Plazo de Inscripción: 21 de Julio - ajedrezvaldepenas@gmail.com ¡¡¡ NUEVA LOCALIZACION: CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LA MOLINETA !!!

III OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB 2200

Organizer(s)Club Ajedrez Los Molinos
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorCruz Garcia, David
Chief ArbiterAN Cruz Garcia, David 22251367
Deputy Chief ArbiterAN Samuel Lares, Jairo 32047100
ArbiterAN Toribio Gomez, Felix 22260978; AA Crespo Gomez, Ruben 24597589
Time control60' + 30''
LocationValdepeñas
Number of rounds7
Tournament typeSwiss-System
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2021/07/23 to 2021/07/25
Rating-Ø1852
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 23.07.2021 09:13:17, Creator/Last Upload: david.cruz

Tournament selectionLos Molinos Sub 1600, Los Molinos Sub 2200
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
CMRottenwohrer Suarez Juan270963206818221922226Blanco y Negro
2
De Nacimiento Montano Angel15151227411621852170Albatros
3
De La Puerta Cresis Javier21370222740121832206La Didactica
4
Lopez Quevedo Eduardo16362227761121822182Tomelloso
5
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto257003202693521702189V Centenario
6
Navarro Torres Pedro M.536221635321662171S50Postal Cordobes
7
Bustos Bernardo Samuel265183201711121582176Bargas-Soliss
8
Palenciano Escolar Adrian259163203648521512175Alcala de Henares
9
Lozano Suarez Luis Miguel1274220340521502170Alcobendas
10
Hidalgo Santana Fernando1747222705321502151S50Isla Bonita
11
Valdepenas Octavio Javier299703205150621262129Alaquas
12
Hernandez Ramos Alberto257543203505520762099V Centenario
13
Perez Gonzalez Daniel265913206288520722097Bargas-Soliss
14
Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos3016222659620602099S50Solvay
15
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel263772227469320512073Figueroa
16
Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel6066225385220462082S50Reus Deportiu
17
Camara Cozar David12553222031820332068S50Torre de Eboli
18
Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo2981439025282029205064 Villalba
19
Neagu Roberto Florin376045458889820112042La Didactica
20
Nieto Asencio Maria Del Carmen168472222729620101973Independiente
21
Fernandez Perez Josep61593202391020052065S65Hortenc Ateneu Cultural
22
Dominguez Alfara Miguel20977220872520042055Vallecas
23
Meco Benitez Jose Luis1593226636920042003Jandula
24
Sanchez Del Prado Manuel101592220063020022008S50Castelldefels
25
FMVan Hoolandt Patrick3034220099919982047S50
26
Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.383221398219871999S50Reina Brillante
27
Gomez Ferrer Jesus16734228561419812017Independiente
28
Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis7757226097219811988S50Dama El Sauzal
29
Ruiz Bellon Manuel248673201150419801965S50La Zubia
30
Marquinez Cabrejas Francisco J.1388220972119681961S50Independiente
31
Ramirez Aguado Alvaro323032451527219641970Tomelloso
32
Manas Garcia-Mascaraque Ramon14896229554719601956Los Molinos
33
Lopez Reboso Hector Emilio7631221904219601944Isla Bonita
34
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio863222244219571975S50Figueroa
35
Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis2499223421119551952Lleida
36
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel299772223196019421956San Viator
37
Jeremias Bianca Albano02463424719410
38
Padilla Mendez Vicente249833201216019391944Dama El Sauzal
39
Paris Turegano Javier11690221935219341931S50Castell de Riba-roja
40
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel227472220500419291974Vallecas
41
Macias Sanchez Homero354495456426319251939Albatros
42
AIMGomez Aguirre Juan Alberto366265458786719181926Metro Club Marbella
43
WCMEstevez Sacristan Deva26844320411011914193264 Villalba
44
Villagordo Espinosa Carlos299742452894319141925Alcoy
45
Galindo Montoya Diego295852453714419141918Peon Avanzado
46
Gonzalez Martinez Daniel310492454467119051955La Didactica
47
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael264003203673619041948Capablanca
