Logged on: Gast
Servertime 10.05.2024 01:32:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
«Мемориал Юрия Ивановича Лобанова» - этап Кубка России среди мужчин
Last update 23.06.2021 14:15:34, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FideID
RtgI
RtgN
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Kryakvin Dmitry
130
4153278
2570
2572
Ростовская область
2
GM
Moiseenko Vadim
186
4123700
2549
2538
Вологодская область
3
GM
Demidov Mikhail
7963
4197143
2523
2523
Москва
4
GM
Zakhartsov Vladimir
541
4145097
2506
2500
Москва
5
GM
Nesterov Arseniy
251
24198455
2479
2472
Ю02
Новгородская область
6
IM
Gochelashvili David
7799
4161203
2411
2421
Сочи
Краснодарский край
7
GM
Khruschiov Alexey
154930
13900544
2382
2376
Московская область
8
WGM
Tomilova Elena
5698
4162340
2353
2368
Ж*
Республика Крым
9
IM
Zakaryan David
1020
24101923
2318
2250
Сочи
Краснодарский край
10
FM
Ibadov Dashgyn
5765
24107514
2285
2305
2400
Забайкальский край
11
Ledakov Alexandr
115479
14123924
2281
2324
2400
Республика Крым
12
Miljakin Vasily
201213
4178610
2215
2209
Волгоградская область
13
IM
Chudinovskikh Alexander M
385
4106083
2153
2070
S61*
Москва
14
CM
Ismagilov Damir
745
34199982
2126
2172
Ю02
Санкт-Петербург
15
FM
Birjukov Sergey
37615
4106555
2112
2041
S61*
Москва
16
Esipenko Aleksandr
5232
34125911
2075
2035
Ю02
Краснодарский край
17
Kurchenko Egor
6377
54157749
2068
2059
Ю08
Санкт-Петербург
18
Gashev Matvei
33834
54176271
2031
2092
Ю02
Архангельская область
19
Ismagilov Igor
2326
44100507
1968
2073
2000
Санкт-Петербург
20
Akhmedov David
53730
34220194
1947
1974
2000
Москва
21
Ponomarev Denis
4086
44136650
1920
1910
2000
Санкт-Петербург
22
Zhugin Nikolay
40892
24292508
1897
1987
2000
Краснодарский край
23
Sabirov Timur
2098
44107323
1865
2003
2000
ЯНАО
24
Gridnev Selantiy
13887
44102844
1854
1929
2000
Москва
25
Bratov Ademir
7239
34181048
1854
1896
2000
ЯНАО
26
Zorina Elizaveta
19297
24220833
1844
1647
2000
Курская область
27
WFM
Mikheeva Galina
9925
44108320
1838
1975
Д02
ЯНАО
28
Shakhov Dmitriy
12331
54141060
1814
1843
2000
ЯНАО
29
Druchenko Mikhail
8086
34174157
1812
1914
2000
ЯНАО
30
Alekseenko Mariya
2306
44172729
1805
1897
Д02
ЯНАО
31
Balakirev Nikoly
175988
4192060
1771
1625
2000
Республика Мордовия
32
Rogov Ivan
28624
24244449
1762
1812
Ю02
Волгоградская область
33
Meydi Igor
9816
44108303
1751
1857
2000
ЯНАО
34
Testova Nika
1755
4170172
1740
1766
2000
Республика Мордовия
35
Gusev Kirill
5864
54190193
1736
1888
Ю08
Ивановская область
36
Ril Evgeny
10880
34144304
1735
1783
2000
ЯНАО
37
Lebedev Artem S.
53808
34272747
1698
1821
Сочи
Краснодарский край
38
Meremyanina Kseniya
19892
24216194
1693
1779
Д02
Кемеровская область
39
Volchkova Alena
4764
54104408
1688
1806
1700
Курганская область
40
Ershova Margarita
14057
34189367
1683
1723
Д02
Республика Татарстан
41
Khayrullin Danil
30492
24246379
1672
1494
1700
ЯНАО
42
Mneyan Ripsime
22915
44153813
1665
1794
Д02
Краснодарский край
43
Afanasyev Sergey
6850
54120110
1642
1658
ЯНАО
44
Suslov Dmirtry
135163
34334114
1638
1919
Ю08
Ивановская область
45
Bespalov Elisei
90803
34251928
1633
1839
1700
Самарская область
46
Ponomareva Varvara
21258
24258288
1586
1767
1700
Владимирская область
47
Orlov Georgy
34106
54161517
1564
1825
1700
Краснодарский край
48
Kurerov Timofei
21385
44159536
1483
1674
Санкт-Петербург
49
Plehanov Daniil
72936
34289577
1469
1542
Ю08
Ивановская область
50
Khantuev Adam
126442
34372300
1441
1770
Ю08
ЯНАО
51
Kocherov Lev
33646
24262374
1415
1627
1700
Московская область
52
Serobyan Genrik
150232
34422811
1409
1673
Волгоградская область
53
Sergeeva Anna
11203
34133728
1403
1430
Д02
ЯНАО
54
Fedosov Alexander
92425
34288082
1391
1764
Ю08
Москва
55
Vysotskiy Konstantin
7517
34182966
1371
1000
1700
ЯНАО
56
Ivanova Maria
8511
34180858
1322
1625
Д02
ЯНАО
57
Bronnikova Ekaterina
4593
34136069
1235
1587
Д02
ЯНАО
58
Sakharchuk Artur
218775
0
1517
Б/Р*
Республика Адыгея
59
Polozov Sergey
373124
55684084
0
1198
Б/Р*
ЯНАО
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use