Ном. | Имя | ИН | Рейт. | Клуб/Город |
1 | Медведев Павел Сергеевич | 217101 | 1289 | Свердловская область |
2 | Ломовцев Иван Максимович | 120466 | 1254 | Свердловская область |
3 | Немоляев Матвей Алексеевич | 238224 | 1249 | Свердловская область |
4 | Алексеев Демид | 273302 | 1226 | Свердловская область |
5 | Пятков Анатолий | 372125 | 1200 | Свердловская область |
6 | Захаров Дмитрий | 181188 | 1194 | Свердловская область |
7 | Самойленко Максим | 211586 | 1178 | Свердловская область |
8 | Киньков Арсений | 169564 | 1176 | Свердловская область |
9 | Попов Савелий Андреевич | 136175 | 1167 | Свердловская область |
10 | Дмитриев Егор Дмитриевич | 187753 | 1164 | Свердловская область |
11 | Глимшин Тимур | 251854 | 1162 | Свердловская область |
12 | Подкорытова Дарья | 187762 | 1160 | Свердловская область |
13 | Привалов Алексей Александрович | 243518 | 1153 | Свердловская область |
14 | Карцев Сергей | 156515 | 1135 | Свердловская область |
15 | Зотова Екатерина Станиславовна | 324164 | 1134 | Свердловская область |
16 | Двинянинов Илья | 211582 | 1117 | Свердловская область |
17 | Пуртов Егор Вадимович | 251857 | 1116 | Свердловская область |
18 | Черкасова Анастасия Александровна | 187764 | 1093 | Свердловская область |
19 | Чикунов Андрей | 187765 | 1092 | Свердловская область |
20 | Бердников Матвей | 167355 | 1084 | Свердловская область |
21 | Пономарев Иван Алексеевич | 271870 | 1075 | Свердловская область |
22 | Горелов Андрей Юрьевич | 224144 | 1074 | Свердловская область |
23 | Рашева Александра | 224158 | 1063 | Свердловская область |
24 | Кузнецов Всеволод Владимирович | 211583 | 1057 | Свердловская область |
25 | Баранов Вячеслав Алексеевич | 271864 | 1053 | Свердловская область |
26 | Братенков Степан | 187751 | 1052 | Свердловская область |
27 | Никитина Ева | 315149 | 1044 | Свердловская область |
28 | Зубков Алексей Игоревич | 324163 | 1043 | Свердловская область |
29 | Бабин Семён | 257790 | 1034 | Свердловская область |
30 | Стрелков Никита | 381351 | 1031 | Свердловская область |
31 | Ильиных Макар | 224148 | 1008 | Свердловская область |
32 | Мельников Иван Ильич | 365849 | 1006 | Свердловская область |
33 | Резницкий Валентин | 365850 | 1004 | Свердловская область |
34 | Маклаков Пётр | 251856 | 1003 | Свердловская область |
35 | Соколов Матвей Максимович | 296907 | 1003 | Свердловская область |
36 | Григорьев Максим Алексеевич | 224145 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
37 | Зенков Дмитрий | 381335 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
38 | Зенкова Екатерина | 383621 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
39 | Кобелев Денис Сергеевич | 267212 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
40 | Крашенинников Андрей | 193894 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
41 | Мелкозеров Леонид Сергеевич | 365554 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
42 | Никитев Иван | 315147 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
43 | Рыбин Кирилл | 365851 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
44 | Хортюнова Анна | 372126 | 1000 | Свердловская область |
45 | Чеботарев Савелий | 381354 | 1000 | Свердловская область |