48
Magarino Carraleros Daylin40115352194018991900SAL
49
Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin325462457302718971950Diagonal Alcorcon
50
Ramos Saavedra Mario323052457689118961883Figueroa
51
Huerto Moreno Jorge284563208580018911948Ciudad Los Angeles
52
Pastor Villalba Arturo212792222798918761879S50Peon Avanzado
53
Haering Hijon Javier339032459168818721887Coordinadora Toledo
54
Perez Bartivas Daniel401085477800018651870Villa de la Zubia
55
Noblejas Carreto Victor282533205114018631867Villarrobledo
56
Monreal Bejarano Luis Miguel21782227521018521841Dama Blanca
57
Calleja Gonzalez Unai312642456420618491848Barakaldo
58
Martinez Garcia Ruben367755454904318321882Diagonal Alcorcon
59
Alvarez Sanchez David350085454799718321846Roteño
60
Cid Garcia Ramon5339225411518292850S50Coordinadora Toledo
61
Molina Molina Sergio25216224471318281825Coimbra Jumilla
62
Perez Gonzalez Roberto260792224944318271785Coimbra Jumilla
63
Merlo Sanchez Jose Manuel297703209156718171826Los Molinos
64
Mirowska Oliwia02180757417940GKSz Hetman Pilzno
65
Lopez Perez Alberto Jose2498221237417831775S65Circulo Xadrez Naron
66
Campos Rodriguez Alvaro25052223702417791794Independiente
67
AIMGallego Montes Antoni6404226088317781782S50Cornella
68
Garcia Estruch Jorge64912221442917701807S50Monzon
69
Fernandez Lopez Jaime268463204825417671831Liberty Chess
70
Martinez Carnicer Eduardo3136221837217641778S50
71
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos30252454350017631783S50Fiancheto Sierra Sur
72
Lopez Escribano Oscar29474229878317611766Peon Avanzado
73
Contreras Donoso Juan Francisco21362224548517481775Albatros
74
Gomez Lopez Pedro6805226091317351726S65Chaturanga
75
Ortuno Lopez Jesus339782452366617341745Alcantarilla
76
Casas Gomez Jose350185455464017281778La Casa del Ajedrez
77
Pedraza Fernandez Miguel Angel1618227537617251725S50Alicante
78
Gallego Bergada Jordi162982222273117191657Independiente
79
Nuevo Benitez Miguel Angel337302457924617081745S50Jaque y Mate Venceremos
80
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.13677225912517021717S65Figueroa
81
De Dompablo Fantova Juan238082226333016981758S50Tajamar
82
Picazo Palacios Jose Maria265923205115816941701Tarazona de la Mancha
83
Lara Mezcua Alonso378835459311516941685Tomelloso
84
Bricio Garcia De La Torre Jesus262903200463016931684NA en Europa
85
Sanchez Ruiz Alberto252343201723516931656S50Ciudad Real
86
Martin-Buitrago Lopez Antonio375655459594016911750Independiente
87
Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio193922226622416761810Ajedrez con Cabeza
88
Vara Del Bosque Daniel275553206237016711681San Viator
89
Fuentes Toni0176446216700Kungstornet
90
AIMGonzalez De Miguel Yataco Miguel351555454241316661699Figueroa
91
Vazquez Gonzalez Eduardo396455474051716601731S50Getafe
92
Campillo Ortega Jose Manuel340795453933116561607S50Ciudad Real
93
Alarcon Angulo Francisco252983202086416501639S50La Roda
94
Tomas Alonso Francisco J.271132228277716481639Coimbra Jumilla
95
Buzica Patrin Teo Adrian347082459608616321646Bargas Soliss
96
Diaz-Roncero Gonzalez Daniel282783201712016301646La Didactica
97
Sartorio Osvaldo Gabriel311852456305616211685S50Jaque y Mate Venceremos
98
Retolaza Izpizua Aitor399695476737716181653Alcobendas
99
Molina Molina Carlos Javier248252228252116181632S50Coimbra Jumilla
100
Ferrer Escudero Francisco Jose213812222235916181623Ciudad de Guadix
101
Perez Manzanedo Carlos341215453757616171636Dama Blanca
102
Collado Alcolado Angel367365458255515911603NA en Europa
103
Perdiguero Herreros Alejandro325832454463915871638Capablanca
104
Sanchez Moya Gonzalo316292454147815781578Parque Sur
105
Subirats Delhom Juan21518224520515741580S65Santo Reino
106
Mora Agudo Jose Alberto335885450917315731635Capablanca
107
Diaz Lopez Santiago David332502451592215651576Los Molinos
108
Lopez Vicente Pascual265673201561515441557Coimbra Jumilla
109
Molina Ortega Carlos303102453312215391538Coimbra Jumilla
110
Moreno Perez Jose Ignacio401035477599015151500Excalibur
111
Rayo Gutierrez Manuel99802242Los Molinos
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use