Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 12:38:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Шахматная весна. Турнир Д (без разряда) - 2010-2012 г.р.
Last update 10.05.2021 03:52:53, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Тузинский Матвей
RUS
1083
Приморский край
2
Зимина Диана
RUS
1064
Приморский край
3
Горбачевский Богдан
RUS
1041
Приморский край
4
Глазов Игнат
RUS
1038
Приморский край
5
Облапенко Владислав
RUS
1038
Приморский край
6
Савенкова Нелли
RUS
1035
Приморский край
7
Погодаев Денис
RUS
1012
Приморский край
8
Доронин Богдан
RUS
1011
Приморский край
9
Москвичев Лев
RUS
1011
Приморский край
10
Алефиренко Игорь
RUS
1008
Приморский край
11
Журавлева София
RUS
1007
Приморский край
12
Помелов Елисей
RUS
1004
Приморский край
13
Каух Константин
RUS
1003
Приморский край
14
Богдан Никита
RUS
1002
Приморский край
15
Тараканов Тимур
RUS
1002
Приморский край
16
Ращук Елизавета
RUS
1001
Приморский край
17
Стенков Марк
RUS
1001
Приморский край
18
Шарафутдинов Роман
RUS
1001
Приморский край
19
Адамов Растислав
RUS
1000
20
Балашов Павел
RUS
1000
Приморский край
21
Бобыкин Петр
RUS
1000
22
Водорез Денис
RUS
1000
23
Воробьев Павел
RUS
1000
Приморский край
24
Гизатулин Макар
RUS
1000
Приморский край
25
Глазюк Ярослав
RUS
1000
26
Дубина Степан
RUS
1000
Приморский край
27
Ивкова Ярослава
RUS
1000
Приморский край
28
Калмакова Алиса
RUS
1000
29
Кобзева Полина
RUS
1000
Приморский край
30
Колягин Артём
RUS
1000
31
Линник Андрей
RUS
1000
32
Лобанов Максим
RUS
1000
33
Лукьяненко Сергей
RUS
1000
Приморский край
34
Меркулова Алиса
RUS
1000
Приморский край
35
Момот Дарья
RUS
1000
Приморский край
36
Наседкина Анна
RUS
1000
Приморский край
37
Нестеренко Константин
RUS
1000
38
Новиков Александр
RUS
1000
Приморский край
39
Пескова Ульяна
RUS
1000
Приморский край
40
Подсадникова Дарья
RUS
1000
Приморский край
41
Потылицын Александр
RUS
1000
42
Савенкова Лика
RUS
1000
43
Соболев Дмитрий
RUS
1000
Приморский край
44
Соколова Елизавета
RUS
1000
Приморский край
45
Трунов Артём
RUS
1000
Приморский край
46
Уласко Арсений
RUS
1000
Приморский край
47
Федоров Иван
RUS
1000
Приморский край
48
Фищук Давид
RUS
1000
Приморский край
49
Шевцов Павел
RUS
1000
Приморский край
50
Шевченко Игнат
RUS
1000
51
Щербович Семен
RUS
1000
Приморский край
52
Якушевский Богдан
RUS
1000
Приморский край
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use