XXVIII чемпионат России по шахматам среди мужских команд "Премьер-лига"

Last update 10.05.2021 19:21:38, Creator/Last Upload: vladimir fedorov, ia, rus

Tournament selectionPL, HL, Wom
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Board Pairings

Round 7 on 2021/05/08 at 15.00
Bo.5  «Ладья» (Республика Татарстан)Rtg-3  «Медный всадник» (г. Санкт-Петербург)Rtg1½:4½
1.1GM
Artemiev, Vladislav
2709-GM
Vitiugov, Nikita
2715½ - ½
1.2GM
Oparin, Grigoriy
2652-GM
Matlakov, Maxim
26880 - 1
1.3GM
Timofeev, Artyom
2594-GM
Alekseenko, Kirill
2699½ - ½
1.4IM
Makhmutov, Rail
2450-GM
Fedoseev, Vladimir
26870 - 1
1.5IM
Faizrakhmanov, Ramil
2487-GM
Ponkratov, Pavel
26240 - 1
1.6FM
Gaifullin, Artur
2450-GM
Goganov, Aleksey
2582½ - ½
Bo.6  «Wildberries Молодёжка» (Тюменская обласRtg-2  «КПРФ» (г. Москва)Rtg3½:2½
2.1GM
Dubov, Daniil
2710-GM
Andreikin, Dmitry
2725½ - ½
2.2GM
Chigaev, Maksim
2631-GM
Dreev, Aleksey
2647½ - ½
2.3GM
Paravyan, David
2647-GM
Alekseev, Evgeny
2617½ - ½
2.4GM
Riazantsev, Alexander
2631-GM
Zvjaginsev, Vadim
2614½ - ½
2.5GM
Antipov, Mikhail Al.
2609-GM
Rublevsky, Sergei
2642½ - ½
2.6GM
Kryakvin, Dmitry
2577-GM
Sychev, Klementy
25581 - 0
Bo.7  «Школа М. Ботвинника» (г. Москва)Rtg-1  «Шахматная сборная Москвы» (г. Москва)Rtg2½:3½
3.1GM
Petrov, Nikita
2550-GM
Predke, Alexandr
2690½ - ½
3.2GM
Zakhartsov, Vladimir
2496-GM
Malakhov, Vladimir
26650 - 1
3.3IM
Makarian, Rudik
2481-GM
Sjugirov, Sanan
2663½ - ½
3.4GM
Afanasiev, Nikita
2522-GM
Najer, Evgeniy
2648½ - ½
3.5IM
Kukhmazov, Arsen
2458-GM
Grachev, Boris
2619½ - ½
3.6FM
Vetokhin, Savva
2270-GM
Popov, Ivan
2630½ - ½
Bo.8  «Киммерия» (Республика Крым)Rtg-9  «СШОР по шахматам и шашкам» (г. Санкт-ПеRtg3½:2½
4.1IM
Truskavetsky, Alexandr
2387-IM
Shubin, Kirill
2481½ - ½
4.2IM
Musalov, Ruslan
2359-IM
Usmanov, Vasily
24430 - 1
4.3IM
Alexeev, Alexey
2243-IM
Pershin, Denis
23911 - 0
4.4
Babakekhyan, Artem
2236-FM
Askerov, Marat
23841 - 0
4.5
Pervakov, Sergey
2056-IM
Saveliev, Alexei
2372½ - ½
4.6
Trushnikov, Sergey
2144-FM
Timerkhanov, Alexander
2403½ - ½
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use