XVII МІЖНАРОДНИЙ ФЕСТИВАЛЬ «ІНГУЛЬСЬКІ МОСТИ – MYKOLAIV CHESS FEST - 2021» ТУРНІР "А" ( ПОПЕРЕДНЯ РЕЄСТРАЦІЯ !!! )

Last update 20.06.2021 21:45:18, Creator/Last Upload: nikolayeb cf

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D, E, F, A(UKR)
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for teamESP, ВОЛ, ДНІ, ЗАП, КИЇ, КІР, ЛЬВ, МИК, ОДЕ, СУМ, ТЕР, ХАР, ХЕР, ХМЕ, ЧНІ
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Download FilesПоложення_Мости.docx
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Богданов Єгор Мм/Мс14119137ХЕР2486
2Старожилов Леонід Мс14106752ХЕР2480
3Борсук Костянтин Мм/Мс14113406ОДЕ2456
4Левицький Андрій Мф/Кмс14132885МИК2419
5Сидорика Владислав Мф/Кмс14145928МИК2395
6Муха Сергій Мс14136708ЧНІ2384
7Малютін Олександр Мс14138964СУМ2376
8Бондарчук Сергій Мф/Мс14105829МИК2351
9Губанов Олег Мм/Кмс14115115МИК2332
10Вакуленко Олександр Мф/Кмс14156130КИЇ2327
11Козак Леонід Мс14200848ХЕР2327
12Басько Богдан Мс14115794КІР2322
13Шарипов Артур Кмс14138794МИК2317
14Поліщук Олег Мс14106019ХМЕ2315
15Терлецький Олег Мик Мм/Мс14116774ЛЬВ2309
16Білецький Данило Мс14155419КИЇ2307
17Матвєєв Артем Кмс14146673МИК2293
18Біловіл Богдан Кмс14168766МИК2288
19Штонь Роман Мс14137461МИК2281
20Трощенко Павло Мф/Кмс14116090МИК2244
21Берін Артем Кмс14189100МИК2226
22Єропунов Гліб Кмс14196190МИК2206
23Шахайло Дмитро14191890ХАР2181
24Гринева Марианна Мф/Мс14102013ТЕР2173
25Пенза Денис Кмс14124106ХЕР2163
26Пшеничний Володимир Кмс14141701ДНІ2152
27Ломакіна Анжеліка Кмс14171457МИК2150
28Слепчук Данило14196433ВОЛ2143
29Чобиток Яків Кмс14144689ДНІ2131
30Пен Лі Лі Кмс14132893МИК2082
31Колосан Уляна Кмс14137291МИК2080
32Мухамед Назір14196239МИК2080
33Дємченко Ярослав14186667КИЇ2052
34Трофимова Анастасія Кмс14116375МИК2040
35Чубар Володимир Мм/Мс14101491КИЇ2035
36Кайтанський Андрій34114335МИК2033
37Геймур Павло34109439ЗАП2031
38Матійчук Олександр14181444МИК1997
39Корман Нікіта14196204МИК1978
40Шмарков Олександр14149974МИК1964
41Тищенко Богдан14175428МИК1946
42Портнов Дмитро34160086МИК1943
43Махиня Костянтин14186853КИЇ1910
44Басова Поліна14191849ХАР1863
45Басова Юлія34105336ХАР1855
46Bartolome Martin Angel24527823ESP1823
47Морозов Артем34160574ДНІ1814
48Шимчук Валерій34101632МИК1797
49Позняк Юнна34123814МИК1698
50Басов Нікіта14191830ХАР1662
51Бєльков Олександр5914ДНІ0
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use