Первенство ПКГО среди учащихся

Last update 11.06.2021 05:13:26, Creator/Last Upload: maximov yuri

Tournament selectionPKGO, qualif-1, qualif-2, ratings
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Кучеров Матвей54152747RUS2045Камчатский край
2Рыбин Эдуард54116163RUS1964Камчатский край
3Осокин Данил54152852RUS1909Камчатский край
4Плотников Данил54152895RUS1870Камчатский край
5Понкратов Алексей54115957RUS1868Камчатский край
6Штурмин Егор54152933RUS1845Камчатский край
7Сазонова Надежда54153107RUS1812Камчатский край
8Нагалевский Богдан54152810RUS1802Камчатский край
9Скворцова София34349537RUS1795Камчатский край
10Коронов Дмитрий34349022RUS1791Камчатский край
11Степаненко Артём54152950RUS1765Камчатский край
12Аскеров Гасан54152488RUS1748Камчатский край
13Ноянзина София24260355RUS1728Камчатский край
14Дворцов Леонид54152518RUS1727Камчатский край
15Капаров Нурболот34449230RUS1710Камчатский край
16Колпаков Владислав55620655RUS1693Камчатский край
17Кокорева Ксения34349472RUS1672Камчатский край
18Краснопольская Валерия34349367RUS1668Камчатский край
19Чегенев Ростислав54152674RUS1665Камчатский край
20Рогов Кирилл34349219RUS1642Камчатский край
21Наталевич Александра34349413RUS1613Камчатский край
22Василевский Марат34349081RUS1601Камчатский край
23Капитоненко Прохор34348786RUS1568Камчатский край
24Каунов Евгений34449248RUS1560Камчатский край
25Сучков ИванRUS1528Камчатский край
26Фахретдинов Антон24203130RUS1514Камчатский край
27Юдина Сабина34449485RUS1511Камчатский край
28Бондарь МирославRUS1495Камчатский край
29Минеев Егор34302964RUS1493Камчатский край
30Бородин Даниил34348956RUS1489Камчатский край
31Кремено Роман24260541RUS1484Камчатский край
32Мамедов Рамал24203157RUS1482Камчатский край
33Кузнецова АнгелинаRUS1472Камчатский край
34Сечко Егор34348875RUS1463Камчатский край
35Ляпунова Алиса34349391RUS1461Камчатский край
36Подрубилин Денис34449388RUS1459Камчатский край
37Аксаментова АринаRUS1449Камчатский край
38Чуркина Юлия24203270RUS1449Камчатский край
39Евтушенко Таисия34349260RUS1416Камчатский край
40Куликов Прохор24260550RUS1407Камчатский край
41Сысин ЯнRUS1365Камчатский край
42Паламарчук ОлесяRUS1356Камчатский край
43Багин Михаил34348930RUS1331Камчатский край
44Базаев ТимурRUS1312Камчатский край
45Белов Тимофей34449175RUS1300Камчатский край
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use