Результаты

  1. СШОР В.О. (РейтСр:1616, Доп1: 25 / Доп2: 13)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Румянцев Семен1798RUS34273050370031½111111½8,091542
2Черешкевич Юрий1710RUS34282882490251001½11116,591492
3Капитонов Валерий1501RUS344983701819201½0½13,051437
4Березовская Арина1366RUS344498502222751½01010½04,091291
5Журавлев Матвей1588RUS3428673070754½1113,541401
  2. ГДТЮ СДЮСШОР №2 (РейтСр:1524, Доп1: 21 / Доп2: 14)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Мельников Фёдор1616RUS34266984109036½½½1011116,591626
2Антипов Фёдор1559RUS5561043929121511½½1001½5,591511
3Фокин Максим1436RUS3428535064247001111½004,591429
4Артамонова Ульяна1486RUS343457521641540½½0½11014,591278
  3. ШК "Современник" (РейтСр:1385, Доп1: 20 / Доп2: 10)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Ревякин Евгений1482RUS34287698820460100000113,091641
2Комягин Александр1490RUS3443587543964½½11½11117,591516
3Рахманов Георгий1515RUS3438378699919½0½110½1½5,091421
4Усманова Дарья1052RUS344360301252291011½00014,591326
  4. ШК "Riverside" (РейтСр:1487, Доп1: 18,5 / Доп2: 9)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Кожевников Денис1653RUS3447665211582101½1101015,591558
2Мурашов Илья1589RUS3436246013626611½000½003,091506
3Виситов Дени1313RUS247086½10011½004,091452
4Гулая Мария1392RUS342723565993011½0011½16,091274
  5. Клуб им. Б. Спасского (РейтСр:1456, Доп1: 17 / Доп2: 8)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Исмаилов Артём1543RUS343804341327371011010105,091631
2Батаев Никита1494RUS2427279526586½1½0½1½1½5,591516
3Тимонтеев Александр1489RUS34445064132739½00110½½14,591399
4Масалова Елизавета1296RUS3424476023406001½01,551256
8Семенова Полина1166RUS55615740707080½000,541353
  6. ДТ "Измайловский" (РейтСр:1451, Доп1: 16,5 / Доп2: 9)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Дмитренко Игнат1423RUS34409696136852½00010001,581634
2Горелов Артём1573RUS343886721112200½110½115,081570
3Майничев Роман1449RUS242212604034411½13,541494
3Малкин Евгений1438RUS556014211753630½½½0½2,061349
4Вишталь Ольга1343RUS3447302518191611½½0000½3,591279
6Листратов Клим1068RUS5566999921474711,011307
  7. ШКиДЦ (РейтСр:1531, Доп1: 16,5 / Доп2: 7)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Головченко Богдан1932RUS54198607146031111½015,571552
2Леднев Архип1384RUS3435908713488700½00,541550
3Санников Фёдор1363RUS2429647337055001000001,081541
3Курбанов Марат1397RUS55614671190972½01010½½3,581433
4Князева Мария1412RUS34358234707580011½111½6,091272
  8. Центр имени А.А. Алехина (РейтСр:1538, Доп1: 16 / Доп2: 9)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Уласевич Андрей1642RUS344373801597130½000,541690
2Вышегородцев Святослав1619RUS344451612084931110001004,091494
3Мяльтон Константин1625RUS34428410115703100012,051583
3Сидельников Глеб1475RUS3438351415970611½00111½6,091411
4Платонова Анна1265RUS3439216515969601½0100103,591288
  9. СШОР ШШ (РейтСр:1372, Доп1: 16 / Доп2: 6)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Безносов Тимофей1728RUS344979512141771½001110½5,091630
2Хабуби Адам1190RUS3447653919887500½½½1½104,091537
3Артеев Пётр1307RUS55660070283241½10000½002,091374
4Шашерина Софья1261RUS556227471989130001½1½115,091303
  10. Команда г. Пушкина (РейтСр:1378, Доп1: 13,5 / Доп2: 5)
Bo.ИмяРейт.ФЕД.код FIDEИН123456789ОчкиПартииРейтСр
1Дубровин Иоанн1431RUS344496981596720½00000000,591644
2Михайлов Лев1549RUS343935287146901½1010014,591497
3Егоров Родион1419RUS3447620220411900011,041463
4Ипполитова Ульяна1114RUS556170772406851110101106,091319
5Маковский Олег1206RUS2643520010½1,551421
Advertisement