Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ekipno drzavno prvenstvo do 12 let - Fantje

Last update 12.06.2021 16:04:42, Creator/Last Upload: aeliens

Team-Composition with round-results

  13. SD KRKA Novo mesto (RtgAvg:1010, TB1: 7 / TB2: 94,5)
Bo.NameRtgIFEDFideID123456789Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Radez Pavel0SLO1464409601010110481157
2Brinovar Rosa1029SLO1464137200100151075
3Tiran Lovro0SLO146439601½010114,571033
4Stangelj Martin Lev0SLO146485801101341000

Player info

Radez Pavel 0 SLO Rp:1157
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
240Glas Bruno1239SLO6w 01
332Hribernik Jernej1113SLO2s 11
422Mohar Tian1181SLO3,5s 01
553Hlebec Jure0SLO1w 11
67Jalovec Igor1356SLO7w 01
737Vaupot Kajetan1071SLO2,5s 11
835Kodric Rene0SLO1w 11
913Veber Kolja Tito1297SLO6s 01
Brinovar Rosa III 1029 SLO Rp:964
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
241Asic Nik1180SLO3s 02
333Krosel Gregor1060SLO4w 02
656Levstik Taja0SLO2,5s 12
738Skarlovnik Aljaz0SLO4,5w 02
914Cervek Roskaric Leonard1134SLO4w 02
Tiran Lovro IV 0 SLO Rp:1170
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
242Danicic Anze0SLO3w 13
334Brumec Anze1072SLO2,5s ½3
423Skof Samo1027SLO5,5w 02
554Sega Matevz0SLO0s 12
739Krevh Hana0SLO4s 03
836Pivec Stela Ela0SLO1s 12
915Cojzer Filip1130SLO3s 13
Stangelj Martin Lev 0 SLO Rp:1193
Rd.SNoNameRtgIFEDPts.Res.Bo.
424Maric Natanael0SLO2s 13
555Sega Rozle0SLO1w 13
68Delic Taj0SLO3w 03
852Iuso Jakob0SLO2w 13

Board Pairings

Round 2 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-5  SK Triglav KrskoRtg1 : 2
4.1
Radez Pavel
0-II
Glas Bruno
12390 - 1
4.2III
Brinovar Rosa
1029-
Asic Nik
11800 - 1
4.3IV
Tiran Lovro
0-III
Danicic Anze
01 - 0
Round 3 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.9  SK Slovenec Poljcane 1Rtg-13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg1½:1½
6.1IV
Hribernik Jernej
1113-
Radez Pavel
00 - 1
6.2
Krosel Gregor
1060-III
Brinovar Rosa
10291 - 0
6.3
Brumec Anze
1072-IV
Tiran Lovro
0½ - ½
Round 4 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.10  SD PomgradRtg-13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg2 : 1
5.1IV
Mohar Tian
1181-
Radez Pavel
01 - 0
5.2IV
Skof Samo
1027-IV
Tiran Lovro
01 - 0
5.3
Maric Natanael
0-
Stangelj Martin Lev
00 - 1
Round 5 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-14  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 2Rtg3 : 0
7.1
Radez Pavel
0-
Hlebec Jure
01 - 0
7.2IV
Tiran Lovro
0-
Sega Matevz
01 - 0
7.3
Stangelj Martin Lev
0-
Sega Rozle
01 - 0
Round 6 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-8  SD Kocevje - Inotherm 1Rtg1 : 2
4.1
Radez Pavel
0-II
Jalovec Igor
13560 - 1
4.2III
Brinovar Rosa
1029-
Levstik Taja
01 - 0
4.3
Stangelj Martin Lev
0-
Delic Taj
00 - 1
Round 7 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.11  SK Slovenj GradecRtg-13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg2 : 1
5.1III
Vaupot Kajetan
1071-
Radez Pavel
00 - 1
5.2
Skarlovnik Aljaz
0-III
Brinovar Rosa
10291 - 0
5.3
Krevh Hana
0-IV
Tiran Lovro
01 - 0
Round 8 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg-15  SK Slovenec Poljcane 2Rtg3 : 0
7.1
Radez Pavel
0-
Kodric Rene
01 - 0
7.2IV
Tiran Lovro
0-
Pivec Stela Ela
01 - 0
7.3
Stangelj Martin Lev
0-
Iuso Jakob
01 - 0
Round 9 on 2021/06/12 at 10:00
Bo.2  ZSK Maribor PoligramRtg-13  SD KRKA Novo mestoRtg2 : 1
5.1II
Veber Kolja Tito
1297-
Radez Pavel
01 - 0
5.2III
Cervek Roskaric Leonard
1134-III
Brinovar Rosa
10291 - 0
5.3IV
Cojzer Filip
1130-IV
Tiran Lovro
00 - 1