Открытый турнир МО город Армавир по шахматам "Марафон-2021" (2 этап) T1

Last update 19.04.2021 18:41:01, Creator/Last Upload: chess school armavir krasnodar region

Tournament selectionKab-2, Liter_B, Gogolya_214, Kirova-T4, Kirova-T5, Kab-3
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Иванченко КираRUS1000Армавир
2Иншаков КириллRUS1000Армавир
3Казаков МаксимRUS1000Армавир
4Карагедян Соня55668208RUS1000Армавир
5Качанов ЯрославRUS1000Армавир
6Козлов АртёмRUS1000Армавир
7Курников Владимир34478809RUS1000Армавир
8Легенченко Леонид34487859RUS1000Армавир
9Лемешко МаксимRUS1000Армавир
10Марченко АнастасияRUS1000Армавир
11Меньшиков ЯромирRUS1000Армавир
12Минглеева МиланаRUS1000Армавир
13Мирзоян НарекRUS1000Армавир
14Михно КсенияRUS1000Армавир
15Найманова ЛилияRUS1000Армавир
16Найманова ЭмилияRUS1000Армавир
17Новиков СемёнRUS1000Армавир
18Павлов НикитаRUS1000Армавир
19Первов ЛевRUS1000Армавир
20Петров АндрейRUS1000Армавир
21Погребняк АндрейRUS1000Армавир
22Подгорный ЯрославRUS1000Новокубанский р-н
23Поляков МаркRUS1000Армавир
24Посташ ЯрославRUS1000Армавир
25Потеруж НиколайRUS1000Армавир
26Рудова Алиса55668259RUS1000Армавир
27Савин МаксимRUS1000Армавир
28Савченко НикитаRUS1000Армавир
29Самвелян ЭленRUS1000Армавир
30Саркисьян ДарьяRUS1000Армавир
31Семенов НикитаRUS1000Армавир
32Семенцов АртёмRUS1000Армавир
33Соколов АндрейRUS1000Армавир
34Стариков ЕвгенийRUS1000Армавир
35Тагирова Аминат55641962RUS1000Армавир
36Тиманова ДианаRUS1000Армавир
37Уколова ТаисияRUS1000Армавир
38Францев ТимурRUS1000Армавир
39Харчевников АльбертRUS1000Армавир
40Хачатурян ГригорийRUS1000Армавир
41Хлопкова МаргаритаRUS1000Армавир
42Чаплыгина ПолинаRUS1000Армавир
43Чеботаев КириллRUS1000Армавир
44Шамук МатвейRUS1000Армавир
45Шопин АлексейRUS1000Армавир
46Щеблыкина МарияRUS1000Лабинский р-н
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use