hribernik Jernej1113SLO2w 01
949Markus David1232SLO4,5s 01
Sega Matevz 0 SLO Rp:433
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
156Levstik Taja0SLO2,5s 02
223Skof Samo1027SLO5,5w 02
436Pivec Stela Ela0SLO1s 02
511Tiran Lovro0SLO4,5w 02
620Zelj Luka0SLO2,5w 02
742Danicic Anze0SLO3s 02
833Krosel Gregor1060SLO4s 02
950Intihar Dolinar Gal1054SLO4w 02
Sega Rozle 0 SLO Rp:336
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
18Delic Taj0SLO3w 03
224Maric Natanael0SLO2s 03
452Iuso Jakob0SLO2- 1K3
512Stangelj Martin Lev0SLO3s 03
621Kolar David0SLO5s 03
743Keber Alen0SLO3w 03
834Brumec Anze1072SLO2,5w 03
951Srebrnic Kucera Patrik0SLO3s 03

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg0 : 3
6.1
Hlebec Jure
0-II
Jalovec Igor
13560 - 1
6.2
Sega Matevz
0-
Levstik Taja
00 - 1
6.3
Sega Rozle
0-
Delic Taj
00 - 1
Round 2 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.10  SD PomgradRtg-14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg3 : 0
7.1IV
Mohar Tian
1181-
Hlebec Jure
01 - 0
7.2IV
Skof Samo
1027-
Sega Matevz
01 - 0
7.3
Maric Natanael
0-
Sega Rozle
01 - 0
Round 4 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg-15  SK Slovenec Poljcane 2Rtg1 : 2
6.1
Hlebec Jure
0-
Kodric Rene
00 - 1
6.2
Sega Matevz
0-
Pivec Stela Ela
00 - 1
6.3
Sega Rozle
0-
Iuso Jakob
0+ - -
Round 5 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg3 : 0
7.1
Radez Pavel
0-
Hlebec Jure
01 - 0
7.2IV
Tiran Lovro
0-
Sega Matevz
01 - 0
7.3
Stangelj Martin Lev
0-
Sega Rozle
01 - 0
Round 6 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.12  SK CeljeRtg-14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg2 : 1
7.1III
Zelj Lan
1069-
Hlebec Jure
00 - 1
7.2
Zelj Luka
0-
Sega Matevz
01 - 0
7.3
Kolar David
0-
Sega Rozle
01 - 0
Round 7 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg-5  SK Triglav KrskoRtg0 : 3
6.1
Hlebec Jure
0-II
Glas Bruno
12390 - 1
6.2
Sega Matevz
0-III
Danicic Anze
00 - 1
6.3
Sega Rozle
0-IV
Keber Alen
00 - 1
Round 8 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg-9  SK Slovenec Poljcane 1Rtg0 : 3
6.1
Hlebec Jure
0-IV
Hribernik Jernej
11130 - 1
6.2
Sega Matevz
0-
Krosel Gregor
10600 - 1
6.3
Sega Rozle
0-
Brumec Anze
10720 - 1
Round 9 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.3  SK LjubljanaRtg-14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg3 : 0
6.1III
Markus David
1232-
Hlebec Jure
01 - 0
6.2
Intihar Dolinar Gal
1054-
Sega Matevz
01 - 0
6.3
Srebrnic Kucera Patrik
0-
Sega Rozle
01 - 0