CATARINENSE - FECAJ SUB 14 FEMININO - RIO NEGRINHO - XADREZ EDUCA 18, 19 e 20 de JUNHO

Organizer(s)FEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Chief ArbiterMARLON
Time control60+30S
LocationSociedade Musical Rio Negrinho, Rua do Seminario, 886, Centro.
Number of rounds6
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/06/18 to 2021/06/20
Rating-Ø1323
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 20.06.2021 22:05:04 / Page cached 21.06.2021 21:07:53 115min., Creator/Last Upload: xadrez educa - eduardo quintana sperb

Tournament selectionSUB 14 FEMININO, SUB 14 MASCULINO, SUB 16 FEMININO, SUB 16 ABSOLUTO, SUB 18 FEMININO, SUB 18 ABSOLUTO
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
Manske Dayana Luiza02273032013910wU14APX FUNPEEL POMERODE
2
Campagnolo Bruna0217825712700wU14AX SAO BENTO DO SUL
3
Da Costa Mariana Nara Santana560912277988412360wU12PENHA
4
Feller Isadora Cristina Vicente02271676912340wU14CX BLUMENAU
5
Dias Clara607852277907812170wU14CX SAO JOSE
6
Jurado Laura Alves584402275904211700wU14CX NAVEGANTES
7
Nunes Nicole02273033810960wU10CX JARAGUA
8
May Taina Beckauser02272546610880wU14ABRAX
9
Eckert Gabriela Rohling649942278283410640wU14CX BRUSQUE
10
Toffoli Vanessa574152276083010110wU14FME FRAIBURGO
11
Ortale Carolina Keller591062276064401800wU14AX SAO BENTO DO SUL
12
Lazzaretti Carolina Wiese597972276312001800wU10AX SAO BENTO DO SUL
13
Muller Sabrina Maria46589219717001800wU14CCX/SEDEC
14
Soares Davila Yasmim Pereira651802278336901751U14PENHA
15
Roeder Larissa Taina6297401746wU14X TIMBO
16
Grudmann Julia Cristhine6294101733wU14X TIMBO
17
Rosa Beatriz Duwe629422277992201728wU14X TIMBO
18
Daumann Lorena609732277217001721wU14AX SAO BENTO DO SUL
19
Duarte Giovanna Torqui560862274568801534wU12CX FLORIANOPOLIS
20
Arduin Alanna Goncalves6133000U14CX NAVEGANTES
21
Frassetto Eduarda02278282600wU10CX FLORIANOPOLIS
22
De Oliveira Hayanna000U12CX FLORIANOPOLIS
23
De Souza Kamila Sutil000U14FME FRAIBURGO
24
Tribess Leticia Gabriele000U14CX JARAGUA
25
Tomaz Leticia02278337700wU14APX FUNPEEL POMERODE
26
Tribess Luana Eduarda6562100U14CX JARAGUA
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use