1. Metro Cracks (Elo medio:2035 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 13) Capitán: Andres |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Merario Alarcon Andres IM | 2404 | 2404 | 5,5 | 6 |
2 | Maldonado Mena German | 1915 | 1915 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | Gomez Aguirre Juan Alberto | 1785 | 1785 | 5 | 6 |
2. Lobos del Bonsai (Elo medio:2029 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 12) Capitán: Jose Miguel |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel FM | 2323 | 2323 | 2,5 | 6 |
2 | Ruiz Casado Francisco Javier | 1925 | 1925 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | Jimenez Peña Juan Carlos | 1839 | 1839 | 5 | 6 |
3. Coín Wechess (Elo medio:2018 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 12,5) Capitán: Diego |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Jurado Vazquez Javier | 2185 | 2185 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Lopez Guerrero Jose Miguel | 1981 | 1981 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | Borrego Gil Diego | 1887 | 1887 | 4 | 6 |
4. Palomos tuneados (Elo medio:1996 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 12) Capitán: Ismael |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Diaz Castro Ismael | 2203 | 2203 | 3,5 | 6 |
2 | Chacon Perez Juan | 2084 | 2084 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | Moncada Rodriguez Cristobal | 1702 | 1702 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Ramos Suria Felix | 1702 | 1702 | 0 | 0 |
5. The Greek Gift (Elo medio:1994 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11) Capitán: Andrea |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Stella Andrea GM | 2361 | 2361 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Varela La Madrid Tilsia Carolina WIM | 2067 | 2067 | 5,5 | 6 |
3 | Garcia Lozano Gabriel | 1553 | 1553 | 1,5 | 5 |
4 | Garcia Haida Claudia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6. Miraflores Naty´s Team (Elo medio:1959 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: Dani |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Ramos Moreno Francisco Jose | 2060 | 2060 | 1,5 | 6 |
2 | Ledesma Claros Daniel | 1998 | 1998 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Cardoso Garcia Sergio | 1820 | 1820 | 4,5 | 6 |
7. El regreso de los locos (Elo medio:1943 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 12) Capitán: Alejandro |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Serrano Almendros Alejandro | 2096 | 2096 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Serrano Almendros Angel | 2021 | 2021 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Alonso Vargas David | 1712 | 1712 | 3 | 6 |
8. San Pedro-Ceuta A (Elo medio:1910 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13) Capitán: Jose |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Medina Romero Jose | 2013 | 2013 | 4,5 | 6 |
2 | Robles Sanchez Antonio Jose | 1899 | 1899 | 3,5 | 6 |
3 | Jimenez Ruiz Jose Carlos | 1817 | 1817 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Pareja Lopez Francisco Jesus | 1585 | 1585 | 0 | 0 |
9. Pureza máxima (Elo medio:1908 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 11,5) Capitán: Gaston |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Martin Carmona Gaston Manuel | 2316 | 2316 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Perez Tores Juan Miguel | 2208 | 2208 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Sarrias Granados Jesus | 1173 | 1173 | 1,5 | 6 |
10. Miraflores Mate en 3 (Elo medio:1904 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 9,5) Capitán: Elisa |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Garrido Diaz Jose Antonio | 2065 | 2065 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Garrido Diaz Ernesto | 1948 | 1948 | 3,5 | 6 |
3 | Guillen Escalona Elisa | 1698 | 1698 | 2 | 6 |
11. Bakaneria (Elo medio:1863 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5) Capitán: David |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Vazquez Pino Miguel Angel | 1980 | 1980 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Alba Fernandez Nicolas | 1953 | 1953 | 4,5 | 6 |
3 | Zumaquero Mairena David | 1655 | 1655 | 4 | 6 |
12. Trio Benidorm (Elo medio:1796 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 11) Capitán: Lorenzo |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Perea Fruet Lorenzo | 1958 | 1958 | 4,5 | 6 |
2 | Garcia Fernandez Victor | 1947 | 1947 | 3,5 | 6 |
3 | Gomez Salva Roberto | 1484 | 1484 | 3 | 6 |
13. Trotatorneos (Elo medio:1745 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 9,5) Capitán: Curro |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Sanjuan Garcia Miguel | 1885 | 1885 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Garzon Rodriguez Jose Manuel | 1834 | 1834 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Colomer De Luque Francisco | 1515 | 1515 | 2,5 | 6 |
14. Churriana (Elo medio:1697 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: Balderas |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Santana Martin Juan | 2051 | 2051 | 5 | 6 |
2 | Garcia Balderas Francisco Jose | 1637 | 1637 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Perez Guerrero Jose Antonio | 1403 | 1403 | 2 | 6 |
15. Coín Chess (Elo medio:1613 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5) Capitán: Rocio |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Rincon Aguera Adrian | 1743 | 1743 | 3,5 | 6 |
2 | Gaspar Lopez Rocio | 1564 | 1564 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | Gaspar Lopez Daniel | 1533 | 1533 | 4,5 | 6 |
16. Miraflores Truqueros (Elo medio:1577 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9) Capitán: Daniel |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Gutierrez Lupion Daniel | 1743 | 1743 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Gutierrez Lupion Nuria | 1669 | 1669 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | Moreno Arcario Jose Manuel | 1318 | 1318 | 4,5 | 6 |
17. Los Mendis (Elo medio:1528 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 9,5) Capitán: Raul |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | De Mendizabal Vega Raul | 1613 | 1613 | 4 | 6 |
2 | De Mendizabal Gijon Raul | 1584 | 1584 | 3 | 6 |
3 | De Mendizabal Gijon Pablo | 1386 | 1386 | 2,5 | 6 |
