Orden de fuerza de los equipos con resultados ronda a ronda

  10. Azkoitia -B- (Elo medio:1715, Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 46)
M.NombreEloFEDFIDE-ID12345678910111213Pts.PartidasElo medio
1Paredes Macarro Manuel1833ESP2222788100100001½½½03,5121824
2Ruiz Egana Xabier1687ESP22643400011100100015,0121647
3Kuende Gorostidi Jon1778ESP22856491011100000004,0121606
4Larranaga Galan Imanol1561ESP545458620010000100103,0121485

Información de jugadores

Paredes Macarro Manuel 1833 ESP Rp:1656
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
117Vesga Izeta Markel1904ESP11,0w 01
25Sanchez Ruesga Hector2155ESP9,0s 01
413Egana Otegi Eneko0ESP0,0w 11
51Urbieta Gabancho Koldo1888ESP8,5s 01
649Khoroshykh Yaroslav1660ESP5,0w 01
733Moreno Estebanez Patxi2241ESP10,5s 01
825Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel2063ESP5,0w 01
941Alvarez Etxarri Aimar1810ESP3,0s 11
1021Alonso Odriozola Aner1444ESP1,5w ½1
1129Olaizola Ortega Luis2101ESP7,0s ½1
1245Curiel Garcia Christian1641ESP6,5w ½1
1337Cano Ulanga Miguel Angel1981ESP7,5s 01
Ruiz Egana Xabier 1687 ESP Rp:1553
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
118Martin Echeandia Ibon2121ESP11,0s 02
26Valor Murillo Juan Carlos1790ESP7,5w 02
414Perez David0ESP0,0s 12
52Banos Rosique Rafael1979ESP5,0w 12
650Ocio Martinez De Luna Markel1182ESP1,5s 12
734Tafall Villanueva Ander1975ESP7,5w 02
826Albo Ruiz Jose Martin1869ESP9,0s 02
942Bravo Ander0ESP4,0w 12
1022Uranga Odriozola Inaki1458ESP3,5s 02
1130Gimenez Lopez Zuhaitz1616ESP10,0w 02
1246Rodriguez Rodriguez Luis J.1800ESP7,0s 02
1338Garcia Ugarriza Antonio1976ESP7,0w 12
Kuende Gorostidi Jon 1778 ESP Rp:1473
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
120Elias Torres Unai1741ESP6,0w 13
27Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal1895ESP8,0s 03
415Teruel Nestor0ESP0,0w 13
53Virto Alustiza Aingeru1805ESP6,5s 13
651Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia Oier1233ESP1,0w 13
735Uriarte Prieto Goio1988ESP10,0s 03
827Sierra Lopez Ceferino1965ESP9,5w 03
943Arrondo Carbonell Pablo1853ESP10,0s 03
1023Alberdi Jauregi Eneko1664ESP4,5w 03
1131Berdote Alonso Carlos1844ESP8,0s 03
1247Santos Iker0ESP6,5w 03
1339Gabancho Torre Jiang Mei1289ESP4,0s 03
Larranaga Galan Imanol 1561 ESP Rp:1273
Rd.No.Ini.NombreEloFEDPts.Res.M.
119Garmendia Diaz Xabier1687ESP7,0s 04
28Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin1914ESP10,0w 04
416Gorostiza Lorea0ESP0,0s 14
54Perez Palma Jesus Maria1845ESP7,5w 04
652Matute Altuna Julen0ESP4,0s 04
736Altolaguirre Munduate Igor1889ESP11,0w 04
828Piris Gonzalez Asier1803B7,0s 04
944Parron Luceno David1560ESP9,5w 14
1024Fernandez Salas Juan Carlos1364ESP6,0s 04
1132Cantabrana Garona Alejandro1756ESP7,0w 04
1248Otero Sergio0ESP4,0s 14
1340Susinos Moran Oscar0ESP2,0w 04

