Olimpiai Reménységek Tornája U14

Organizer(s)700703 Istvandi, Lajos
FederationHungary ( HUN )
Chief ArbiterIA Gyomber, Tamas 731587
Time controlStandard: 90 minutes with 30 seconds increment from move 1
LocationTapolca
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating international
Date2021/06/24 to 2021/06/27
Rating-Ø1504
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 11.06.2021 00:49:30, Creator/Last Upload: tamas gyomber

Tournament selectionU10, U14, U18
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Kolimar Kristof Pal798410HUN2110
2
Matyassy Lazar17005167HUN2101
3
Szikszai Bertalan797073HUN2063
4
Bodrogi Bendeguz790303HUN2039
5
CMGiang Tran Nam791903HUN2022
6
Szegedy Matyas1267698HUN1978
7
Turcsanyi Vince Gergo791784HUN1959
8
Herczeg Marcell795216HUN1900
9
Megyaszai Balazs789461HUN1894
10
Gulacsi Donat Ferenc786713HUN1826
11
WCMMarkus Molli Amina789470HUN1816w
12
Apjok Balazs799904HUN1778
13
Kossela Peter797707HUN1775
14
Onodi Miklos795739HUN1747
15
Lehocz Jozsef Jr.799270HUN1724
16
Kovacs Veronika796344HUN1663w
17
Varga Boldizsar17005205HUN1623
18
Makay Mark Janos790206HUN1592
19
Kasnya Peter796689HUN1590
20
Toth Barnabas790540HUN1579
21
Szakmary Domonkos17004039HUN1564
22
Harkai Emma792420HUN1551w
23
Puskas Mihaly17003202HUN1493
24
Borzsei Andras787361HUN1438
25
Vilics Hanna797650HUN1432w
26
B.Garai Lehel17009030HUN1405
27
Juhasz Edmond17003784HUN1392
28
Baki Bence17001595HUN1386
29
Kramar David6520197HUN1386
30
Kovacs Reka790702HUN1382w
31
Beznicza Laszlo Bodo17000947HUN1331
32
Beznicza Mira17000955HUN1283w
33
Bod Peter17013097HUN1274
34
Denes Mark799025HUN1239
35
Porpaczy Marton17002664HUN1239
36
Molnar Dalma Reka17003873HUN1234w
37
Toth Timea787680HUN1214w
38
Toth Kinga17007143HUN1177w
39
Szilvasy Zsigmond Lajos17002869HUN1156VE?
40
Tarsoly Csanad17002893HUN1120
41
Paksai Nikolett778400HUN1092w
42
Molnar Bendeguz795895HUN1057
43
Koran Katalin Anna798983HUN1048wVE?
44
Gado Zsombor17003903HUN1016VE?
45
Bende Eniko Tunde17010691HUN0w
46
Kis Dalma Letti799041HUN0w
47
Szabo-Toth Gabor797138HUN0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use