18. URCARRO (Elo medio:1479 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6,5) Capitán: Diego |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Gonzalez Serrato Diego | 2036 | 2036 | 4,5 | 6 |
2 | Garcia Delgado Juan Manuel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Soto Lopez Miguel Angel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
19. Club Ajedrez Tarmina A (Elo medio:1457 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10) Capitán: Marina |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Valencia Moreno Marina | 1477 | 1477 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Machuca Lopez Jose Antonio | 1475 | 1475 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Sosa Peña Juan Ramon | 1419 | 1419 | 5 | 6 |
20. San Pedro-Ceuta B (Elo medio:1449 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 9,5) Capitán: Francisco |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Granja Fuentes Jorge | 1595 | 1595 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Galan Benitez Francisco Jesus | 1551 | 1551 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | Rawlings Bañaga Kyano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
21. El Caballo (Elo medio:1356 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 10,5) |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Molina Souponitskaia Alexander | 1482 | 1482 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Romero Soler Saul | 1316 | 1316 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | Perea Fruet Federico | 1270 | 1270 | 5 | 6 |
22. Scorpio (Elo medio:1310 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 9) Capitán: Javier |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Colloridi Dominic | 1454 | 1454 | 4 | 6 |
2 | Colloridi Catalina | 1275 | 1275 | 2,5 | 6 |
3 | De La Plata Gomez Javier | 1190 | 1190 | 2,5 | 6 |
23. San Pedro-Ceuta C (Elo medio:1296 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7,5) Capitán: Benedicto |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Benedicto Guerrero Jose Domingo | 1435 | 1435 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Castillo Sanchez Juan Jose | 1253 | 1253 | 1,5 | 6 |
3 | Rojas Castillo Arsenio | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
24. Palíndromo Capicúa (Elo medio:1292 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7) Capitán: José |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Perez de La Fuente Jesus Maria | 1336 | 1336 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Gutierrez Morales Antonio | 1290 | 1290 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Cano Navas Jose | 1249 | 1249 | 3 | 6 |
25. Los Clientes de Coín (Elo medio:1269 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5,5) Capitán: Salvi |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Guerrero Jimenez Juan | 1380 | 1380 | 0,5 | 5 |
2 | Ortiz Valero Salvador | 1228 | 1228 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Jimenez Jimenez Miguel Angel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
26. Los 4 Pablos (Elo medio:1265 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 8) Capitán: Pablo |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Sanchez-Ferrero Garcia Pablo | 1394 | 1394 | 1,5 | 5 |
2 | Guirado Castillo Pablo | 1037 | 1037 | 2,5 | 4 |
3 | Torrubia Palomo Pablo | 841 | 841 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Guirado Lara Pablo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
27. Club Ajedrez Tarmina B (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 9) Capitán: Rafael |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Galiano Moreno Rafael | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Porras Ruiz Jose Antonio | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Angulo Ortiz Jaime | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Raya Ballesteros Maria Magdalena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
28. Club Ajedrez Tarmina C (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 6) Capitán: Manuel |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Morales Garcia Manuel | 1061 | 1061 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Guerrero Pampara Juan Antonio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Garcia Moreno Aida | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Moreno Peinado Jose Jesus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
29. Los Invitados de Coín (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6) Capitán: Boni |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Gamez Porras Bonifacio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Rojo Millan Alejandro | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Lopez Gamez Carlos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
30. Los Vengadores de Coín (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 2) Capitán: Juan Alberto |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Guzman Merchan Juan Alberto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2 | Fernandez Herrera Pablo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Rueda Lopez Raul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
31. MAT Coín (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 5) Capitán: Miguel Angel |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Arana Mendez Antonio | 884 | 884 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Arana Mendez Miguel Angel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Mendez Santos Tome | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
32. Coín Dragon Ball Chess (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 7) Capitán: Danilo |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Pabon Hermann David | 1123 | 1123 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Fernandez Cruz Danilo | 1098 | 1098 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Pabon Hermann Anna | 856 | 856 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Fernandez Cruz Camila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33. Coín Minecrafter (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 5) Capitán: Jose Antonio |
M. | Nombre | Elo | EloN | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | Rojo Millan Jose Antonio | 955 | 955 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Santos Sanchez Hugo | 879 | 879 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Estrada Marques Carlos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |