Первенство города Хабаровска среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Last update 17.06.2021 09:19:17, Creator/Last Upload: semeniuk natalia ( russia, khabarovsk)

Tournament selectionМ9, Д9, Ю15, Д15, Ю17-19, Д17-19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Каминский Даниил АлександровичRUS1504
2Сторчак Артём АлександровичRUS1273
3Емельянов Леонид НиколаевичRUS1253
4Домашин Александр МихайловичRUS1242
5Стародубцев Владислав РомановичRUS1233
6Захаров Михаил ВладимировичRUS1201
7Хан Кирилл ВитальевичRUS1114
8Сухов Герман ДенисовичRUS1103
9Шмуляев Кирилл АлексеевичRUS1085
10Рудик Олег ВладимировичRUS1073
11Осинцев Кирилл АлександровичRUS1070
12Сызранцев Егор ПавловичRUS1067
13Голицын Глеб ВасильевичRUS1056
14Давыдов Иван ОлеговичRUS1037
15Фабричников Захар АлександровичRUS1037
16Колесников Дмитрий СергеевичRUS1030
17Онищенко Андрей ВикторовичRUS1008
18Тропин Михаил АлександровичRUS1007
19Басич Вячеслав ИвановичRUS1000
20Боев Георгий ЮрьевичRUS1000
21Григорьев Сергей Андреевич55663451RUS1000
22Кулик Александр ИвановичRUS1000
23Леонтьев Владислав ЕвгеньевичRUS1000
24Ломоносов Виктор АлександровичRUS1000
25Марков Василий ДмитриевичRUS1000
26Романенко Александр ИгоревичRUS1000
27Соболенко Максим ЛеонидовичRUS1000
28Бороухин Артём СергеевичRUS1000
29Долбенко Марк МихайловичRUS1000
30Леонтьев Савва МаксимовичRUS1000
31Лобода Степан АлексеевичRUS1000
32Мисюк Михаил ВладимировичRUS1000
33Снитко Александр СергеевичRUS1000
34Хатунцев Вячеслав ВладимировичRUS1000
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use