Emparejamientos por mesas

1. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-13  SantikutzElo1 : 3
1.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Vesga Izeta, Markel
19040 - 1
1.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Martin Echeandia, Ibon
21210 - 1
1.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Elias Torres, Unai
17411 - 0
1.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Garmendia Diaz, Xabier
16870 - 1
2. Ronda
M.1  Azkoitia -A-Elo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo4 : 0
6.1
Sanchez Ruesga, Hector
2155-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18331 - 0
6.2
Valor Murillo, Juan Carlos
1790-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16871 - 0
6.3
Fernandez Del Pozo, Anibal
1895-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
6.4
Larranaga Aldalur, Jose Joaquin
1914-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
4. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-3  MendaroElo4 : 0
6.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Egana Otegi, Eneko
01 - 0
6.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Perez , David
01 - 0
6.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Teruel, Nestor
01 - 0
6.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Gorostiza, Lorea
01 - 0
5. Ronda
M.4  BarakaldoElo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo2 : 2
1.1
Urbieta Gabancho, Koldo
1888-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18331 - 0
1.2
Banos Rosique, Rafael
1979-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16870 - 1
1.3
Virto Alustiza, Aingeru
1805-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17780 - 1
1.4
Perez Palma, Jesus Maria
1845-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
6. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-5  MartintxoElo2 : 2
5.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Khoroshykh, Yaroslav
16600 - 1
5.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Ocio Martinez De Luna, Markel
11821 - 0
5.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia, Oier
12331 - 0
5.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Matute Altuna, Julen
00 - 1
7. Ronda
M.6  HondarribiaElo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo4 : 0
2.1
Moreno Estebanez, Patxi
2241-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18331 - 0
2.2
Tafall Villanueva, Ander
1975-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16871 - 0
2.3
Uriarte Prieto, Goio
1988-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
2.4
Altolaguirre Munduate, Igor
1889-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
8. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-7  ZornotzaElo0 : 4
4.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Goiria Egidazu, Jon Asel
20630 - 1
4.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin
18690 - 1
4.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Sierra Lopez, Ceferino
19650 - 1
4.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Piris Gonzalez, Asier
18030 - 1
9. Ronda
M.8  BillabonaElo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo1 : 3
3.1
Alvarez Etxarri, Aimar
1810-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18330 - 1
3.2
Bravo, Ander
0-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16870 - 1
3.3
Arrondo Carbonell, Pablo
1853-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
3.4
Parron Luceno, David
1560-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15610 - 1
10. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-9  Domusa - AzpeitiaElo½ :3½
3.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Alonso Odriozola, Aner
1444½ - ½
3.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Uranga Odriozola, Inaki
14580 - 1
3.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko
16640 - 1
3.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Fernandez Salas, Juan Carlos
13640 - 1
11. Ronda
M.10  Gros X.T.Elo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo3½: ½
4.1
Olaizola Ortega, Luis
2101-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833½ - ½
4.2
Gimenez Lopez, Zuhaitz
1616-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16871 - 0
4.3
Berdote Alonso, Carlos
1844-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
4.4
Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro
1756-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
12. Ronda
M.2  Azkoitia -B-Elo-11  SanturtziElo1½:2½
2.1
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
1833-
Curiel Garcia, Christian
1641½ - ½
2.2
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
1687-
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Luis J.
18000 - 1
2.3
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
1778-
Santos, Iker
00 - 1
2.4
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
1561-
Otero, Sergio
01 - 0
13. Ronda
M.12  LiendoElo-2  Azkoitia -B-Elo3 : 1
5.1
Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel
1981-
Paredes Macarro, Manuel
18331 - 0
5.2
Garcia Ugarriza, Antonio
1976-
Ruiz Egana, Xabier
16870 - 1
5.3
Gabancho Torre, Jiang Mei
1289-
Kuende Gorostidi, Jon
17781 - 0
5.4
Susinos Moran, Oscar
0-
Larranaga Galan, Imanol
15611 - 0
Advertisement