Classifica finale dopo 9 turni

PosNr.s.NomepaeseEloPts. Cls1  Cls2  Cls3  Cls4 wwew-weKrtg+/-
11GMAbdusattorov NodirbekUZB26278,024750,045,549,586,491,511015,1
22GMYakubboev NodirbekUZB26056,524920,046,550,56,56,100,40104,0
310GMKostenko PetrKAZ24046,523690,045,049,06,55,101,401014,0
45GMVokhidov ShamsiddinUZB25296,024470,045,048,565,770,23102,3
53GMKazhgaleyev MurtasKAZ25756,023860,041,045,566,74-0,7410-7,4
64GMVakhidov JakhongirUZB25335,524470,045,049,05,55,73-0,2310-2,3
77IMSuleymenov AlisherKAZ24385,523940,041,545,05,55,250,25102,5
88IMNigmatov OrtikUZB24215,523670,044,548,55,55,390,11101,1
913IMAssaubayeva BibisaraKAZ23815,024500,045,047,554,170,83108,3
106Sattarov BobirUZB24595,024070,042,046,055,38-0,3810-3,8
1114IMKhoroshev NikitaUZB23665,023190,041,045,055,20-0,2010-2,0
129IMAgmanov ZhandosKAZ24135,022970,040,043,555,88-0,8810-8,8
1317FMKasimov AliUZB22445,021680,034,538,055,68-0,6840-27,2
1415WGMDauletova GulmiraKAZ22855,021310,034,036,056,34-1,3420-26,8
1512IMKhusenkhojaev MuhammadTJK23994,524050,043,045,04,54,72-0,2210-2,2
1611GMVahidov TairUZB24014,523160,039,543,04,55,43-0,9310-9,3
1727Yuldoshev MekhriddinUZB19594,523110,038,542,04,51,443,0640122,4
1825WFMNurmanova AluaKAZ20084,522990,040,543,04,52,511,994079,6
1920WFMBalabayeva XeniyaKAZ21564,520570,032,534,04,55,95-1,4540-58,0
2021Degenbaev AzizKGZ21324,022420,034,537,043,810,19407,6
2119Bizhigitov ZhangirKAZ21794,022240,037,540,044,52-0,5240-20,8
2226Sapenov DaniyalKAZ19754,022120,036,540,042,491,514060,4
2323CMBegmuratov KhumoyunUZB20174,022080,038,541,043,110,894035,6
2428Shonazarov OrashKAZ19114,021680,034,536,042,391,614064,4
2518FMJumanov ElbekUZB22094,021150,038,040,045,89-1,8920-37,8
2631Makhmudjonov DavlatbekUZB18874,020940,031,032,542,721,284051,2
2722Zhakshylykov ErzhanKGZ20314,020760,033,035,044,49-0,4940-19,6
2816FMMadaminov MukhiddinUZB22583,521470,033,535,03,55,83-2,3340-93,2
2934Suyarov MukhammadzokhidUZB18623,521070,031,533,03,52,391,114044,4
3024FMMirzaad S.WahabuddinAFG20103,520860,031,533,03,54,21-0,7120-14,2
3130WFMSaparova SitoraUZB19082,520950,030,532,02,52,90-0,4020-8,0
3232Safarov DoniyorUZB18852,520210,029,531,02,53,19-0,6920-13,8
3329Salimova AsalUZB19092,021540,031,533,022,39-0,3920-7,8
3433CMNurgaliyev SauatKAZ18731,519910,028,030,01,53,40-1,9040-76,0

Note:
Cls1: rating average of the opponents (variabel with parameters)
Cls2: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Cls3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Cls4: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement